U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
15.1016:30
Flora U19
Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 19
2
0
FT
15.1014:00
Helios U19
JK Narva Trans Under 19
4
6
FT
15.1014:00
Levadia U19
Tabasalu U19
0
0
FT
15.1014:00
FC Infonet Tallinn Under 19
Tammeka U19
4
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
08.1016:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 19
Levadia U19
0
1
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
08.1014:00
JK Narva Trans Under 19
Tabasalu U19
3
3
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
01.1014:00
Tammeka U19
Helios U19
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nõmme United U19 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 49:17 | +32 | L L W W W |
2
|
FC Infonet Tallinn Under 19 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W D W |
3
|
JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 45:32 | +13 | W D W L W |
4
|
Tammeka U19 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L L L |
5
|
Tabasalu U19 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 47:21 | +26 | D D W W L |
6
|
Helios U19 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | L L W L W |
7
|
Levadia U19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | D W W W L |
8
|
Flora U19 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:55 | -30 | W L W L D |
9
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 19 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10:61 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Infonet Tallinn Under 19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (6) | Helios U19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W D W |
3 (1) | Nõmme United U19 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Tammeka U19 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Tabasalu U19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | W W L W D |
6 (3) | JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | D W L L D |
7 (7) | Levadia U19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D W L W W |
8 (9) | Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L W L |
9 (8) | Flora U19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | W W D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nõmme United U19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | FC Infonet Tallinn Under 19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Tabasalu U19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D D L D W |
5 (4) | Tammeka U19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L W L |
6 (8) | Flora U19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Levadia U19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W W D L D |
8 (6) | Helios U19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L D |
9 (9) | Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:40 | -37 | L L L L L |