UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Qualifying Round)
21.1119:45
Kosovo
Belarus
0
1
FT
21.1119:45
Andorra
Israel
0
2
FT
21.1119:45
Romania
Switzerland
1
0
FT
21.1119:45
Wales
Turkey
1
1
FT
21.1119:45
Croatia
Armenia
1
0
FT
21.1119:45
Gibraltar
Netherlands
0
6
FT
21.1119:45
Greece
France
2
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
21.0317:00
Georgia
Luxembourg
Preview
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
21.0319:45
Poland
Estonia
Preview
21.0319:45
Wales
Finland
Preview
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
21.0319:45
Israel
Iceland
Preview
21.0319:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Ukraine
Preview
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
21.0319:45
Greece
Kazakhstan
Preview
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
26.03
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final A
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final B
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Scotland | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D D L W W |
3
|
Norway | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D L W W W |
4
|
Georgia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L D W L L |
5
|
Cyprus | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
France | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | D W W W W |
2
|
Netherlands | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L W |
3
|
Greece | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D L W W L |
4
|
Republic of Ireland | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L L L |
5
|
Gibraltar | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:41 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
England | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | D W W D W |
2
|
Italy | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D W L W W |
3
|
Ukraine | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D W W L D |
4
|
North Macedonia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | D L L W D |
5
|
Malta | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:20 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turkey | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D W W D W |
2
|
Croatia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | W W L L W |
3
|
Wales | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D W W L |
4
|
Armenia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L D L L D |
5
|
Latvia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albania | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D D W W D |
2
|
Czech Republic | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W L D |
3
|
Poland | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D W L W |
4
|
Moldova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L D D W W |
5
|
Faroe Islands | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belgium | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W W W |
2
|
Austria | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W L W W |
3
|
Sweden | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W L L W L |
4
|
Azerbaijan | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L W L W L |
5
|
Estonia | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hungary | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D D W W |
2
|
Serbia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D W L W L |
3
|
Montenegro | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L W D |
4
|
Lithuania | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L D W L D |
5
|
Bulgaria | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D D L L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovenia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L W W W |
2
|
Denmark | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W W W |
3
|
Finland | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L L L |
4
|
Kazakhstan | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L W W L W |
5
|
Northern Ireland | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | W L L W L |
6
|
San Marino | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:31 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W D W |
2
|
Switzerland | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | L D D D W |
3
|
Israel | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D L W |
4
|
Belarus | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W W D D L |
5
|
Kosovo | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L D W W L |
6
|
Andorra | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portugal | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36:2 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Slovakia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W L W |
3
|
Luxembourg | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | W W L D L |
4
|
Iceland | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L L W D W |
5
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L L L W L |
6
|
Liechtenstein | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:28 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Scotland | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W |
3 (3) | Norway | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L |
4 (4) | Georgia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L D |
5 (5) | Cyprus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Netherlands | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W L W W |
3 (3) | Greece | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D L W W |
4 (4) | Republic of Ireland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W L |
5 (5) | Gibraltar | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Italy | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Ukraine | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W D W |
4 (4) | North Macedonia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D L W |
5 (5) | Malta | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Croatia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W D |
2 (1) | Turkey | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W L |
3 (3) | Wales | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L W |
4 (4) | Armenia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W L |
5 (5) | Latvia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albania | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Czech Republic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Poland | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W W |
4 (4) | Moldova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D D |
5 (5) | Faroe Islands | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Austria | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W |
2 (1) | Belgium | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W D |
3 (3) | Sweden | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W L |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W L L D |
5 (5) | Estonia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hungary | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Serbia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W L W |
3 (3) | Montenegro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D L |
4 (4) | Lithuania | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D L D D |
5 (5) | Bulgaria | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L D L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Denmark | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Slovenia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Finland | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | +10 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | Kazakhstan | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Northern Ireland | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | San Marino | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Switzerland | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W D W |
3 (3) | Israel | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W W D |
4 (4) | Belarus | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Kosovo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D D D |
6 (6) | Andorra | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | L L D L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slovakia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Luxembourg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Iceland | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W L |
2 (2) | Scotland | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W W |
3 (3) | Norway | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L |
4 (4) | Georgia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Cyprus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Netherlands | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Greece | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Republic of Ireland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Gibraltar | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:25 | -25 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D D W W |
2 (3) | Ukraine | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L |
3 (2) | Italy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D W |
4 (4) | North Macedonia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | L L W L |
5 (5) | Malta | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Croatia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W W |
3 (3) | Wales | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L D |
4 (4) | Armenia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L D W |
5 (5) | Latvia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albania | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W L |
2 (2) | Czech Republic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W D |
3 (4) | Moldova | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D W L |
4 (3) | Poland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L |
5 (5) | Faroe Islands | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgium | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Austria | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Sweden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Estonia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Serbia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W D W |
2 (1) | Hungary | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W D |
3 (3) | Montenegro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D W |
4 (4) | Lithuania | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Bulgaria | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L D L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W L W |
2 (4) | Kazakhstan | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Finland | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L W W L |
4 (2) | Denmark | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W D L |
5 (5) | Northern Ireland | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | San Marino | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D D W |
2 (2) | Switzerland | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L D D W W |
3 (3) | Israel | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D W L |
4 (5) | Kosovo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L L D |
5 (4) | Belarus | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L D L |
6 (6) | Andorra | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L D |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slovakia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Luxembourg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | W D L W D |
4 (4) | Iceland | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L L L W L |
5 (5) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team