Scandinavian Royal League
0
100%
Results
Final
14.03
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
08.0318:00
Brøndby
OB
E
2
1
1
1
FT
07.03
FC Copenhagen
Helsingborg
3
1
FT
Quarter-finals
04.0315:55
Elfsborg
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
04.0315:00
OB
Lillestrøm
P
4
1
2
2
FT
01.0318:30
Valerenga
Helsingborg
1
2
FT
01.0318:00
Brøndby
Brann
3
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OB | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W L D |
2
|
Brann | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W D D |
3
|
Helsingborg | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W D D |
4
|
Rosenborg | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lillestrøm | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W W W |
2
|
Brøndby | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W D D W |
3
|
FC Copenhagen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L W L |
4
|
Hammarby | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Valerenga | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | W D W D W |
2
|
Elfsborg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L D W D L |
3
|
AIK | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W D L D D |
4
|
Viborg | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L D L D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OB | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Helsingborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
3 (2) | Brann | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Rosenborg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lillestrøm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Brøndby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Hammarby | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valerenga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Elfsborg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 (3) | AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Viborg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W |
2 (1) | OB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | Helsingborg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
4 (4) | Rosenborg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brøndby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (3) | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (1) | Lillestrøm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Hammarby | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valerenga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D |
2 (3) | AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L |
3 (2) | Elfsborg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Viborg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |