Trofeo Angelo Dossena
0
100%
Results
Final
16.0619:00
CR Flamengo Under 19
Atalanta U19
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
15.0620:00
Atalanta U19
Cremonese U19
1
1
FT
15.0618:00
CR Flamengo Under 19
Chievo Verona Under 19
2
2
FT
Group Stage
13.0619:00
CR Flamengo Under 19
Cremonese U19
1
1
FT
13.0619:00
Province of Cremona Selection Under 19
Genoa U19
0
0
FT
13.0619:00
Maribor U19
Atalanta U19
1
5
FT
13.0619:00
Serie D Selection Under 19
Chievo Verona Under 19
0
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CR Flamengo Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2
|
Cremonese U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W |
3
|
Province of Cremona Selection Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4
|
Genoa U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atalanta U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Chievo Verona Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3
|
Serie D Selection Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
4
|
Maribor U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Province of Cremona Selection Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
2 (2) | Cremonese U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (1) | CR Flamengo Under 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Genoa U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atalanta U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Serie D Selection Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
3 (2) | Chievo Verona Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Maribor U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CR Flamengo Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Genoa U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D D L |
3 (2) | Cremonese U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Province of Cremona Selection Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atalanta U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Chievo Verona Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3 (4) | Maribor U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Serie D Selection Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |