Europe UEFA Europa Conference League

82%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2
Hearts 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3
Rigas FS 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4
Fiorentina 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
West Ham United 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2
Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
3
FCSB 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4
Silkeborg 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Villarreal 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
2
Lech Poznań 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4
Austria Vienna 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
FC Cologne 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2
Partizan 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3
Nice 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4
Slovacko 1 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
AZ 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
Dnipro-1 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3
Apollon 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4
Vaduz 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Gent 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 W D
2
Djurgården 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3
Molde 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4
Shamrock Rovers 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Slavia Prague 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
2
Sivasspor 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3
Ballkani 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
4
CFR Cluj 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Basel 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2
Pyunik 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3
Zalgiris 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
4
Slovan Bratislava 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (4) Fiorentina 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Rigas FS 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (2) Hearts 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) West Ham United 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) FCSB 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Silkeborg 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lech Poznań 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) Villarreal 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (4) Austria Vienna 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FC Cologne 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (4) Slovacko 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (2) Partizan 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Nice 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AZ 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (4) Vaduz 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Dnipro-1 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Apollon 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gent 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Djurgården 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (4) Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Molde 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slavia Prague 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) Sivasspor 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Ballkani 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Basel 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Pyunik 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Zalgiris 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Hearts 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Rigas FS 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Fiorentina 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) West Ham United 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) Anderlecht 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Silkeborg 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) FCSB 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Villarreal 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Lech Poznań 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
4 (4) Austria Vienna 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Partizan 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
2 (3) Nice 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (1) FC Cologne 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Slovacko 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Dnipro-1 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) AZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Apollon 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Vaduz 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Djurgården 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (1) Gent 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Molde 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) Shamrock Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sivasspor 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (4) CFR Cluj 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (1) Slavia Prague 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Ballkani 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Basel 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Zalgiris 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Slovan Bratislava 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (2) Pyunik 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L

Top scorers

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.