Europe UEFA Europa League

50%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bodø / Glimt 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2
Arsenal 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3
PSV 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4
Zürich 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rennes 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
2
Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3
AEK Larnaca 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
4
Dinamo Kiev 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Real Betis 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2
Roma 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
3
Ludogorets 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
4
HJK 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sporting Braga 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2
Union Saint-Gilloise 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3
Union Berlin 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
4
Malmö 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Real Sociedad 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2
Sheriff 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3
Manchester United 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
4
No team logo Omonia Nicosia 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 W L
2
Midtjylland 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
3
Lazio 3 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 L W
4
Sturm Graz 3 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 L W
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Freiburg 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
Qarabag 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
3
Nantes 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4
Olympiakos 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ferencvaros 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2
Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3
Monaco 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
4
Red Star Belgrade 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Legends:

UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bodø / Glimt 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) PSV 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Zürich 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Fenerbahce 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) AEK Larnaca 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Dinamo Kiev 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Roma 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Real Betis 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) Ludogorets 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) HJK 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Union Saint-Gilloise 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (1) Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Union Berlin 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Malmö 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Real Sociedad 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Manchester United 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (2) Sheriff 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) No team logo Omonia Nicosia 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Midtjylland 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
3 (3) Lazio 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
4 (4) Sturm Graz 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Qarabag 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Nantes 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (1) Freiburg 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Olympiakos 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ferencvaros 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Red Star Belgrade 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Monaco 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Arsenal 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) Bodø / Glimt 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Zürich 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rennes 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) AEK Larnaca 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Fenerbahce 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Dinamo Kiev 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Real Betis 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Ludogorets 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (2) Roma 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) HJK 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Union Saint-Gilloise 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Malmö 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (3) Union Berlin 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sheriff 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Manchester United 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Real Sociedad 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Omonia Nicosia 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Midtjylland 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
2 (1) Feyenoord 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
3 (3) Lazio 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
4 (4) Sturm Graz 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Freiburg 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (4) Olympiakos 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) Qarabag 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Nantes 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Monaco 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Ferencvaros 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Trabzonspor 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) Red Star Belgrade 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L

Top scorers

UEFA Europa League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA Europa League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.