UEFA Europa League
0
100%
Results
Final
27.0518:45
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Sevilla
2
3
FT
Semi-finals
14.0519:05
Fiorentina
Sevilla
0
2
FT
14.0519:05
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Napoli
1
0
FT
07.0519:05
Napoli
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
1
FT
07.0519:05
Sevilla
Fiorentina
3
0
FT
Quarter-finals
23.0419:05
Fiorentina
Dinamo Kiev
2
0
FT
23.0419:05
Napoli
Wolfsburg
2
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Borussia M'gladbach | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W D W W D |
2
|
Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W D L W W |
3
|
Zürich | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L W W L D |
4
|
Apollon | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Brugge | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W D W |
2
|
Torino | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W D L W W |
3
|
HJK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W W L L |
4
|
FC Copenhagen | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L D L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Besiktas | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W W D |
2
|
Tottenham Hotspur | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W D |
3
|
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D D L L W |
4
|
Partizan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salzburg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
Celtic | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L L D W W |
3
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L L L L |
4
|
Astra | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L W D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W W |
2
|
PSV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W D L |
3
|
Estoril | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D L L W |
4
|
Panathinaikos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D L L D L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter Milan | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D D W |
2
|
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W L D |
3
|
Qarabag | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L W L |
4
|
Saint-Etienne | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D D D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Feyenoord | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L W |
2
|
Sevilla | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W D D |
3
|
Rijeka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L W D |
4
|
Standard Liège | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L D L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Everton | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W D D |
2
|
Wolfsburg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W W D |
3
|
Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W D L L D |
4
|
Lille | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L D D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Napoli | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W L W |
2
|
Young Boys | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W W L W L |
3
|
Sparta Prague | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L D W W W |
4
|
Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Kiev | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W L W |
2
|
AaB | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L W W |
3
|
FCSB | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L L D W L |
4
|
Rio Ave | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | W L D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W D W W |
2
|
Guingamp | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W D W |
3
|
PAOK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D L L |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | W L L D L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Legia Warsaw | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W W W |
2
|
Trabzonspor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D W L |
3
|
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W W D L W |
4
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borussia M'gladbach | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W D |
2 (2) | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W |
3 (3) | Zürich | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D |
4 (4) | Apollon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Torino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W |
2 (3) | HJK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W W L |
3 (1) | Club Brugge | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tottenham Hotspur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2 (1) | Besiktas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (3) | Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W |
4 (4) | Partizan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W D |
2 (3) | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Celtic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
4 (4) | Astra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (3) | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W |
3 (2) | PSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Panathinaikos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Milan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2 (4) | Saint-Etienne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
3 (2) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | W L L |
4 (3) | Qarabag | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sevilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Feyenoord | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Rijeka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
4 (4) | Standard Liège | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Everton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W |
2 (2) | Wolfsburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
3 (3) | Krasnodar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D |
4 (4) | Lille | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Young Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Napoli | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
3 (3) | Sparta Prague | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W |
4 (4) | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | AaB | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
4 (4) | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guingamp | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (1) | Fiorentina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W |
3 (3) | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W |
4 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L D L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
3 (2) | Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
4 (4) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borussia M'gladbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
2 (2) | Villarreal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
3 (3) | Zürich | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
4 (4) | Apollon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Brugge | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | D W W |
2 (2) | Torino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D |
3 (4) | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
4 (3) | HJK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Besiktas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D |
2 (2) | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L D |
4 (4) | Partizan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Celtic | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
4 (4) | Astra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | PSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Estoril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | Panathinaikos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Milan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
2 (2) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Qarabag | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Saint-Etienne | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
2 (2) | Sevilla | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
3 (4) | Standard Liège | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
4 (3) | Rijeka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | Everton | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L D |
4 (4) | Lille | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Napoli | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
2 (3) | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
3 (2) | Young Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
2 (3) | FCSB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
3 (4) | Rio Ave | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
4 (2) | AaB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | PAOK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
3 (2) | Guingamp | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W W |
2 (2) | Trabzonspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
3 (3) | KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team