UEFA Europa League
0
100%
Results
Final
21.0819:00
Sevilla
Inter Milan
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
17.0819:00
Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
0
FT
16.0819:00
Sevilla
Manchester United
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
11.0819:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sevilla
0
1
FT
11.0819:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Basel
4
1
FT
10.0819:00
Inter Milan
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
FT
10.0819:00
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
E
1
0
0
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | L W W W W |
2
|
APOEL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W W D L |
3
|
Qarabag | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L D W |
4
|
F91 Dudelange | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malmö | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D W D |
2
|
FC Copenhagen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D D D |
3
|
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D D D |
4
|
Lugano | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D L D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Basel | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W W D |
2
|
Getafe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L L W |
3
|
Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W W W L |
4
|
Trabzonspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LASK | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W D L |
2
|
Sporting Lisbon | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W W W |
3
|
PSV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D L L D W |
4
|
Rosenborg | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Celtic | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W W W |
2
|
CFR Cluj | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W W L |
3
|
Lazio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L L W |
4
|
Rennes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D L D W W |
2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L W W |
3
|
Standard Liège | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D W L L |
4
|
Vitoria Guimaraes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W D D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Porto | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W W L D L |
2
|
Rangers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W D L |
3
|
Young Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D L D W W |
4
|
Feyenoord | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D L W |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espanyol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L D W W W |
2
|
Ludogorets | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L L W |
3
|
Ferencvaros | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D D D W L |
4
|
CSKA Moscow | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | W D D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gent | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W D D |
2
|
Wolfsburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L D D |
3
|
Saint-Etienne | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D D D |
4
|
Oleksandria | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D D D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Istanbul Basaksehir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W L W W D |
2
|
Roma | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W L D D |
3
|
Borussia M'gladbach | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W W D D |
4
|
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L L D |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Braga | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W W D |
2
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W W W |
3
|
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L L L D |
4
|
Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manchester United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L W W D |
2
|
AZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | L D W W D |
3
|
Partizan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D L L W |
4
|
Astana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | L W L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Qarabag | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L |
4 (4) | F91 Dudelange | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malmö | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D |
2 (3) | Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
3 (2) | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Lugano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Basel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Getafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
3 (3) | Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
4 (4) | Trabzonspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LASK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
3 (3) | PSV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Rosenborg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celtic | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | CFR Cluj | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4 (4) | Rennes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Standard Liège | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W |
3 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rangers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Young Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
4 (4) | Feyenoord | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanyol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W D |
2 (2) | Ludogorets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D L W |
3 (3) | Ferencvaros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
4 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Saint-Etienne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Oleksandria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W |
2 (1) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W D |
3 (3) | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
4 (4) | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
2 (1) | Sporting Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | D W D |
3 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W D |
3 (3) | Partizan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Astana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
2 (2) | APOEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
3 (4) | F91 Dudelange | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W |
4 (3) | Qarabag | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
2 (1) | Malmö | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W D L |
3 (3) | Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Getafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
2 (1) | Basel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L |
4 (4) | Trabzonspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LASK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
2 (2) | Sporting Lisbon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
3 (3) | PSV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W |
4 (4) | Rosenborg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celtic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
2 (2) | CFR Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
3 (3) | Lazio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
4 (4) | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
2 (1) | Arsenal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D D W |
3 (4) | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Standard Liège | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
2 (2) | Rangers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
3 (3) | Young Boys | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Feyenoord | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanyol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
2 (3) | Ferencvaros | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3 (2) | Ludogorets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W |
4 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W D L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gent | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
2 (2) | Wolfsburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Saint-Etienne | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Oleksandria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
2 (3) | Borussia M'gladbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (4) | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D L W |
4 (2) | Roma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W |
3 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D |
2 (1) | Manchester United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Partizan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W |
4 (4) | Astana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team