UEFA Nations League
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (League C)
05.0916:00
Azerbaijan
Sweden
Preview
Gameweek 1 (League A)
05.0918:45
Portugal
Croatia
Preview
05.0918:45
Scotland
Poland
Preview
05.0918:45
Serbia
Spain
Preview
05.0918:45
Denmark
Switzerland
Preview
Gameweek 1 (League C)
05.0918:45
Estonia
Slovakia
Preview
05.0918:45
Belarus
Bulgaria
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |