UEFA Nations League
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-out
26.0317:00
Lithuania
Gibraltar
1
0
FT
24.03
Belarus
Lithuania
Preview
21.0319:45
Gibraltar
Lithuania
0
1
FT
Final
18.0618:45
Croatia
Spain
P
4
5
0
0
FT
3rd Place Final
18.0613:00
Netherlands
Italy
2
3
FT
Semi-finals
15.0618:45
Spain
Italy
2
1
FT
14.0618:45
Netherlands
Croatia
E
2
4
2
2
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croatia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W W D |
2
|
Denmark | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W L W |
3
|
France | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L D D |
4
|
Austria | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W W D |
2
|
Portugal | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | +8 | L W L W W |
3
|
Switzerland | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W W W L L |
4
|
Czech Republic | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italy | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L D W |
2
|
Hungary | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D L |
3
|
Germany | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W D D |
4
|
England | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D L L D D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Netherlands | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D W |
2
|
Belgium | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W D W |
3
|
Poland | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L D L |
4
|
Wales | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Denmark | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W L |
2 (1) | Croatia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W D L |
3 (3) | France | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
4 (4) | Austria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portugal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W |
2 (3) | Switzerland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (1) | Spain | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
4 (4) | Czech Republic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D W |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (3) | Germany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
3 (2) | Hungary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | England | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Belgium | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Poland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Wales | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croatia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Denmark | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 (4) | Austria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 (3) | France | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Portugal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L D |
3 (3) | Switzerland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4 (4) | Czech Republic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hungary | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
2 (1) | Italy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
3 (3) | Germany | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | England | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Belgium | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Poland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | W D L |
4 (4) | Wales | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Latvia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D L W W W |
2
|
Moldova | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L D |
3
|
Andorra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L W D |
4
|
Liechtenstein | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estonia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2
|
Malta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L W |
3
|
San Marino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Latvia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Moldova | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Andorra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estonia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | San Marino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Latvia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | Moldova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Andorra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estonia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | San Marino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turkey | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | L D W W W |
2
|
Luxembourg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D L W |
3
|
Faroe Islands | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W D D W L |
4
|
Lithuania | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Greece | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L W W W |
2
|
Kosovo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L W L |
3
|
Northern Ireland | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L D |
4
|
Cyprus | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L W D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kazakhstan | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W D W |
2
|
Azerbaijan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W L D |
3
|
Slovakia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D L L W L |
4
|
Belarus | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Georgia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W D W W |
2
|
Bulgaria | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W W D D L |
3
|
North Macedonia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W L W |
4
|
Gibraltar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W |
2 (3) | Faroe Islands | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Luxembourg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Lithuania | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Greece | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Northern Ireland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Cyprus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kazakhstan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Azerbaijan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
3 (4) | Belarus | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | Slovakia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Georgia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D W |
2 (2) | Bulgaria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L D |
3 (3) | North Macedonia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L |
4 (4) | Gibraltar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luxembourg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Turkey | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | L W W |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L |
4 (4) | Lithuania | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Greece | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W W |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
3 (3) | Northern Ireland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Cyprus | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Slovakia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
2 (2) | Azerbaijan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W D L |
3 (1) | Kazakhstan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
4 (4) | Belarus | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Georgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Bulgaria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | North Macedonia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
4 (4) | Gibraltar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scotland | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W L |
2
|
Ukraine | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D W L D W |
3
|
Republic of Ireland | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W L D W L |
4
|
Armenia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Israel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W D |
2
|
Iceland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D |
3
|
Albania | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L D |
4
|
Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W D W |
2
|
Finland | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L L W |
3
|
Montenegro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W D L |
4
|
Romania | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serbia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W W |
2
|
Norway | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W D W |
3
|
Slovenia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D W D D L |
4
|
Sweden | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Republic of Ireland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
3 (2) | Ukraine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W |
4 (4) | Armenia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Iceland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Albania | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2 (4) | Romania | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Finland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
4 (3) | Montenegro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serbia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L |
2 (3) | Slovenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
3 (2) | Norway | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
4 (4) | Sweden | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ukraine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
2 (1) | Scotland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Republic of Ireland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Iceland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Albania | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Finland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
2 (3) | Montenegro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L |
3 (1) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D |
4 (4) | Romania | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serbia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Norway | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
3 (4) | Sweden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W |
4 (3) | Slovenia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team