Europe UEFA U17 Championship Qualification

58%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Qualifying Round

Upcoming matches

Qualifying Round

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Denmark Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W
2
Turkey Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W
3
Montenegro Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 W L L
4
Malta Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Serbia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 W
2
Bulgaria Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3
Croatia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4
Liechtenstein Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
England Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 D W W
2
Slovakia Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 D W D
3
Belarus Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 W L D
4
Armenia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Czech Republic Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2
Sweden Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 D W
3
Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4
Lithuania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Luxembourg Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2
Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3
Norway Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4
Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hungary Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2
Iceland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3
Georgia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4
Estonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Republic of Ireland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2
Poland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3
North Macedonia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 W L D
4
Andorra Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Russia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2
Germany Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 W
3
Romania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4
San Marino Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Switzerland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D
2
Finland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 L D W
4
Gibraltar Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Slovenia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W
2
No team logo Kosovo Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W L W
3
Austria Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
4
Faroe Islands Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Turkey Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
3 (3) Montenegro Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Malta Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 W
2 (2) Bulgaria Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Croatia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) Slovakia Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
3 (3) Belarus Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (2) Sweden Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
3 (4) Lithuania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Norway Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
2 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Belgium Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (1) Luxembourg Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hungary Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Georgia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Iceland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Poland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Andorra Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Germany Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 W
2 (1) Russia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
3 (4) San Marino Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Romania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
3 (2) Finland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (3) Austria Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Montenegro Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
4 (4) Malta Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 L L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bulgaria Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Serbia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Croatia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
2 (1) England Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (2) Slovakia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Sweden Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Lithuania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Luxembourg Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (2) Belgium Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Norway Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Iceland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (3) Georgia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Hungary Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
2 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (2) Poland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Andorra Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Russia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Romania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) San Marino Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
2 (1) Switzerland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (4) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
4 (3) Austria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

Top scorers

UEFA U17 Championship Qualification 2022 Israel live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA U17 Championship Qualification 2022 Israel football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.