Europe UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

84%
0
100%

Results

Qualifying Round
Gameweek 3 (Qualifying Round)

Upcoming matches

Qualifying Round
Round 1 - League B
Qualifying Round

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Republic of Ireland Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2
Norway Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W
3
Hungary Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
4
Bulgaria Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Netherlands Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2
Czech Republic Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3
Slovenia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
4
Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sweden Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 W D
2
France Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
3
Italy Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
4
Wales Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Finland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Poland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W D W
2
Russia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 L D W
3
Belgium Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 W L L
4
England Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 L W L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Denmark Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W
2
Austria Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 9:6 +3 D W D
3
Greece Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 W L L
4
Switzerland Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 6:9 -3 L L D
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spain Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2
Iceland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
3
Serbia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
4
Northern Ireland Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Hungary Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Slovenia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) France Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (3) Italy Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
3 (1) Sweden Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
2 (4) England Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
3 (2) Russia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Belgium Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Austria Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 (3) Greece Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Switzerland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (3) Serbia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
3 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) Hungary Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3 (2) Norway Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Netherlands Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Slovenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) France Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Wales Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Russia Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (1) Poland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
4 (4) England Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Austria Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) Switzerland Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
4 (3) Greece Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
3 (3) Serbia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Kosovo Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 18:3 +15 W D W
2
Belarus Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 W D W
3
No team logo Luxembourg U17 3 3 1 0 2 12:6 +6 L W L
4
Georgia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:31 -31 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Croatia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W
2
Lithuania Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
3
Kazakhstan Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 W L D
4
Armenia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ukraine Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2
Estonia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 15:1 +14 L W W
3
North Macedonia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 W L L
4
Moldova Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:21 -21 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Slovakia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Israel Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Faroe Islands Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Romania Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2
Turkey Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3
Latvia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Montenegro Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 W W
2
Azerbaijan Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 D L
3
No team logo Albania Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belarus Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (1) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 W
3 (3) No team logo Luxembourg U17 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:18 -18 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Lithuania Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 (3) Kazakhstan Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 (2) Estonia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
3 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Israel Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Slovakia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Latvia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Montenegro Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (2) Azerbaijan Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Albania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 (3) No team logo Luxembourg U17 3 2 1 0 1 10:2 +8 W L
3 (2) Belarus Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Kazakhstan Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 L D
3 (2) Lithuania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Estonia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (1) Ukraine Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Israel Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Slovakia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (1) Romania Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Montenegro Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (3) No team logo Albania Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (2) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L

Top scorers

UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification 2022 Bosnia Herzegovina live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification 2022 Bosnia Herzegovina football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.