UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 3 (Round 2 - League B)
30.0313:00
Moldova Under 17
Lithuania Under 17
0
5
FT
30.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Armenia Under 17
Turkey Under 17
30.0308:00
Faroe Islands Under 17
Greece Under 17
0
2
FT
Gameweek 3 (Round 2 - League A)
29.0314:00
Portugal Under 17
Germany Under 17
2
2
FT
29.0314:00
North Macedonia Under 17
Hungary Under 17
0
7
FT
29.0313:00
Kosovo Under 17
Italy Under 17
0
4
FT
29.0313:00
France Under 17
Republic of Ireland Under 17
6
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Norway Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Czech Republic U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3
|
Hungary Under 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L D W |
4
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Poland U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Belgium Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L W L |
4
|
Greece Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Austria Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
2
|
Finland Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
4
|
Northern Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Switzerland Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
France Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Italy Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D |
4
|
Iceland Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germany Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Slovenia Under 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L D |
3
|
Serbia Under 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
4
|
Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
England Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W W |
2
|
Denmark Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W |
3
|
Estonia Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D L L |
4
|
Ukraine Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | D L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Netherlands Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Portugal Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
3
|
Sweden Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
Scotland Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norway Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
2 (3) | Hungary Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Czech Republic U17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Poland U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Greece Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2 (2) | Finland Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Northern Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | France Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
2 (1) | Switzerland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Italy Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Iceland Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | Serbia Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (2) | Slovenia Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Denmark Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (1) | England Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Estonia Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Ukraine Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | Sweden Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Scotland Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Czech Republic U17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Hungary Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Norway Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Poland U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | Greece Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Finland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Austria Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Northern Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Switzerland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | France Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Iceland Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Italy Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovenia Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
2 (1) | Germany Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Serbia Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W |
2 (4) | Ukraine Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
3 (2) | Denmark Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Estonia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Sweden Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | Scotland Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belarus Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W |
2
|
Luxembourg U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Armenia Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
4
|
Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
North Macedonia Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Kosovo Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W L W |
3
|
Albania Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croatia Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2
|
Faroe Islands Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3
|
Bulgaria Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovakia Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2
|
Latvia Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W |
3
|
Azerbaijan Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wales Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
Israel Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3
|
Montenegro Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
2
|
Kazakhstan Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Lithuania Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belarus Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Luxembourg U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Armenia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kosovo Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | L W |
2 (1) | North Macedonia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Albania Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croatia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Faroe Islands Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Bulgaria Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovakia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Latvia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Azerbaijan Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Israel Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Montenegro Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Kazakhstan Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belarus Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | Luxembourg U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
3 (3) | Armenia Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Macedonia Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Albania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:18 | -17 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croatia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | Bulgaria Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Faroe Islands Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovakia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | Azerbaijan Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
3 (2) | Latvia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Montenegro Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
3 (2) | Israel Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
2 (2) | Kazakhstan Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Greece Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Faroe Islands Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
3
|
Lithuania Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Montenegro Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W L |
3
|
Azerbaijan Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W |
4
|
Kazakhstan Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scotland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
Israel Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
3
|
Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iceland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | W W |
2
|
Luxembourg U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
3
|
Albania Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Ireland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
Armenia Under 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ukraine Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2
|
Bulgaria Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3
|
Latvia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Greece Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Faroe Islands Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Montenegro Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Azerbaijan Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Kazakhstan Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Israel Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iceland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W |
2 (3) | Albania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
3 (2) | Luxembourg U17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Armenia Under 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | Northern Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Bulgaria Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Greece Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Faroe Islands Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Montenegro Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W L |
2 (1) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | Kazakhstan Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Azerbaijan Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Georgia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Israel Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iceland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Luxembourg U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Albania Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | -13 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Northern Ireland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Armenia Under 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Turkey Under 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bulgaria Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Ukraine Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Poland U17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Romania Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Czech Republic U17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D W L |
4
|
Estonia Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
England Under 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | D W W |
2
|
Norway Under 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
3
|
Belgium Under 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W |
4
|
Croatia Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germany Under 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | D W W |
2
|
Portugal Under 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | D W W |
3
|
Hungary Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L |
4
|
North Macedonia Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:27 | -27 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Switzerland Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Slovenia Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
3
|
Austria Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | W L L |
4
|
Slovakia Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
France Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W |
3
|
Italy Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L |
4
|
Kosovo Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
Denmark Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3
|
Belarus Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D L L |
4
|
Serbia Under 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sweden Under 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Netherlands Under 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
3
|
Finland Under 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Wales Under 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poland U17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | Czech Republic U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W L |
3 (2) | Romania Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Norway Under 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Croatia Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W |
3 (3) | Hungary Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | North Macedonia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Switzerland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Slovenia Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | Austria Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Slovakia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Italy Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Kosovo Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Denmark Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | Belarus Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Serbia Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Netherlands Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
2 (1) | Sweden Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Finland Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Wales Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poland U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Romania Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Czech Republic U17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | England Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Belgium Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
3 (2) | Norway Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Croatia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hungary Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (1) | Germany Under 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | North Macedonia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:20 | -20 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Austria Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (1) | Switzerland Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Slovenia Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Slovakia Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Italy Under 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (1) | France Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Republic of Ireland Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Kosovo Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Denmark Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | Spain Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Serbia Under 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D L |
4 (3) | Belarus Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sweden Under 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Netherlands Under 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Finland Under 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Wales Under 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team