Europe UEFA U19 Championship Qualification

38%
0
100%

Results

Qualifying Round

Upcoming matches

Qualifying Round

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Georgia Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W W D
2
Norway Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 L W W
3
Wales Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W L D
4
No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Italy Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2
Iceland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3
Lithuania Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
4
Slovenia Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Denmark Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
2
Czech Republic Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W
3
Northern Ireland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
4
Kazakhstan Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hungary Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
2
Austria Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 6:2 +4 D D W
3
Belarus Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
4
Estonia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ukraine Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 D W W
2
Finland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3
Poland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L
4
Malta Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (1) Georgia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (3) Wales Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Iceland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (4) Slovenia Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 (3) Lithuania Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (1) Denmark Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Austria Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (1) Hungary Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (3) Belarus Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2 (3) Poland Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
3 (2) Finland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Wales Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
2 (1) Georgia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Iceland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3 (3) Lithuania Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4 (4) Slovenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) Hungary Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Austria Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
2 (1) Ukraine Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Poland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

UEFA U19 Championship Qualification 2022 Slovakia live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA U19 Championship Qualification 2022 Slovakia football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.