Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Round 1 - League B)
Gameweek 1 (Round 1 - League A)
Gameweek 1 (Round 1 - League B)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
France U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Portugal Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) France U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Portugal Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) France U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Portugal Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification 2022/2023 Belgium live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification 2022/2023 Belgium football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.