Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification

100%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Round 1 - League A
Round 1 - League B

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Belarus Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
2
North Macedonia Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 W L W
3
Faroe Islands Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 L W L
4
Cyprus Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bulgaria Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2
Greece Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 L W W
3
Lithuania Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 W L L
4
Kazakhstan Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Wales Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2
Albania Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 L W D
3
No team logo Andorra Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 W L L
4
Moldova Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Romania Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
2
Georgia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
3
Israel Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
4
Malta Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Croatia Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
2
Kosovo Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
3
No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
4
Latvia Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2
No team logo Montenegro Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 L W W
3
Estonia Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 W L L
4
Armenia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:23 -23 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
4 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Greece Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 W W
2 (1) Bulgaria Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Lithuania Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (3) No team logo Andorra Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Albania Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 (4) Moldova Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (3) Israel Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (2) Georgia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Kosovo Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (3) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 W W
2 (2) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
3 (3) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
3 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bulgaria Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (3) Lithuania Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 W L
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Albania Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Andorra Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
4 (4) Moldova Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Georgia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) Romania Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Israel Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kosovo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Croatia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Latvia Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4 (3) No team logo Liechtenstein Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Estonia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
2 (2) No team logo Montenegro Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:17 -17 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Austria Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
2
Netherlands Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W L W
3
Ukraine Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
4
Scotland Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
France U19 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
2
Sweden Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
3
Iceland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4
Serbia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Germany Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W
2
Belgium Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
3
Russia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
4
Slovenia Uncer 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Denmark Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2
Finland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 L W W
3
Hungary Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4
Turkey Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
England Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2
Switzerland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
3
Republic of Ireland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 W L L
4
Northern Ireland Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spain Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2
Czech Republic Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 L W W
3
Portugal Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
4
Slovakia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Italy Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 D W W
2
Norway Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W
3
Poland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
4
Azerbaijan Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:18 -18 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Netherlands Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
2 (1) Austria Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Scotland Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
4 (3) Ukraine Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
3 (3) Iceland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Serbia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
2 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (4) Slovenia Uncer 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Russia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Finland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (3) Hungary Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Switzerland Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
3 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
3 (3) Portugal Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Slovakia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (1) Italy Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 D W
3 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Poland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Netherlands Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Ukraine Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
4 (4) Scotland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sweden Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) France U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Iceland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
4 (4) Serbia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Russia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) Germany Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Belgium Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Slovenia Uncer 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) Denmark Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Hungary Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
2 (1) England Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Switzerland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Portugal Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W