UEFA Women's Champions League
0
100%
Results
Final
01.0618:45
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
P
7
6
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
29.0418:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Manchester City
0
1
FT
29.0415:00
PSG
Barcelona
2
0
FT
22.0416:00
Barcelona
PSG
1
3
FT
22.0413:00
Manchester City
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
FT
Quarter-finals
30.0318:00
Manchester City
Fortuna Hjørring
1
0
FT
29.0318:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Wolfsburg
0
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W |
2
|
PAOK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
3
|
Hajvalia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
4
|
KÍ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D D L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W W |
2
|
Standard Liège | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D W L |
3
|
Osijek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D L W |
4
|
Skopje 2014 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:34 | -33 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Breidablik | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W D |
2
|
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
3
|
Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W |
4
|
NSA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Medyk Konin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | L W W |
3
|
Pärnu JK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L |
4
|
Breznica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:21 | -19 | D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zürich | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Pomurje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
Vllaznia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFK 2000 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
3
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
4
|
Rīgas FS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Gintra-Universitetas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | L W W |
3
|
Wexford Youths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
4
|
Academia Raionala de Fotbal Criuleni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | D L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Avaldsnes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | W W W |
2
|
Clube Futebol Benfica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Newry City Ladies FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Twente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W |
2
|
Ferencváros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3
|
Konak Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Hibernians | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L |
Legends:
16th Finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | PAOK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
3 (4) | KÍ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Hajvalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Osijek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | D W |
2 (2) | Standard Liège | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L |
3 (1) | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | Skopje 2014 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Breidablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | NSA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
4 (3) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W |
2 (1) | Medyk Konin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
3 (4) | Breznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Pärnu JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zürich | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Pomurje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Vllaznia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Zhytlobud-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Rīgas FS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BIIK Kazygurt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Gintra-Universitetas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | L W |
3 (4) | Academia Raionala de Fotbal Criuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Wexford Youths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avaldsnes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (3) | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Clube Futebol Benfica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Newry City Ladies FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Twente | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Ferencváros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Konak Belediyespor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W |
4 (4) | Hibernians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | PAOK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Hajvalia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | KÍ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Osijek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Skopje 2014 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:25 | -24 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breidablik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D |
2 (3) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
3 (2) | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | NSA Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Medyk Konin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Pärnu JK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | D L |
3 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Breznica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:19 | -19 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Pomurje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Vllaznia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (1) | SFK 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Rīgas FS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BIIK Kazygurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Gintra-Universitetas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Wexford Youths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | Academia Raionala de Fotbal Criuleni | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Clube Futebol Benfica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Avaldsnes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | PK-35 Vantaa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Newry City Ladies FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Twente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Ferencváros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L |
3 (3) | Konak Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Hibernians | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team