Europe UEFA Women's Championship

96%
0
100%

Results

Play-offs
Gameweek 7 (Qualifying Round)

Upcoming matches

Quarter-finals
20.07
Quarter-finals A No team logo
Quarter-finals B No team logo
21.07
Quarter-finals A No team logo
Quarter-finals B No team logo
22.07
Quarter-finals A No team logo
Quarter-finals B No team logo
23.07
Quarter-finals A No team logo
Quarter-finals B No team logo
Semi-finals
26.07
Semi-finals A No team logo
Semi-finals B No team logo
27.07
Semi-finals A No team logo
Semi-finals B No team logo
Final
31.07
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Netherlands 30 10 10 0 0 48:3 +45 W W W W W
2
Russia 24 10 8 0 2 23:6 +17 W W W W W
3
Slovenia 18 10 6 0 4 31:12 +19 W W L W W
4
Kosovo 10 10 3 1 6 6:29 -23 L L L D W
5
Turkey 5 10 1 2 7 9:28 -19 L W L D L
6
Estonia 1 10 0 1 9 1:40 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Denmark 28 10 9 1 0 48:1 +47 D W W W W
2
Italy 25 10 8 1 1 37:5 +32 W D L W W
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina 18 10 6 0 4 19:17 +2 W L L W W
4
Malta 10 10 3 1 6 11:30 -19 W W L L W
5
Israel 7 10 2 1 7 10:30 -20 L L W L W
6
Georgia 0 10 0 0 10 3:45 -42 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Norway 18 6 6 0 0 34:1 +33 W W W W W
2
Wales 14 8 4 2 2 16:4 +12 W L W L D
3
Northern Ireland 14 8 4 2 2 17:17 0 W W W W D
4
Belarus 6 7 2 0 5 11:15 -4 L L L W L
5
Faroe Islands 0 7 0 0 7 1:42 -41 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spain 22 8 7 1 0 48:1 +47 W W W W W
2
Czech Republic 16 8 5 1 2 24:9 +15 W W L W D
3
Poland 14 8 4 2 2 16:5 +11 L W W L D
4
Azerbaijan 3 8 1 0 7 2:35 -33 W L L L L
5
Moldova 3 8 1 0 7 3:43 -40 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Finland 22 8 7 1 0 24:2 +22 W W W W D
2
Portugal 19 8 6 1 1 10:2 +8 W L W W W
3
Scotland 12 8 4 0 4 26:5 +21 L W L L L
4
Albania 6 8 2 0 6 7:21 -14 L W L W L
5
No team logo Cyprus 0 8 0 0 8 0:37 -37 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sweden 19 7 6 1 0 35:2 +33 W W W D W
2
Iceland 13 6 4 1 1 23:5 +18 W L D W W
3
Slovakia 10 7 3 1 3 7:18 -11 L L W W D
4
Hungary 7 6 2 1 3 11:14 -3 L W L W D
5
Latvia 0 8 0 0 8 2:39 -37 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
France 22 8 7 1 0 44:0 +44 W W D W W
2
Austria 19 8 6 1 1 22:3 +19 W L D W W
3
Serbia 12 8 4 0 4 21:12 +9 L W L W L
4
North Macedonia 6 8 2 0 6 8:39 -31 W L L L L
5
Kazakhstan 0 8 0 0 8 2:43 -41 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Switzerland 19 7 6 1 0 20:2 +18 W W D W W
2
Belgium 18 7 6 0 1 33:5 +28 W L W W W
3
Romania 9 7 3 0 4 12:16 -4 L W W L L
4
Croatia 7 7 2 1 4 7:18 -11 W L D L L
5
Lithuania 0 8 0 0 8 1:32 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Germany 24 8 8 0 0 46:1 +45 W W W W W
2
Republic of Ireland 13 8 4 1 3 11:10 +1 L L L W W
3
Ukraine 12 7 4 0 3 12:21 -9 W W W W L
4
Greece 7 7 2 1 4 6:17 -11 L W L L D
5
Montenegro 0 8 0 0 8 2:28 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Possible Final Tournament
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands 15 5 5 0 0 22:1 +21 W W W W W
2 (2) Russia 12 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 W W W L W
3 (3) Slovenia 9 5 3 0 2 12:6 +6 W W L W L
4 (4) Kosovo 6 5 2 0 3 4:14 -10 L W L L W
5 (5) Turkey 2 5 0 2 3 2:16 -14 L D L L D
6 (6) Estonia 0 5 0 0 5 1:25 -24 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark 13 5 4 1 0 28:0 +28 D W W W W
2 (2) Italy 12 5 4 0 1 26:3 +23 W L W W W
3 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina 9 5 3 0 2 10:10 0 L L W W W
4 (4) Malta 4 5 1 1 3 5:15 -10 L L W D L
5 (5) Israel 3 5 1 0 4 7:11 -4 L W L L L
6 (6) Georgia 0 5 0 0 5 1:12 -11 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Wales 7 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 W L W D
2 (3) Northern Ireland 7 4 2 1 1 8:9 -1 W W D L
3 (1) Norway 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
4 (4) Belarus 3 4 1 0 3 7:9 -2 L L L W
5 (5) Faroe Islands 0 4 0 0 4 0:27 -27 L L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain 12 4 4 0 0 21:0 +21 W W W W
2 (2) Czech Republic 7 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 W W D L
3 (3) Poland 7 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 W L W D
4 (5) Moldova 3 4 1 0 3 3:20 -17 L L W L
5 (4) Azerbaijan 3 4 1 0 3 1:22 -21 W L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Finland 12 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W W
2 (2) Portugal 10 4 3 1 0 4:1 +3 W W W D
3 (3) Scotland 6 4 2 0 2 11:3 +8 L L W W
4 (4) Albania 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 W L L L
5 (5) No team logo Cyprus 0 4 0 0 4 0:20 -20 L L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 12 4 4 0 0 24:0 +24 W W W W
2 (2) Iceland 7 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W
3 (3) Slovakia 4 4 1 1 2 3:9 -6 L L W D
4 (4) Hungary 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
5 (5) Latvia 0 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 L L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France 12 4 4 0 0 32:0 +32 W W W W
2 (2) Austria 10 4 3 1 0 13:0 +13 W D W W
3 (3) Serbia 6 4 2 0 2 12:5 +7 W L W L
4 (4) North Macedonia 3 4 1 0 3 4:17 -13 L L L W
5 (5) Kazakhstan 0 4 0 0 4 0:14 -14 L L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 12 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W W
2 (2) Belgium 9 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W
3 (3) Romania 6 4 2 0 2 7:4 +3 L W W L
4 (4) Croatia 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W D L
5 (5) Lithuania 0 4 0 0 4 1:18 -17 L L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany 12 4 4 0 0 27:0 +27 W W W W
2 (2) Republic of Ireland 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W W
3 (3) Ukraine 9 4 3 0 1 7:9 -2 W W W L
4 (4) Greece 4 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 W D L
5 (5) Montenegro 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands 15 5 5 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) Russia 12 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 W W W L W
3 (3) Slovenia 9 5 3 0 2 19:6 +13 W L W L W
4 (4) Kosovo 4 5 1 1 3 2:15 -13 L L D W L
5 (5) Turkey 3 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 W L L L L
6 (6) Estonia 1 5 0 1 4 0:15 -15 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark 15 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) Italy 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W W W
3 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 W W W L L
4 (4) Malta 6 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 W W L L L
5 (5) Israel 4 5 1 1 3 3:19 -16 L W L L D
6 (6) Georgia 0 5 0 0 5 2:33 -31 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway 12 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 W W W W
2 (2) Wales 7 4 2 1 1 7:1 +6 L D W W
3 (3) Northern Ireland 7 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 W W L D
4 (4) Belarus 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W
5 (5) Faroe Islands 0 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain 10 4 3 1 0 27:1 +26 W W D W
2 (2) Czech Republic 9 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 L W W W
3 (3) Poland 7 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 L W D W
4 (4) Azerbaijan 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
5 (5) Moldova 0 4 0 0 4 0:23 -23 L L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Finland 10 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 W W D W
2 (2) Portugal 9 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 W L W W
3 (3) Scotland 6 4 2 0 2 15:2 +13 W L L W
4 (4) Albania 3 4 1 0 3 3:12 -9 L L W L
5 (5) No team logo Cyprus 0 4 0 0 4 0:17 -17 L L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 W D W
2 (2) Iceland 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 W L W
3 (3) Slovakia 6 3 2 0 1 4:9 -5 W L W
4 (4) Hungary 4 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 W L D L
5 (5) Latvia 0 4 0 0 4 0:22 -22 L L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France 10 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 D W W W
2 (2) Austria 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W W
3 (3) Serbia 6 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 L L W W
4 (4) North Macedonia 3 4 1 0 3 4:22 -18 W L L L
5 (5) Kazakhstan 0 4 0 0 4 2:29 -27 L L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belgium 9 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 W L W W
2 (1) Switzerland 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
3 (3) Romania 3 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 W L L
4 (4) Croatia 3 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 L L L W
5 (5) Lithuania 0 4 0 0 4 0:14 -14 L L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany 12 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 W W