A-Junior League
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
17.0315:00
GrIFK U20
Ilves U20
1
2
FT
17.0312:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maskun Palloseura Under 20
Kirkkonummi U20
17.0311:00
NoPS U20
Toejoen Veikot Under 20
0
2
FT
17.0309:00
EsPa U20
HJS U20
2
1
FT
16.0316:30
VJS U20
Mikkelin Palloilijat Under 20
5
1
FT
16.0316:00
Korson Palloseura U20
HJK U20
0
4
FT
16.0315:10
Atlantis U20
Honka U20
2
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Regular Season
22.0319:00
PPJ U20
Pöxyt U20
Preview
23.0311:00
Kirkkonummi U20
HJS U20
Preview
23.0311:00
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Under 20
NoPS U20
Preview
23.0311:10
PK-35 U20
HJK U20
Preview
23.0313:00
Maskun Palloseura Under 20
Toejoen Veikot Under 20
Preview
23.0313:00
GrIFK U20
Espoon Tikka U20
Preview
23.0315:00
Honka U20
KuPS U20
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Toejoen Veikot Under 20 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W D W |
2
|
Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Under 20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W D W |
3
|
NoPS U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W D W |
4
|
HJS U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:21 | -6 | L W W W L |
5
|
Espoon Tikka U20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W W L W L |
6
|
GrIFK U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W L D D |
7
|
Ilves U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L L D |
8
|
EsPa U20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | W L W D L |
9
|
Maskun Palloseura Under 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D W L |
10
|
Kirkkonummi U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlantis U20 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W W |
2
|
HJK U20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W L W |
3
|
Honka U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | L W W W D |
4
|
PPJ U20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | W L L W W |
5
|
VJS U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W D W D W |
6
|
KuPS U20 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W L W |
7
|
Pöxyt U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L D L W L |
8
|
Korson Palloseura U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | L D L W L |
9
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat Under 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L L |
10
|
PK-35 U20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:44 | -40 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toejoen Veikot Under 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W W |
2 (3) | NoPS U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W W |
3 (2) | Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W |
4 (8) | EsPa U20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W W D L |
5 (5) | Espoon Tikka U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
6 (4) | HJS U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L |
7 (9) | Maskun Palloseura Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W |
8 (6) | GrIFK U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
9 (10) | Kirkkonummi U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L |
10 (7) | Ilves U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlantis U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W W W |
2 (4) | PPJ U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | W L W W |
3 (6) | KuPS U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L |
4 (3) | Honka U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W |
5 (5) | VJS U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
6 (2) | HJK U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
7 (8) | Korson Palloseura U20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W L |
8 (7) | Pöxyt U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L |
9 (10) | PK-35 U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D L L |
10 (9) | Mikkelin Palloilijat Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | GrIFK U20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D W |
2 (1) | Toejoen Veikot Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
3 (7) | Ilves U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W |
4 (2) | Vaasan Palloseuran Juniorit Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W |
5 (4) | HJS U20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L D |
6 (5) | Espoon Tikka U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L |
7 (3) | NoPS U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D |
8 (9) | Maskun Palloseura Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L |
9 (10) | Kirkkonummi U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
10 (8) | EsPa U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HJK U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Honka U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W |
3 (1) | Atlantis U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
4 (5) | VJS U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D W D L |
5 (7) | Pöxyt U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L |
6 (4) | PPJ U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
7 (9) | Mikkelin Palloilijat Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W |
8 (8) | Korson Palloseura U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | D L L |
9 (6) | KuPS U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
10 (10) | PK-35 U20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:31 | -31 | L L L L |