Kakkonen
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Group B)
05.0415:30
Inter Turku II
HJS Akatemia
Preview
06.0411:00
P-Iirot
Honka
Preview
07.0410:00
Tampere United
VJS
Preview
07.0413:00
I-Kissat
EBK
Preview
07.0416:00
TPV
Ilves II
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Group A)
11.0416:00
Atlantis II
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Group B)
11.0416:00
Ilves II
I-Kissat
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |