Kakkosen Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
03.1009:00
JIPPO
KaaPo
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
08.0313:30
TPV
JIPPO
1
3
FT
01.0314:00
KaaPo
HJS Akatemia
2
0
FT
Quarter-finals
23.0214:00
KaaPo
Honka Akatemia
2
1
FT
22.0212:45
JIPPO
NJS
E
1
0
0
0
FT
16.0212:30
HJS Akatemia
RoPS II
4
0
FT
15.0214:00
Jazz
TPV
0
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RoPS II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2
|
JS Hercules | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3
|
OLS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HJS Akatemia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
TPV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W |
3
|
Ilves II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W |
4
|
Tampere United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jazz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2
|
KaaPo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3
|
PIF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JIPPO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2
|
JäPS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D |
3
|
PEPO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Honka Akatemia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | D W W |
2
|
NJS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L W |
3
|
Klubi-04 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D L W |
4
|
Viikingit | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JS Hercules | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | RoPS II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | OLS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TPV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Ilves II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W |
3 (1) | HJS Akatemia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Tampere United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jazz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | KaaPo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | PIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JIPPO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | PEPO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | JäPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NJS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Honka Akatemia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
3 (3) | Klubi-04 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (4) | Viikingit | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RoPS II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | JS Hercules | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | OLS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HJS Akatemia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | TPV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Ilves II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Tampere United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KaaPo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Jazz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | PIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JIPPO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | JäPS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | PEPO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honka Akatemia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
2 (3) | Klubi-04 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | NJS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | Viikingit | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |