Kolmonen
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Länsi A)
10.0415:30
MaPS
MuSa
Preview
11.0416:00
KaaPo
Peimari United
Preview
12.0415:30
ÅIFK
PIF
Preview
12.0416:30
Salon Palloilijat II
TPK
Preview
13.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TPS II
Mariehamn II
Gameweek 1 (Etelä A)
17.0417:00
Grankulla IFK Reservi
Kirkkonummi
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Länsi A)
18.0415:30
TPK
KaaPo
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ÅIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | ÅIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | ÅIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |