Suomen Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
03.1011:00
Inter Turku
HJK
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0613:00
Inter Turku
Lahti
5
0
FT
27.0613:00
Haka
HJK
2
3
FT
Quarter-finals
24.0617:00
Honka
Lahti
0
1
FT
24.0615:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
P
4
2
4
4
FT
23.0617:00
TPS
HJK
0
1
FT
23.0615:00
Ilves
Haka
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HJK | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W W |
2
|
Inter Turku | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W D L W W |
3
|
Honka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D W L D |
4
|
TPS | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D W D L |
5
|
HIFK | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L L D |
6
|
Mariehamn | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ilves | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D D W W |
2
|
KuPS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D W D |
3
|
Haka | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W W D |
4
|
Lahti | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L L |
5
|
SJK | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L D |
6
|
RoPS | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KTP | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W W |
2
|
MP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W W W |
3
|
EIF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W L L |
4
|
Gnistan | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D D L W |
5
|
MuSa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D D L W L |
6
|
MYPA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oulu | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D W D |
2
|
KPV | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W L D |
3
|
VPS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W L |
4
|
AC Kajaani | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W L W |
5
|
Jaro | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D L |
6
|
SJK Akatemia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HJK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Inter Turku | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Honka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | TPS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
5 (6) | Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
6 (5) | HIFK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KuPS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (1) | Ilves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
3 (4) | Lahti | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4 (3) | Haka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (6) | RoPS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
6 (5) | SJK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KTP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 (3) | EIF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L |
3 (2) | MP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 (5) | MuSa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
5 (6) | MYPA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
6 (4) | Gnistan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oulu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (4) | AC Kajaani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
3 (2) | KPV | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
4 (3) | VPS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
5 (6) | SJK Akatemia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |
6 (5) | Jaro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HJK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (5) | HIFK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
3 (2) | Inter Turku | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (3) | Honka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
5 (4) | TPS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
6 (6) | Mariehamn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Haka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Ilves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | Lahti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (2) | KuPS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | SJK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
6 (6) | RoPS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KTP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | MP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (4) | Gnistan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W |
4 (5) | MuSa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
5 (3) | EIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
6 (6) | MYPA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KPV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | VPS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (1) | Oulu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D |
4 (5) | Jaro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (4) | AC Kajaani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
6 (6) | SJK Akatemia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team