Feminine Division 3
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Group D)
16.0513:00
ASJ Soyaux II
USC Corné
1
3
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group C)
16.0513:00
Leers OS
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
8
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group B)
16.0513:00
Racing Besançon
Saint Memmie Olympique
3
0
FT
16.0513:00
AS Châtenoy le Royal
US Blanzinoise
4
2
FT
16.0513:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
ASPTT Mulhouse
15
0
FT
16.0513:00
F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II
AS Nancy Lorraine
9
0
FT
16.0513:00
FC Vendenheim II
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croix Blanche Angers Football | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 41:25 | +16 | D W D W W |
2
|
Mérignac | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | D L W D D |
3
|
Athletic Club Landouge | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | L W D W D |
4
|
USC Corné | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | W W L D W |
5
|
La Roche-sur-Yon II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 | L D W L W |
6
|
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | W L D W L |
7
|
ES des Trois Cités Poitiers | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | W L L L W |
8
|
Le Mans UC 72 II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | W W D W D |
9
|
ASJ Soyaux II | 19 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | L L W L L |
10
|
Blanc Mesnil SF | 9 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | L D L L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mérignac | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Athletic Club Landouge | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (9) | ASJ Soyaux II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | La Roche-sur-Yon II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | ES des Trois Cités Poitiers | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L W D W |
7 (4) | USC Corné | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W D D W D |
8 (6) | Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W D L L L |
9 (8) | Le Mans UC 72 II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Blanc Mesnil SF | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D W L W L |
2 (4) | USC Corné | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | W L W L D |
3 (6) | Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L W W L L |
4 (5) | La Roche-sur-Yon II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D L W D W |
5 (3) | Athletic Club Landouge | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L D D L L |
6 (8) | Le Mans UC 72 II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W D W L L |
7 (2) | Mérignac | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L D L L W |
8 (7) | ES des Trois Cités Poitiers | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D L |
9 (10) | Blanc Mesnil SF | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L D L W |
10 (9) | ASJ Soyaux II | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arras FA | 65 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 47:11 | +36 | W W D W W |
2
|
Leers OS | 56 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 59:19 | +40 | W W D W W |
3
|
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 54 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 48:31 | +17 | W W L D W |
4
|
Lille | 52 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D L W |
5
|
FCF Hénin-Beaumont II | 47 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | W L D W W |
6
|
FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II | 41 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 36:26 | +10 | L L L D L |
7
|
USCO Compiegne II | 40 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | L L W W L |
8
|
Francs Archers Laval | 35 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | L W L L L |
9
|
FC Saint-Lô Manche | 30 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22:51 | -29 | L L W L L |
10
|
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 21 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9:87 | -78 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arras FA | 34 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 32 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Lille | 30 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Leers OS | 29 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W D W W L |
5 (5) | FCF Hénin-Beaumont II | 29 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W D W W W |
6 (6) | FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II | 24 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | USCO Compiegne II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Francs Archers Laval | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | FC Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arras FA | 31 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Leers OS | 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W L L |
3 (4) | Lille | 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W D W W L |
4 (3) | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | W L W D W |
5 (7) | USCO Compiegne II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W D W |
6 (8) | Francs Archers Laval | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L L W |
7 (5) | FCF Hénin-Beaumont II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | L W L L L |
8 (6) | FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | FC Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:48 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lyonnais II | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 108:6 | +102 | W W W D W |
2
|
AS Châtenoy le Royal | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:34 | -1 | W W W W W |
3
|
Racing Besançon | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:29 | +10 | W W D D W |
4
|
US Blanzinoise | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 47:42 | +5 | L L D W W |
5
|
F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 43:21 | +22 | W W W W D |
6
|
FC Vendenheim II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | D W W D W |
7
|
Saint Memmie Olympique | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | L L W L L |
8
|
AS Nancy Lorraine | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32:59 | -27 | L L L D L |
9
|
ASPTT Mulhouse | 12 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:67 | -44 | L L L L L |
10
|
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 2 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:54 | -44 | D L L L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 60:3 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Racing Besançon | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | W D D D W |
4 (5) | F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D D W |
5 (4) | US Blanzinoise | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | L D L W W |
6 (7) | Saint Memmie Olympique | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | FC Vendenheim II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D W W W L |
8 (9) | ASPTT Mulhouse | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:36 | -21 | L L W L W |
9 (8) | AS Nancy Lorraine | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:20 | -9 | L D D L D |
10 (10) | Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 48:3 | +45 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Racing Besançon | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | US Blanzinoise | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L L L |
5 (2) | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | W W D L L |
6 (6) | FC Vendenheim II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W D D L L |
7 (8) | AS Nancy Lorraine | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:39 | -18 | L L D L L |
8 (9) | ASPTT Mulhouse | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L D D |
9 (7) | Saint Memmie Olympique | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aulnat Sportif | 40 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 55:25 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:19 | +29 | L W L W W |
3
|
Montpellier HSC II | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | D W W W W |
4
|
FF Redessan Nimes | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 38:18 | +20 | W W L L W |
5
|
Le Puy | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | W L W W L |
6
|
AS Saint-Étienne II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | D L L W D |
7
|
RC Vedassien | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:43 | -24 | L L L L D |
8
|
Celtic Marseille Feminin | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 26:53 | -27 | L L L D L |
9
|
Toulouse FC II | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L W D L |
10
|
ES Saint-Simon Toulouse | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:59 | -46 | W W L L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Le Puy | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Aulnat Sportif | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Montpellier HSC II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | L L W W D |
5 (6) | AS Saint-Étienne II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W W L |
6 (4) | FF Redessan Nimes | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W D W |
7 (8) | Celtic Marseille Feminin | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | RC Vedassien | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:23 | -15 | L L D D L |
9 (9) | Toulouse FC II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | L D L L D |
10 (10) | ES Saint-Simon Toulouse | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Aulnat Sportif | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Montpellier HSC II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | FF Redessan Nimes | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W L D W L |
5 (6) | AS Saint-Étienne II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L D D W W |
6 (7) | RC Vedassien | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L L |
7 (8) | Celtic Marseille Feminin | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:29 | -17 | L L D D L |
8 (5) | Le Puy | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L D L |
9 (9) | Toulouse FC II | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | ES Saint-Simon Toulouse | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | W L L L D |