France National 2

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group D)
Gameweek 1 (Group A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Vierzon Football Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Trélissac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Stade Bordelais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Saumur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Romorantin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Nantes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Moulins Yzeure Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Lorient II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
GOAL FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Chamalières 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Bourges Foot 18 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Bergerac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Angoulême 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Angers SCO II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Andrézieux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Andrézieux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Angers SCO II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Angoulême 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Bergerac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Bourges Foot 18 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Chamalières 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) GOAL FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Lorient II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Moulins Yzeure Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Nantes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Romorantin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Saumur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Stade Bordelais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Trélissac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Vierzon Football Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Andrézieux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Angers SCO II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Angoulême 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Bergerac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Bourges Foot 18 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Chamalières 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) GOAL FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Lorient II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Moulins Yzeure Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Nantes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Romorantin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Saumur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Stade Bordelais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Trélissac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Vierzon Football Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Toulon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Thonon Évian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Sète 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Saint-Priest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Olympique d'Alès 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Olympique Lyonnais II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Marignane Gignac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Lyon La Duchere 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Jura Sud Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Hyères 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Grasse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Canet Roussillon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Auxerre II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Aubagne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Aubagne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Auxerre II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Canet Roussillon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Grasse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Hyères 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Jura Sud Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Lyon La Duchere 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Marignane Gignac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Olympique Lyonnais II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Olympique d'Alès 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Saint-Priest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Sète 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Thonon Évian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Toulon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Aubagne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Auxerre II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Canet Roussillon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Grasse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Hyères 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Jura Sud Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Lyon La Duchere 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Marignane Gignac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Olympique Lyonnais II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Olympique d'Alès 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Saint-Priest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Sète 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Thonon Évian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Toulon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Épinal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Wasquehal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
St Maur Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Sainte Geneviève 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Reims II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Racing Besançon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Olympique St Quentin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Metz II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Haguenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Furiani-Agliani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Fleury 91 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Bobigny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Créteil-Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Colmar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Boulogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Belfort 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Belfort 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Boulogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Colmar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Créteil-Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Bobigny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Fleury 91 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Furiani-Agliani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Haguenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Metz II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Olympique St Quentin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Racing Besançon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Reims II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Sainte Geneviève 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) St Maur Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Wasquehal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Épinal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Belfort 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Boulogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Colmar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Créteil-Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Bobigny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Fleury 91 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Furiani-Agliani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Haguenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Metz II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Olympique St Quentin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Racing Besançon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Reims II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Sainte Geneviève 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) St Maur Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Wasquehal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Épinal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Évreux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Vannes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Saint-Malo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Rouen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Rennes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Racing Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Poissy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Guingamp II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Granville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Châteaubriant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Chambly-Oise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Caen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo C' Chartres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Blois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Beauvais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Beauvais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Blois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo C' Chartres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Caen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Chambly-Oise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Châteaubriant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Granville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Guingamp II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Poissy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Racing Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Rennes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Rouen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Saint-Malo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Vannes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Évreux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Beauvais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Blois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo C' Chartres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Caen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Chambly-Oise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Châteaubriant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Granville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Guingamp II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Poissy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Racing Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Rennes II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Rouen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Saint-Malo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Vannes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Évreux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

National 2 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find France National 2 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.