France National 2

48%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 15 (Group B)
Gameweek 15 (Group A)
Gameweek 15 (Group D)
Gameweek 15 (Group B)
Gameweek 15 (Group D)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 16 (Group C)
Gameweek 16 (Group D)
Gameweek 16 (Group B)
Gameweek 16 (Group D)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bergerac 31 15 9 4 2 21:9 +12 D W W W W
2
Moulins Yzeure Foot 27 15 7 6 2 15:10 +5 D W D W W
3
Angoulême 26 15 7 5 3 20:14 +6 D W L D D
4
Andrézieux 25 14 8 1 5 20:14 +6 L W W W L
5
Canet Roussillon 25 14 7 4 3 15:13 +2 L W D L W
6
Bourges Foot 18 24 15 7 3 5 22:14 +8 W L W W D
7
Le Puy Foot 24 14 7 3 4 19:11 +8 L W W W D
8
Nantes II 24 15 6 6 3 22:15 +7 W W L D W
9
Béziers 21 14 6 3 5 16:15 +1 W W L L L
10
Les Herbiers 18 15 4 6 5 17:20 -3 W L D L D
11
Trélissac 18 15 5 3 7 11:14 -3 D L L L D
12
Chamalières 18 15 5 3 7 20:24 -4 D W L W W
13
Angers SCO II 17 15 4 5 6 18:18 0 D W D L L
14
Colomiers 14 15 3 5 7 12:20 -8 L D L L D
15
Montpellier II 11 15 3 2 10 15:25 -10 L L L L W
16
Stade Montois 1 15 0 1 14 11:38 -27 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bergerac 17 8 5 2 1 12:5 +7 D W W D W
2 (4) Andrézieux 16 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 W W L D L
3 (5) Canet Roussillon 16 8 5 1 2 10:8 +2 L D L W W
4 (7) Le Puy Foot 14 6 4 2 0 10:1 +9 W W W D W
5 (6) Bourges Foot 18 14 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 W W D W L
6 (3) Angoulême 14 8 4 2 2 10:6 +4 W L D L W
7 (8) Nantes II 14 8 4 2 2 8:6 +2 W L W L D
8 (9) Béziers 13 6 4 1 1 12:6 +6 W L D W W
9 (10) Les Herbiers 12 7 4 0 3 9:10 -1 W L W L L
10 (12) Chamalières 11 8 3 2 3 13:12 +1 W W W L D
11 (13) Angers SCO II 9 7 2 3 2 7:7 0 D D L W L
12 (11) Trélissac 8 7 2 2 3 6:6 0 L D W D L
13 (2) Moulins Yzeure Foot 8 7 1 5 1 5:5 0 D D W L D
14 (14) Colomiers 6 8 1 3 4 8:11 -3 D L D L L
15 (15) Montpellier II 5 8 1 2 5 8:14 -6 L L W L D
16 (16) Stade Montois 0 7 0 0 7 4:18 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Moulins Yzeure Foot 19 8 6 1 1 10:5 +5 W W L W D
2 (1) Bergerac 14 7 4 2 1 9:4 +5 W W D W L
3 (3) Angoulême 12 7 3 3 1 10:8 +2 D D D W W
4 (8) Nantes II 10 7 2 4 1 14:9 +5 W D D W D
5 (6) Bourges Foot 18 10 8 3 1 4 10:9 +1 L W W L W
6 (7) Le Puy Foot 10 8 3 1 4 9:10 -1 L W D L L
7 (11) Trélissac 10 8 3 1 4 5:8 -3 D L L W W
8 (4) Andrézieux 9 6 3 0 3 8:6 +2 L W L W W
9 (5) Canet Roussillon 9 6 2 3 1 5:5 0 W W D D L
10 (13) Angers SCO II 8 8 2 2 4 11:11 0 W L L W D
11 (14) Colomiers 8 7 2 2 3 4:9 -5 L L D L W
12 (9) Béziers 8 8 2 2 4 4:9 -5 W L L L W
13 (12) Chamalières 7 7 2 1 4 7:12 -5 D L W L L
14 (10) Les Herbiers 6 8 0 6 2 8:10 -2 L D D D D
15 (15) Montpellier II 6 7 2 0 5 7:11 -4 L L W W L
16 (16) Stade Montois 1 8 0 1 7 7:20 -13 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
GOAL FC 30 14 9 3 2 29:10 +19 W W D W W
2
Grasse 27 14 8 3 3 16:10 +6 D W L W W
3
Aubagne 25 14 7 4 3 22:15 +7 W D D W D
4
Olympique Lyonnais II 25 14 7 4 3 20:17 +3 W W W D L
5
Louhans-Cuiseaux 21 14 5 6 3 18:13 +5 L D D L D
6
Marignane Gignac 21 15 6 3 6 17:16 +1 W D W W D
7
Fréjus St-Raphaël 20 14 5 5 4 15:13 +2 L D W W W
8
Martigues 19 14 4 7 3 14:15 -1 D W D D L
9
Monaco II 18 15 5 3 7 15:19 -4 L W D L L
10
Toulon 16 14 3 7 4 12:12 0 D L L D D
11
Lyon La Duchere 16 14 4 4 6 15:19 -4 L D W D L
12
Rumilly Vallières 16 14 4 4 6 12:17 -5 D L L W D
13
Jura Sud Foot 14 13 3 5 5 17:21 -4 L D L D D
14
Hyères 14 14 3 5 6 13:17 -4 L L W D L
15
Olympique Marseille II 11 14 3 2 9 11:21 -10 L D L W L
16
Saint-Priest 10 13 3 1 9 13:24 -11 L L W L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) GOAL FC 20 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 W D W W W
2 (3) Aubagne 20 8 6 2 0 16:5 +11 W D W W W
3 (4) Olympique Lyonnais II 17 8 5 2 1 13:7 +6 W W D D W
4 (2) Grasse 17 8 5 2 1 9:5 +4 D W W L W
5 (6) Marignane Gignac 11 8 3 2 3 11:6 +5 D W D W L
6 (5) Louhans-Cuiseaux 11 7 3 2 2 9:6 +3 L L W D W
7 (7) Fréjus St-Raphaël 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 W D D D W
8 (9) Monaco II 7 7 2 1 4 7:8 -1 L D L W W
9 (12) Rumilly Vallières 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 L W L W L
10 (10) Toulon 6 7 1 3 3 6:7 -1 D L D L W
11 (14) Hyères 6 6 1 3 2 4:5 -1 L D D W L
12 (8) Martigues 6 6 1 3 2 5:9 -4 D L W L D
13 (13) Jura Sud Foot 6 7 1 3 3 7:13 -6 L L D D L
14 (16) Saint-Priest 4 6 1 1 4 8:12 -4 L D L L L
15 (11) Lyon La Duchere 3 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 D D L D L
16 (15) Olympique Marseille II 3 8 1 0 7 6:14 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Martigues 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 D W D D W
2 (11) Lyon La Duchere 13 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 L W L W W
3 (7) Fréjus St-Raphaël 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 L D W W W
4 (9) Monaco II 11 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 W L D W L
5 (1) GOAL FC 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W W D L W
6 (5) Louhans-Cuiseaux 10 7 2 4 1 9:7 +2 D D D L W
7 (2) Grasse 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 L W L D W
8 (10) Toulon 10 7 2 4 1 6:5 +1 L D W W D
9 (6) Marignane Gignac 10 7 3 1 3 6:10 -4 W W L W L
10 (12) Rumilly Vallières 9 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 D L D L D
11 (13) Jura Sud Foot 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 D D W L L
12 (15) Olympique Marseille II 8 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 D W D W L
13 (14) Hyères 8 8 2 2 4 9:12 -3 L W L D L
14 (4) Olympique Lyonnais II 8 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 W L D L W
15 (16) Saint-Priest 6 7 2 0 5 5:12 -7 L W L L L
16 (3) Aubagne 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 D D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Paris 13 Atletico 34 15 10 4 1 22:7 +15 W D W D W
2
Fleury 91 28 15 9 1 5 26:17 +9 L D L W W
3
Reims II 26 14 8 2 4 26:14 +12 W W L L W
4
St Maur Lusitanos 26 14 7 5 2 16:8 +8 D W L W W
5
Beauvais 23 15 7 2 6 14:16 -2 W L L W W
6
Épinal 21 14 6 3 5 19:14 +5 W L L W D
7
Auxerre II 21 14 6 3 5 17:16 +1 W W W L D
8
Bobigny 20 13 5 5 3 15:14 +1 D W L L W
9
Metz II 20 15 6 2 7 21:23 -2 L L L W W
10
Olympique St Quentin 18 15 4 6 5 18:19 -1 W D L L L
11
Belfort 17 14 5 2 7 17:21 -4 W W D L W
12
Haguenau 15 14 4 3 7 20:25 -5 W L L L D
13
Sainte Geneviève 15 14 4 3 7 13:19 -6 W W W L L
14
Schiltigheim 14 14 3 5 6 14:18 -4 L L D L D
15
Lens II 11 14 2 5 7 12:25 -13 L D D W D
16
Entente SSG 7 14 2 1 11 6:20 -14 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paris 13 Atletico 18 8 5 3 0 7:2 +5 D D W W W
2 (3) Reims II 17 8 5 2 1 15:6 +9 W L W D W
3 (7) Auxerre II 17 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 W W D D W
4 (4) St Maur Lusitanos 16 6 5 1 0 11:1 +10 W W W D W
5 (12) Haguenau 14 8 4 2 2 15:12 +3 W L D D L
6 (8) Bobigny 14 8 4 2 2 9:8 +1 D W L W W
7 (2) Fleury 91 12 7 4 0 3 9:5 +4 L L W W L
8 (9) Metz II 10 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 L L W W W
9 (5) Beauvais 10 8 3 1 4 7:10 -3 W L L W L
10 (6) Épinal 9 6 2 3 1 8:3 +5 L D D W D
11 (11) Belfort 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 L W W L L
12 (13) Sainte Geneviève 9 8 2 3 3 9:11 -2 W W L D L
13 (14) Schiltigheim 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 L D W L W
14 (15) Lens II 7 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 W L D W L
15 (10) Olympique St Quentin 6 8 1 3 4 10:14 -4 D L L W L
16 (16) Entente SSG 0 6 0 0 6 2:12 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paris 13 Atletico 16 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 W W W D L
2 (2) Fleury 91 16 8 5 1 2 17:12 +5 D W L L W
3 (5) Beauvais 13 7 4 1 2 7:6 +1 W W L W W
4 (10) Olympique St Quentin 12 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 W L D D W
5 (6) Épinal 12 8 4 0 4 11:11 0 W L W L W
6 (9) Metz II 10 8 3 1 4 13:14 -1 L W L W L
7 (4) St Maur Lusitanos 10 8 2 4 2 5:7 -2 D L W D W
8 (3) Reims II 9 6 3 0 3 11:8 +3 W L W L L
9 (11) Belfort 8 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 W W D