National 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 19 (Group C)
16.0318:00
Guingamp II
Dinan Léhon
3
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Group D)
16.0317:00
Bobigny
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Group C)
16.0317:00
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
1
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Group A)
16.0317:00
Andrézieux
Jura Sud Foot
1
2
FT
16.0317:00
Cannes
Toulouse II
5
0
FT
16.0317:00
Aubagne
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2
0
FT
16.0317:00
Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 20 (Group C)
22.0318:00
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group D)
22.0318:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
UF Maconnais
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group B)
22.0318:00
Les Herbiers
La Roche VF
Preview
22.0318:30
Bergerac
Romorantin
Preview
22.0319:00
Angoulême
Trélissac
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group D)
23.0315:00
Colmar
Bobigny
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group C)
23.0317:00
Aubervilliers
Racing Paris
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libourne | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | W W D W D |
2
|
Paris 13 Atletico | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W D L |
3
|
La Roche VF | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W L W W D |
4
|
Les Herbiers | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L D D |
5
|
Blois | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | W L W W L |
6
|
Bourges Foot 18 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W L W |
7
|
Angoulême | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L W D W L |
8
|
Bergerac | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L D D D W |
9
|
Romorantin | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L W L |
10
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L D D L D |
11
|
Trélissac | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D D W |
12
|
Saumur | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | W W L L D |
13
|
Avoine OCC | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L D D |
14
|
Angers SCO II | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | L W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | La Roche VF | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Paris 13 Atletico | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W D |
3 (8) | Bergerac | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D D W D L |
4 (4) | Les Herbiers | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L D D D W |
5 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L D D D L |
6 (5) | Blois | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W L W D |
7 (6) | Bourges Foot 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W D W L |
8 (1) | Libourne | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D L D |
9 (9) | Romorantin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L D L |
10 (12) | Saumur | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L L L |
11 (7) | Angoulême | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L W D D D |
12 (11) | Trélissac | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L D W L D |
13 (13) | Avoine OCC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L D L L D |
14 (14) | Angers SCO II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Libourne | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W D D W W |
2 (7) | Angoulême | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | Les Herbiers | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L D W D |
4 (2) | Paris 13 Atletico | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D W L |
5 (5) | Blois | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | W W D D W |
6 (3) | La Roche VF | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D D D |
7 (9) | Romorantin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W D D |
8 (6) | Bourges Foot 18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L W W W |
9 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D L W W D |
10 (13) | Avoine OCC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L D L D |
11 (8) | Bergerac | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W W L |
12 (11) | Trélissac | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L D L D W |
13 (14) | Angers SCO II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | W W L L D |
14 (12) | Saumur | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D W D W L |
2
|
Furiani-Agliani | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D D D W L |
3
|
Fleury 91 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | W D W L W |
4
|
Bobigny | 31 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | D D W W W |
5
|
Biesheim | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | W D L W D |
6
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L W W |
7
|
Créteil-Lusitanos | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D L L |
8
|
Auxerre II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W L W |
9
|
Wasquehal | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W W D |
10
|
UF Maconnais | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | D W W L D |
11
|
Racing Besançon | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L D W |
12
|
Haguenau | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | W W L L L |
13
|
Colmar | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | W L L L L |
14
|
Olympique St Quentin | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26:44 | -18 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Furiani-Agliani | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Biesheim | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | Bobigny | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | D W W D D |
5 (10) | UF Maconnais | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D L D L D |
6 (7) | Créteil-Lusitanos | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L D L D W |
7 (9) | Wasquehal | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D W D |
8 (6) | Feignies Aulnoye | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | W L W L L |
9 (12) | Haguenau | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L L W |
10 (8) | Auxerre II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L D D L |
11 (3) | Fleury 91 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | D L D L W |
12 (11) | Racing Besançon | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | Colmar | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Olympique St Quentin | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fleury 91 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W L |
2 (6) | Feignies Aulnoye | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D D W L D |
4 (4) | Bobigny | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L D W |
5 (8) | Auxerre II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W W D |
6 (9) | Wasquehal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W L L |
7 (11) | Racing Besançon | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | L L W W D |
8 (2) | Furiani-Agliani | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L D W |
9 (7) | Créteil-Lusitanos | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W L W D D |
10 (13) | Colmar | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | Haguenau | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | W L D D L |
12 (5) | Biesheim | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D D L |
13 (14) | Olympique St Quentin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | L L W L D |
14 (10) | UF Maconnais | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boulogne | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W D W |
2
|
Granville | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W D W |
3
|
Chambly-Oise | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | L L W W D |
4
|
Beauvais | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W D W W D |
5
|
Aubervilliers | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | L D L L L |
6
|
Saint-Malo | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | D W L D D |
7
|
Stade Briochin | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | W W L W L |
8
|
Racing Paris | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L L W L W |
9
|
Châteaubriant | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D W L W D |
10
|
Dinan Léhon | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | L L L L L |
11
|
Bastia-Borgo | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | D L W L W |
12
|
Vire | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 | W D L D L |
13
|
Lorient II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | D D W L L |
14
|
Guingamp II | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 20:33 | -13 | W L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boulogne | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Granville | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Aubervilliers | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D L W W W |
4 (11) | Bastia-Borgo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Stade Briochin | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W D L |
6 (4) | Beauvais | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W D L W |
7 (8) | Racing Paris | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L W L W D |
8 (3) | Chambly-Oise | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L W L W W |
9 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L L L W W |
10 (12) | Vire | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W D L W W |
11 (13) | Lorient II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W D |
12 (9) | Châteaubriant | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W W D L L |
13 (6) | Saint-Malo | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D D W L D |
14 (14) | Guingamp II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boulogne | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W D L L W |
2 (6) | Saint-Malo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W L D D W |
3 (3) | Chambly-Oise | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D D W |
4 (2) | Granville | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W W D D |
5 (9) | Châteaubriant | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D L L D D |
6 (4) | Beauvais | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D W W W L |
7 (8) | Racing Paris | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Stade Briochin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | W L L W L |
9 (5) | Aubervilliers | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L W |
10 (14) | Guingamp II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Vire | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L D W L L |
13 (13) | Lorient II | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D D L L L |
14 (11) | Bastia-Borgo | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aubagne | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W D W D W |
2
|
Le Puy Foot | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W D W W |
3
|
Grasse | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L D D W |
4
|
Cannes | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W L D D W |
5
|
Jura Sud Foot | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W D D D L |
6
|
Toulon | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L W W |
7
|
Hyères | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | L D D W L |
8
|
Andrézieux | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L D D L D |
9
|
Thonon Évian | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | W D D W L |
10
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël | 20 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W D D L L |
11
|
Chamalières | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L D D |
12
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | L W L D W |
13
|
Olympique d'Alès | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | L L D L D |
14
|
Toulouse II | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | L D D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aubagne | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Grasse | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Le Puy Foot | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | Cannes | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W D W D L |
5 (7) | Hyères | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | L D W L W |
6 (6) | Toulon | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W D D D |
7 (8) | Andrézieux | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L D D W D |
8 (5) | Jura Sud Foot | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D D W W |
9 (11) | Chamalières | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D W D |
10 (9) | Thonon Évian | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L D W |
11 (10) | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D D D D |
12 (13) | Olympique d'Alès | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D L D |
13 (12) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L W L W |
14 (14) | Toulouse II | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Le Puy Foot | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W D W W |
2 (5) | Jura Sud Foot | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L W D |
3 (1) | Aubagne | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D W W |
4 (6) | Toulon | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W D D |
5 (4) | Cannes | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D D D D |
6 (7) | Hyères | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D L D L D |
7 (9) | Thonon Évian | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | D W L L L |
8 (10) | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W D L L L |
9 (3) | Grasse | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D D L |
10 (8) | Andrézieux | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D L L W D |
11 (12) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D D L L |
12 (11) | Chamalières | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L D D |
13 (13) | Olympique d'Alès | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Toulouse II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | L D D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team