National 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Group D)
02.0616:00
Stade Plabennec
Le Havre II
5
3
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group A)
02.0616:00
Aubervilliers
FC Aregno Calvi
2
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group C)
02.0616:00
Saint-Étienne II
Agde
2
1
FT
02.0616:00
Athlético Marseille
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
4
3
FT
02.0616:00
Pau
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
3
1
FT
02.0616:00
Rodez
Cannes
0
2
FT
02.0616:00
Monaco II
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 53:23 | +30 | D W W W W |
2
|
Vendée Luçon Football | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 63:38 | +25 | W W D W L |
3
|
Avranches | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 53:33 | +20 | L L W W W |
4
|
Stade Plabennec | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | W L D D D |
5
|
Romorantin | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58:33 | +25 | L W L D W |
6
|
Les Herbiers | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | W W W L L |
7
|
Concarneau | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 49:44 | +5 | D W L L W |
8
|
Mantes 78 | 45 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | L W W W W |
9
|
Le Havre II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 46:55 | -9 | L L L D L |
10
|
Saumur | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | L L L L D |
11
|
Le Mans II | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:47 | -6 | L W W L W |
12
|
Viry Châtillon ES | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 43:45 | -2 | W L W D L |
13
|
Vendée Fontenay | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 30:43 | -13 | W L D D W |
14
|
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | W D L D L |
15
|
Caen II | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 | W W L W L |
16
|
GSI Pontivy | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 | D D W L W |
17
|
Lorient II | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 38:55 | -17 | D L D D L |
18
|
La Vitréenne FC | 23 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 24:60 | -36 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Vendée Luçon Football | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Avranches | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Stade Plabennec | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W D D W W |
5 (5) | Romorantin | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Les Herbiers | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W W |
7 (15) | Caen II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | W W L W D |
8 (17) | Lorient II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W L W |
9 (11) | Le Mans II | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W L W L D |
10 (12) | Viry Châtillon ES | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W W D D W |
11 (14) | Pacy Vallée-d'Eure | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D D L W L |
12 (9) | Le Havre II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L D W W W |
13 (16) | GSI Pontivy | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W L L |
14 (7) | Concarneau | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 | D L W L W |
15 (13) | Vendée Fontenay | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W W L |
16 (8) | Mantes 78 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W W D |
17 (10) | Saumur | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | La Vitréenne FC | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vendée Luçon Football | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W D W |
3 (10) | Saumur | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L L D W W |
4 (3) | Avranches | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D L L |
5 (5) | Romorantin | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:17 | +12 | L D W L W |
6 (8) | Mantes 78 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L W W W D |
7 (7) | Concarneau | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L W L |
8 (6) | Les Herbiers | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L L |
9 (4) | Stade Plabennec | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L D L W D |
10 (9) | Le Havre II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (13) | Vendée Fontenay | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L W W |
12 (11) | Le Mans II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L W W L L |
13 (12) | Viry Châtillon ES | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | Pacy Vallée-d'Eure | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | GSI Pontivy | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | Caen II | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
17 (18) | La Vitréenne FC | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | L D L L L |
18 (17) | Lorient II | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ES Uzès Pont du Gard | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 55:29 | +26 | L D W W D |
2
|
Rodez | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:26 | +17 | L D D W L |
3
|
Monaco II | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 | W W D W W |
4
|
Cannes | 54 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 53:36 | +17 | W D D D L |
5
|
Colomiers | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 45:30 | +15 | D L W W D |
6
|
Hyères | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 40:43 | -3 | W L D L D |
7
|
Saint-Étienne II | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 57:35 | +22 | W W W L D |
8
|
Bordeaux II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 34:32 | +2 | W W L W D |
9
|
Stade Montois | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | D W W W D |
10
|
Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44:41 | +3 | L D L L L |
11
|
Agde | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | L W L L W |
12
|
Athlético Marseille | 43 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 35:47 | -12 | W D L D W |
13
|
Pau | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | W L D W L |
14
|
US Marignanaise | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:53 | -13 | D D W L W |
15
|
Béziers | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:50 | -11 | L L L L W |
16
|
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 45:57 | -12 | L W D W L |
17
|
US d'Albi | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 34:51 | -17 | D L W L W |
18
|
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC | 10 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 22:71 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Cannes: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Uzès Pont du Gard | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (7) | Saint-Étienne II | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41:12 | +29 | W W D W D |
3 (6) | Hyères | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W D D W W |
4 (2) | Rodez | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | L D W D W |
5 (4) | Cannes | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | D D W W W |
6 (10) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | D L W D W |
7 (5) | Colomiers | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W D W |
8 (3) | Monaco II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L W |
9 (14) | US Marignanaise | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W W L |
10 (8) | Bordeaux II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L W D |
11 (11) | Agde | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D D W |
12 (9) | Stade Montois | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D L W |
13 (12) | Athlético Marseille | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | W L W W W |
14 (13) | Pau | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W D L |
15 (17) | US d'Albi | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D W W W W |
16 (15) | Béziers | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L L W L L |
17 (16) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L W D |
18 (18) | Gap Hautes-Alpes FC | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Monaco II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | W W L W L |
2 (2) | Rodez | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | D L W D W |
3 (1) | ES Uzès Pont du Gard | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Cannes | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | W D L L L |
5 (5) | Colomiers | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D W D L D |
6 (8) | Bordeaux II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W L D W D |
7 (9) | Stade Montois | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | D W W D L |
8 (15) | Béziers | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L L L W W |
9 (11) | Agde | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L W L |
10 (6) | Hyères | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L L L |
11 (13) | Pau | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L D L W L |
12 (10) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L L |
13 (16) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | L D L D L |
14 (12) | Athlético Marseille | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D L D |
15 (7) | Saint-Étienne II | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W L L D W |
16 (14) | US Marignanaise | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | D L L L D |
17 (17) | US d'Albi | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Gap Hautes-Alpes FC | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lyonnais II | 98 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 71:34 | +37 | W W D L D |
2
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 94 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 56:26 | +30 | W D W L W |
3
|
Lyon La Duchere | 93 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | W W D L D |
4
|
Raon l'Etape | 85 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 50:30 | +20 | W W W W W |
5
|
Metz II | 79 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 58:40 | +18 | D D L L W |
6
|
AS Valence | 79 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 40:31 | +9 | W L L L W |
7
|
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 77 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | W W D W D |
8
|
Mulhouse | 75 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 44:40 | +4 | L L W D D |
9
|
AS Moulinoise | 75 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | L L W L W |
10
|
Nancy II | 74 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 34:42 | -8 | L L W W D |
11
|
Belfort | 71 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | L W L W D |
12
|
Villefranche Beaujolais | 69 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 28:51 | -23 | L W W L W |
13
|
Sochaux II | 67 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | L L W L D |
14
|
GOAL FC | 66 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 28:49 | -21 | D W L W W |
15
|
Amnéville | 65 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 50:61 | -11 | W D D D D |
16
|
Sarre Union | 59 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 33:69 | -36 | L D L L L |
17
|
Jura Sud Foot | 51 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 31:73 | -42 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 56 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 40:13 | +27 | W D D W W |
2 (4) | Raon l'Etape | 53 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 53 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Lyon La Duchere | 52 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Metz II | 50 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | AS Valence | 47 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W L W D W |
7 (9) | AS Moulinoise | 47 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W D W |
8 (7) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 45 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W W D W W |
9 (12) | Villefranche Beaujolais | 42 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | W W W L D |
10 (11) | Belfort | 40 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L D |
11 (15) | Amnéville | 40 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | W D D D D |
12 (13) | Sochaux II | 39 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L W D L L |
13 (10) | Nancy II | 37 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L W D L D |
14 (14) | GOAL FC | 35 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D L W D W |
15 (8) | Mulhouse | 34 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D D D |
16 (16) | Sarre Union | 31 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | D L L L W |
17 (17) | Jura Sud Foot | 29 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 42 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | W L W D D |
2 (2) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 41 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D L D D L |
3 (3) | Lyon La Duchere | 41 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W D L L D |
4 (8) | Mulhouse | 41 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L D D W W |
5 (10) | Nancy II | 37 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | L W D W L |
6 (7) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 32 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W D D W L |
7 (6) | AS Valence | 32 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L D |
8 (4) | Raon l'Etape | 32 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | W W L L L |
9 (14) | GOAL FC | 31 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | W W L W D |
10 (11) | Belfort | 31 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D L D |
11 (5) | Metz II | 29 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L L L |
12 (13) | Sochaux II | 28 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D W L |
13 (16) | Sarre Union | 28 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L D L |
14 (9) | AS Moulinoise | 28 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L D |
15 (12) | Villefranche Beaujolais | 27 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | L W L D L |
16 (15) | Amnéville | 25 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | D D L L L |
17 (17) | Jura Sud Foot | 22 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14:45 | -31 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 | W W W W L |
2
|
Aubervilliers | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 53:34 | +19 | W W W W W |
3
|
Dunkerque | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 | W W W W W |
4
|
Auxerre II | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 60:36 | +24 | L W L W W |
5
|
Drancy JA | 54 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | W L W W W |
6
|
Lens II | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | L D W L D |
7
|
FC Aregno Calvi | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 58:51 | +7 | L D L L W |
8
|
Amiens AC | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 41:40 | +1 | L D L D W |
9
|
Ivry | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50:40 | +10 | W D L L L |
10
|
Lille II | 48 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 44:42 | +2 | D L D W D |
11
|
AFC Compiègne | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 44:52 | -8 | D L W L L |
12
|
Poissy | 38 | 34 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 43:47 | -4 | D L D L L |
13
|
Valenciennes II | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:52 | -8 | D W L L L |
14
|
PSG II | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 32:38 | -6 | D L L D W |
15
|
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 36:55 | -19 | L W D W D |
16
|
US Sénart-Moissy | 31 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 22:45 | -23 | D D W W D |
17
|
Villemomble Sports Football | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 24:47 | -23 | D L D L L |
18
|
CS Avionnais | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 34:57 | -23 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cercle Athlétique Bastiais | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Auxerre II | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | W W D L W |
3 (5) | Drancy JA | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Aubervilliers | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W D |
5 (3) | Dunkerque | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W D D |
6 (11) | AFC Compiègne | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | FC Aregno Calvi | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | D W D W D |
8 (10) | Lille II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | D D D W D |
9 (9) | Ivry | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | D L L D D |
10 (6) | Lens II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D L W W W |
11 (8) | Amiens AC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W L D |
12 (12) | Poissy | 22 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | Valenciennes II | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:27 | +1 | D L L W L |
14 (17) | Villemomble Sports Football | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L D L D |
15 (14) | PSG II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L D D L W |
16 (15) | UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L D D W D |
17 (16) | US Sénart-Moissy | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D W L D D |
18 (18) | CS Avionnais | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aubervilliers | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Dunkerque | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D W D |
3 (8) | Amiens AC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | D D L L L |
4 (6) | Lens II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D D W |
5 (4) | Auxerre II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W D |
6 (9) | Ivry | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L W W |
7 (10) | Lille II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L W D |
8 (7) | FC Aregno Calvi | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | L L L W L |
9 (1) | Cercle Athlétique Bastiais | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L L L |
10 (5) | Drancy JA | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | L W L D W |
11 (13) | Valenciennes II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | W L W D L |
12 (12) | Poissy | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | D D L D D |
13 (14) | PSG II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:20 | -2 | D L W L L |
14 (15) | UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | W W W L L |
15 (16) | US Sénart-Moissy | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D W D L D |
16 (11) | AFC Compiègne | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | D L L D L |
17 (18) | CS Avionnais | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | D L D D L |
18 (17) | Villemomble Sports Football | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | D D L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team