France National 3

41%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 11 (Paris Île-de-France)
Gameweek 13 (Centre-Val de Loire)
Gameweek 12 (Bretagne)
Gameweek 11 (Occitanie)
Gameweek 13 (Nouvelle-Aquitaine)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
Gameweek 12 (Hauts-de-France)
Gameweek 11 (Corse-Méditerranée)
Gameweek 12 (Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
Gameweek 12 (Paris Île-de-France)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Saumur 30 13 9 3 1 28:13 +15 W L W W W
2
Laval II 27 13 8 3 2 22:14 +8 D W W L W
3
La Roche VF 26 10 8 2 0 30:9 +21 W W D W W
4
Challans 20 13 5 5 3 25:18 +7 D D L L W
5
Le Mans II 20 12 6 2 4 19:13 +6 W L D L L
6
Pouzauges Réaumur 18 13 5 3 5 23:20 +3 L L L D D
7
Sablé 18 13 5 3 5 16:17 -1 W D L W W
8
Le Poiré sur Vie 16 12 4 4 4 19:9 +10 W W L D D
9
USSA Vertou 16 13 4 4 5 19:21 -2 L W W W D
10
Changé 14 13 4 2 7 14:23 -9 L D W W L
11
St-Philbert Gd Lieu 13 11 3 4 4 15:18 -3 D W D W W
12
Vendée Fontenay 10 13 2 4 7 9:22 -13 L D L D D
13
Sautron 7 13 2 1 10 8:31 -23 D L L L L
14
La Châtaigneraie 6 12 2 0 10 12:31 -19 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) La Roche VF 16 6 5 1 0 18:5 +13 W D W W W
2 (1) Saumur 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D W W
3 (2) Laval II 14 6 4 2 0 12:5 +7 D W W W D
4 (8) Le Poiré sur Vie 12 6 3 3 0 12:1 +11 W W D D D
5 (4) Challans 11 6 3 2 1 15:7 +8 D L W W D
6 (6) Pouzauges Réaumur 11 7 3 2 2 16:10 +6 L D D W W
7 (9) USSA Vertou 11 7 3 2 2 10:6 +4 L W W D W
8 (5) Le Mans II 10 6 3 1 2 9:6 +3 L L W W W
9 (7) Sablé 9 6 3 0 3 11:9 +2 W L W L W
10 (12) Vendée Fontenay 8 7 2 2 3 6:11 -5 D D W L L
11 (11) St-Philbert Gd Lieu 7 5 2 1 2 10:7 +3 W W D L L
12 (10) Changé 5 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 D W L L L
13 (13) Sautron 3 7 1 0 6 5:15 -10 L L L W L
14 (14) La Châtaigneraie 0 5 0 0 5 4:13 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Saumur 16 7 5 1 1 15:7 +8 L W W W D
2 (2) Laval II 13 7 4 1 2 10:9 +1 W L W L W
3 (3) La Roche VF 10 4 3 1 0 12:4 +8 W W W D
4 (5) Le Mans II 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W D L L W
5 (4) Challans 9 7 2 3 2 10:11 -1 D L W D D
6 (10) Changé 9 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 L W L L W
7 (7) Sablé 9 7 2 3 2 5:8 -3 D W D L D
8 (6) Pouzauges Réaumur 7 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 L L D W L
9 (11) St-Philbert Gd Lieu 6 6 1 3 2 5:11 -6 D D W L D
10 (14) La Châtaigneraie 6 7 2 0 5 8:18 -10 W L L L L
11 (9) USSA Vertou 5 6 1 2 3 9:15 -6 W D L L L
12 (8) Le Poiré sur Vie 4 6 1 1 4 7:8 -1 L D W L L
13 (13) Sautron 4 6 1 1 4 3:16 -13 D L L L L
14 (12) Vendée Fontenay 2 6 0 2 4 3:11 -8 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Racing Paris 25 11 8 1 2 24:13 +11 W W D W W
2
Linas-Montlhery 21 11 7 0 4 19:15 +4 W W W W L
3
Brétigny Foot 20 11 6 2 3 19:18 +1 L W L D W
4
Blanc Mesnil 19 11 5 4 2 16:11 +5 W W W D L
5
PSG II 19 11 6 1 4 19:16 +3 W L W L L
6
Paris FC II 18 11 5 3 3 13:11 +2 W L D W D
7
Ivry 15 11 4 3 4 19:17 +2 D L L D D
8
Aubervilliers 13 11 2 7 2 9:10 -1 D D D D W
9
Les Mureaux 13 11 4 1 6 10:15 -5 W W D L L
10
Meaux Academy 12 11 2 6 3 10:11 -1 L D D W D
11
Mantes 78 11 11 2 5 4 13:18 -5 L L W D D
12
Drancy JA 9 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 L L L L D
13
Les Ulis 9 11 3 0 8 12:22 -10 L W L L W
14
Créteil II 7 11 1 4 6 11:14 -3 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Racing Paris 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W W W W L
2 (2) Linas-Montlhery 12 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 W W L W W
3 (4) Blanc Mesnil 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W W D D W
4 (3) Brétigny Foot 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W D L W W
5 (5) PSG II 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 W W L W D
6 (9) Les Mureaux 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W D L W W
7 (7) Ivry 7 6 2 1 3 9:8 +1 L D L W L
8 (12) Drancy JA 7 6 2 1 3 6:5 +1 L L W D L
9 (11) Mantes 78 7 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 L W D L W
10 (10) Meaux Academy 6 5 1 3 1 6:5 +1 D W D L D
11 (13) Les Ulis 6 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 W L W L L
12 (14) Créteil II 5 5 1 2 2 8:6 +2 L D W L D
13 (6) Paris FC II 5 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 L D D L L
14 (8) Aubervilliers 4 5 0 4 1 3:5 -2 D D L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Racing Paris 13 6 4 1 1 13:8 +5 W D W W W
2 (6) Paris FC II 13 5 4 1 0 5:1 +4 W W W W D
3 (8) Aubervilliers 9 6 2 3 1 6:5 +1 D D W D L
4 (2) Linas-Montlhery 9 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 W W W L L
5 (5) PSG II 9 6 3 0 3 10:11 -1 L L W W L
6 (3) Brétigny Foot 9 5 3 0 2 10:11 -1 L L W W W
7 (7) Ivry 8 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 D L D W W
8 (4) Blanc Mesnil 8 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 W D L L D
9 (10) Meaux Academy 6 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 L D D L W
10 (11) Mantes 78 4 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 L D D D D
11 (13) Les Ulis 3 5 1 0 4 6:13 -7 L L L L W
12 (9) Les Mureaux 3 6 1 0 5 1:9 -8 W L L L L
13 (12) Drancy JA 2 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 L L D L D
14 (14) Créteil II 2 6 0 2 4 3:8 -5 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Agde 25 11 7 4 0 16:7 +9 W W W W D
2
Olympique d'Alès 24 10 8 0 2 23:6 +17 L W W W W
3
Salinieres Aigues Mortes 18 10 5 3 2 15:9 +6 D L W W W
4
Stade Beaucairois 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 D W L L W
5
Rodez II 17 10 5 2 3 23:22 +1 W L W D W
6
Balma 16 11 5 1 5 11:17 -6 L W W L W
7
Blagnac 15 11 4 3 4 17:13 +4 L W L L L
8
Muret 15 11 3 6 2 10:10 0 D D W D W
9
Alberes Argelès 14 11 3 5 3 17:15 +2 W D W D D
10
Toulouse II 12 10 3 3 4 15:12 +3 D L W W L
11
Castanet 10 10 3 1 6 15:17 -2 L L L L W
12
Narbonne 9 10 2 3 5 10:18 -8 D W L D L
13
Fabrègues 7 11 2 1 8 5:21 -16 D L L W L
14
Nîmes II 2 10 0 2 8 7:20 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Agde 14 6 4 2 0 9:4 +5 W W D D W
2 (2) Olympique d'Alès 12 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 L W W W W
3 (4) Stade Beaucairois 10 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 D L W W W
4 (6) Balma 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 W L D L W
5 (9) Alberes Argelès 9 5 2 3 0 14:7 +7 W W D D D
6 (3) Salinieres Aigues Mortes 9 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 D W W L D
7 (7) Blagnac 8 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 W L L D D
8 (10) Toulouse II 7 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 L W W D
9 (8) Muret 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D D W L L
10 (5) Rodez II 4 4 1 1 2 10:11 -1 L W D L
11 (12) Narbonne 4 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 D L L W L
12 (11) Castanet 3 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 L L L L W
13 (13) Fabrègues 3 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 L W L L L
14 (14) Nîmes II 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Rodez II 13 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 W W D L W
2 (2) Olympique d'Alès 12 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W
3 (1) Agde 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 W W W D D
4 (8) Muret 10 6 2 4 0 7:4 +3 D W W D D
5 (3) Salinieres Aigues Mortes 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 L W W W
6 (7) Blagnac 7 5 2 1 2 8:5 +3 L L D W W
7 (11) Castanet 7 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 L L W W D
8 (4) Stade Beaucairois 7 5 2 1 2 3:6 -3 W L D L W
9 (6) Balma 6 5 2 0 3 4:12 -8 L W W L L
10 (10) Toulouse II 5 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 D W L D L
11 (12) Narbonne 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 W D L D
12 (9) Alberes Argelès 5 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 D D L W L
13 (13) Fabrègues 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 D L L W L
14 (14) Nîmes II 1 6 0 1 5 6:15 -9 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Stade Bordelais 26 11 8 2 1 21:10 +11 W W D L W
2
Bordeaux II 22 10 7 1 2 18:5 +13 L W W L D
3
Stade Poitevin 21 12 6 3 3 29:13 +16 W W W L D
4
Libourne 20 9 6 2 1 15:10 +5 W W W W L
5
Aviron Bayonnais 18 13 5 3 5 15:20 -5 L D W L W
6
Anglet Genets 17 12 5 2 5 15:15 0 L D W L W
7
Chauvigny 15 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 L D W W D
8
Niort II 15 12 5 0 7 14:15 -1 L L W L L