Championnat D1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
15.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Akanda
Dikaki
15.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cercle Mbéri
Bouenguidi
14.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mounana
US Oyem
14.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lozo
Bitam
14.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mangasport
FC 105
14.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stade Mandji
Pélican
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
08.0315:00
Cercle Mbéri
US Oyem
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bouenguidi | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W D W |
2
|
Mounana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W D W W |
3
|
US Oyem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L W D |
4
|
Akanda | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L D W |
5
|
Cercle Mbéri | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D D L |
6
|
Stade Migovéen | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D D D |
7
|
Dikaki | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mangasport | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W W W |
2
|
Pélican | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D L W |
3
|
Bitam | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D W D |
4
|
Stade Mandji | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D D L |
5
|
FC 105 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L D D |
6
|
Lozo | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L D D |
7
|
Missile | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mounana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Bouenguidi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | US Oyem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Akanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
5 (6) | Stade Migovéen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
6 (5) | Cercle Mbéri | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
7 (7) | Dikaki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mangasport | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2 (4) | Stade Mandji | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W D |
3 (2) | Pélican | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
4 (3) | Bitam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D |
5 (5) | FC 105 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
6 (6) | Lozo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Missile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bouenguidi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Mounana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
3 (4) | Akanda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L W |
4 (3) | US Oyem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D |
5 (5) | Cercle Mbéri | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
6 (6) | Stade Migovéen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Dikaki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bitam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Pélican | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
3 (1) | Mangasport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
4 (5) | FC 105 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D |
5 (6) | Lozo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
6 (4) | Stade Mandji | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
7 (7) | Missile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L D L |