Erovnuli Liga 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
23.05
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
FC Lagodekhi
0
1
FT
23.05
Chikhura
FC Ameri Tbilisi
1
0
FT
23.05
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
5
FT
23.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Tbilisi
1
1
FT
23.05
Dila
Merani Tbilisi
7
1
FT
23.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
1
FT
23.05
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Khobi
3
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samtredia | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 56:23 | +33 | D L W W W |
2
|
FC Baia Zugdidi | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58:20 | +38 | L W W D L |
3
|
Merani Martvili | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 | L L W W W |
4
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 32:22 | +10 | W W W W L |
5
|
Kolkheti Poti | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:38 | +7 | W W L W D |
6
|
Magharoeli Chiatura | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 | D L L W W |
7
|
Dinamo Batumi | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | D D W L D |
8
|
Kolkheti Khobi | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 30:47 | -17 | L L L L W |
9
|
Guria | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | W L W L D |
10
|
FC Zestafoni II | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26:47 | -21 | L W L L L |
11
|
Meshakhte | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 20:61 | -41 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ameri Tbilisi | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 57:16 | +41 | L L W W W |
2
|
Chikhura | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 56:21 | +35 | W W W W L |
3
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 | D W W W L |
4
|
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:18 | +32 | W W L L W |
5
|
Dila | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48:31 | +17 | W D W L W |
6
|
FC Tbilisi | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | D D W W L |
7
|
FC Lagodekhi | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | W W W W L |
8
|
FC Sioni Bolnisi II | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:64 | -29 | L L L W L |
9
|
FC Gagra II | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 38:58 | -20 | L L W L L |
10
|
Merani Tbilisi | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28:72 | -44 | L L L L W |
11
|
FC Kakheti Telavi | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20:74 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Merani Martvili | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Baia Zugdidi | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Samtredia | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Kolkheti Poti | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W D W D |
5 (9) | Guria | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W D W W |
6 (4) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W L |
7 (6) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | D L W W W |
8 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L W L W L |
9 (7) | Dinamo Batumi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D W D D W |
10 (10) | FC Zestafoni II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | Meshakhte | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W W L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Chikhura | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:4 | +24 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | D W W W D |
5 (6) | FC Tbilisi | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | D W D W L |
6 (5) | Dila | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W D L |
7 (7) | FC Lagodekhi | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W W W |
8 (9) | FC Gagra II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | L L W W L |
9 (8) | FC Sioni Bolnisi II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Merani Tbilisi | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samtredia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D L W L W |
2 (2) | FC Baia Zugdidi | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L D L W W |
3 (3) | Merani Martvili | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W L L |
4 (4) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:14 | -3 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | Kolkheti Poti | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | D L D L W |
8 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | FC Zestafoni II | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L D L |
10 (9) | Guria | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Meshakhte | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:8 | +16 | L L W W W |
2 (2) | Chikhura | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | W L L D L |
5 (5) | Dila | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | D L L W D |
6 (8) | FC Sioni Bolnisi II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | L W D L W |
7 (6) | FC Tbilisi | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | D W L L W |
8 (9) | FC Gagra II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | FC Lagodekhi | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Merani Tbilisi | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |