Erovnuli Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season )
20.0516:00
FC Zestafoni
FC Baia Zugdidi
4
0
FT
20.0513:00
Sioni
Gagra
2
0
FT
20.0513:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
20.0513:00
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
0
FT
20.0513:00
FC Tskhinvali
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season )
15.0513:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FT
15.0513:00
Samtredia
Sioni
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 80 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 69:23 | +46 | L W L D W |
2
|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 62:19 | +43 | W W W D W |
3
|
FC Zestafoni | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 58:30 | +28 | W L W L L |
4
|
WIT Georgia | 64 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 48:31 | +17 | W D W W D |
5
|
FC Tskhinvali | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 44:58 | -14 | W L L L D |
6
|
Sioni | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 27:43 | -16 | W L W D L |
7
|
Samtredia | 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 43:68 | -25 | L W L W L |
8
|
FC Baia Zugdidi | 32 | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 29:48 | -19 | L D L D D |
9
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 26 | 36 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 19:50 | -31 | L L L D W |
10
|
Gagra | 24 | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 30:59 | -29 | L W W D D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 38:6 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Zestafoni | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | WIT Georgia | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | W W L W D |
5 (7) | Samtredia | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L L W |
6 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W L D W W |
7 (8) | FC Baia Zugdidi | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D D W D L |
8 (10) | Gagra | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18:16 | +2 | W W D D L |
9 (6) | Sioni | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W W L D D |
10 (9) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | L L W W W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | FC Zestafoni | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W L D D |
4 (4) | WIT Georgia | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W D D L |
5 (6) | Sioni | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L L W |
6 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L L D |
7 (9) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8:23 | -15 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | FC Baia Zugdidi | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:25 | -16 | L L D W L |
9 (7) | Samtredia | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | Gagra | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12:43 | -31 | L D L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team