Liga 3
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
15.0311:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
14.0311:00
FC Borjomi
Guria
2
0
FT
14.0311:00
Bakhmaro
Gori
0
2
FT
14.0311:00
FC Zestafoni
Saburtalo II
1
1
FT
14.0311:00
Gonio
FC Irao
2
1
FT
14.0311:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
14.0311:00
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
5
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
20.0310:00
Meshakhte
FC Gardabani
Preview
20.0311:00
Merani Tbilisi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Preview
20.0311:00
Varketili
Merani Martvili
Preview
20.0311:00
Saburtalo II
Gonio
Preview
20.0311:00
Gori
FC Zestafoni
Preview
20.0311:00
Guria
Bakhmaro
Preview
20.0311:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Borjomi
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Merani Martvili | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Gori | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3
|
Gonio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
4
|
FC Gardabani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
5
|
FC Betlemi Keda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
6
|
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
7
|
FC Irao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
8
|
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
9
|
FC Borjomi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
10
|
Saburtalo II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
11
|
Varketili | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
12
|
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
13
|
Bakhmaro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
14
|
Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
15
|
Meshakhte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
16
|
Guria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Merani Martvili | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W |
2 (9) | FC Borjomi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (7) | FC Irao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | FC Gardabani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (2) | Gori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
6 (8) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
7 (3) | Gonio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (5) | FC Betlemi Keda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
9 (11) | Varketili | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
10 (14) | Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 (12) | FC Zestafoni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
12 (10) | Saburtalo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
13 (6) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Meshakhte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
15 (16) | Guria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (13) | Bakhmaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gonio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Gori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (6) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (5) | FC Betlemi Keda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (10) | Saburtalo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | FC Gardabani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (13) | Bakhmaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (1) | Merani Martvili | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 (7) | FC Irao | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (15) | Meshakhte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (16) | Guria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13 (12) | FC Zestafoni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
14 (11) | Varketili | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
15 (9) | FC Borjomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (14) | Merani Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |