Liga 3
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 3 (Promotion Play-offs)
23.0613:30
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Imereti Khoni
0
3
FT
Gameweek 2 (Promotion Play-offs)
20.0613:30
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
5
0
FT
Gameweek 1 (Promotion Play-offs)
17.0613:30
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (East)
12.0615:00
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Center)
12.0614:00
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (East)
12.0613:00
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
FC Sarti Sartitchala
0
3
FT
12.0609:30
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Gardabani
7
7
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 64 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 78:18 | +60 | L W W D W |
2
|
FC Alazani Gurjaani | 63 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 69:20 | +49 | W W W D W |
3
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 91:31 | +60 | W L L W L |
4
|
Aragvi Dusheti | 54 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 64:26 | +38 | W L L W W |
5
|
FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 48 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 66:30 | +36 | L W W L W |
6
|
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 34 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | L L L W L |
7
|
FC Iveria Khashuri | 34 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 35:53 | -18 | W W W W L |
8
|
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | L W W W L |
9
|
Hereti Tchabukiani | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 28:50 | -22 | W W W L L |
10
|
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 38:71 | -33 | W L L L W |
11
|
FC Duruji Kvareli | 20 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 33:66 | -33 | L L L L W |
12
|
FC Kakheti Telavi | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | W W L L L |
13
|
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 8:60 | -52 | L L L L L |
14
|
FC Samepo Tbilisi | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 21:53 | -32 | L W W L W |
15
|
FC Iverioni Tbilisi | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | W L L L L |
16
|
FC Sasco Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi II | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59:17 | +42 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 45:7 | +38 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Aragvi Dusheti | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 39:12 | +27 | W L L W W |
4 (1) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 36:11 | +25 | W W W L L |
6 (7) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | W W W L L |
7 (9) | Hereti Tchabukiani | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | FC Abuli Akhalkalaki | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W W L L L |
9 (6) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | FC Duruji Kvareli | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W W L L |
11 (10) | 35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L L W |
13 (13) | FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Samepo Tbilisi | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | L W W D L |
15 (15) | FC Iverioni Tbilisi | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | FC Sasco Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 48:13 | +35 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Aragvi Dusheti | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | L L W W L |
5 (5) | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | W W L W L |
8 (8) | FC Abuli Akhalkalaki | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | 35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Hereti Tchabukiani | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:42 | -32 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | FC Duruji Kvareli | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:43 | -30 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | W L L L D |
13 (13) | FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | FC Iverioni Tbilisi | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | W L L L L |
15 (14) | FC Samepo Tbilisi | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | FC Sasco Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Imereti Khoni | 75 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 89:11 | +78 | W W D W W |
2
|
FC Sulori Vani | 75 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 87:10 | +77 | W W D W W |
3
|
FC Sairme Baghdati | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 59:30 | +29 | W W W W W |
4
|
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 58:37 | +21 | W L W L L |
5
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi II | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 52:45 | +7 | W W L L L |
6
|
Bakhmaro | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 53:48 | +5 | L D W D W |
7
|
FC Margveti Zestafoni | 44 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 54:46 | +8 | L W W L D |
8
|
FC Egrisi Senaki | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 55:57 | -2 | W D W L D |
9
|
FC Racha Ambrolauri | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 42:39 | +3 | W L D W L |
10
|
FC Sapovnela Terjola II | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 58:71 | -13 | L D L W L |
11
|
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 47:44 | +3 | L L L D D |
12
|
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 37:58 | -21 | L W W L D |
13
|
FC Martve Kutaisi | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 35:79 | -44 | L L W W L |
14
|
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II | 12 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 36:76 | -40 | L L L L W |
15
|
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9:120 | -111 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Sulori Vani | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 51:6 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Imereti Khoni | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 53:5 | +48 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | FC Kolkheti Khobi II | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W L L W W |
4 (3) | FC Sairme Baghdati | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Bakhmaro | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | D D W W W |
6 (4) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | L W D W W |
8 (9) | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | L W W L W |
9 (8) | FC Egrisi Senaki | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | W W D W W |
10 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | D W L L W |
11 (11) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | L L D L W |
12 (12) | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W L L |
13 (13) | FC Martve Kutaisi | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:44 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Imereti Khoni | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | FC Sulori Vani | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36:4 | +32 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FC Sairme Baghdati | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L L L W L |
5 (5) | FC Kolkheti Khobi II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | W L L W L |
6 (7) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | W L W L L |
7 (8) | FC Egrisi Senaki | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | D L D L W |
8 (6) | Bakhmaro | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | L W W L L |
9 (12) | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | L W D W W |
10 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:48 | -26 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W L L |
12 (9) | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W D L W L |
13 (13) | FC Martve Kutaisi | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:45 | -25 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10:43 | -33 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5:76 | -71 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 126:15 | +111 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Sarti Sartitchala | 63 | 28 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 79:35 | +44 | W L L W W |
3
|
FC Voyage Tbilisi | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 101:35 | +66 | W W W L W |
4
|
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 64:42 | +22 | L W W W L |
5
|
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 58:56 | +2 | W L D L L |
6
|
Gareji | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 63:52 | +11 | W W L W W |
7
|
FC Gagra II | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 69:51 | +18 | L W W D W |
8
|
FC Gardabani | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 66:65 | +1 | D W L W W |
9
|
FC Mziuri Gali | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 62:68 | -6 | L L W L L |
10
|
Merani Tbilisi | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 58:65 | -7 | D D D D W |
11
|
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi | 26 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 63:93 | -30 | L L L L W |
12
|
FC Amirani Ochamchire | 26 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 46:90 | -44 | W W L L L |
13
|
FC Shavnabada Teleti | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 45:90 | -45 | L L L L D |
14
|
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 62:127 | -65 | D D W L W |
15
|
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 18:96 | -78 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 80:7 | +73 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Sarti Sartitchala | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 51:14 | +37 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Voyage Tbilisi | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 52:17 | +35 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W L W W |
5 (8) | FC Gardabani | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:19 | +18 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Gareji | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W L W W W |
7 (5) | FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W D L W D |
8 (7) | FC Gagra II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | W W W D L |
9 (9) | FC Mziuri Gali | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | L L W L L |
10 (13) | FC Shavnabada Teleti | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | L L D W L |
11 (12) | FC Amirani Ochamchire | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:46 | -20 | W L L W L |
12 (10) | Merani Tbilisi | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | D D W W L |
13 (14) | Apkhazeti Apkhazeti | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 38:67 | -29 | D W W L L |
14 (11) | FC Kolkhi Gulripshi | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:40 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 46:8 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Voyage Tbilisi | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 49:18 | +31 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | FC Sarti Sartitchala | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | FC Gagra II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | L D W W L |
7 (6) | Gareji | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | W W L W D |
8 (11) | FC Kolkhi Gulripshi | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 30:41 | -11 | L L W L W |
9 (9) | FC Mziuri Gali | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 32:38 | -6 | L W L L W |
10 (14) | Apkhazeti Apkhazeti | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24:60 | -36 | D L W L W |
11 (10) | Merani Tbilisi | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26:38 | -12 | D D L L L |
12 (8) | FC Gardabani | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29:46 | -17 | D L W L W |
13 (12) | FC Amirani Ochamchire | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20:44 | -24 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | FC Shavnabada Teleti | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14:55 | -41 | L L L D L |
15 (15) | FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12:56 | -44 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Imereti Khoni | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3
|
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Imereti Khoni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Imereti Khoni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team