Reserve League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
22.0512:00
Merani Martvili Reserve
Dinamo Tbilisi Reserve
1
3
FT
22.0512:00
Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reserve
Baia Zugdidi Reserve
3
1
FT
22.0512:00
Metalurgi Rustavi Reserve
WIT Georgia Reserve
2
2
FT
22.0512:00
Gagra Reserve
Torpedo Kutaisi Reserve
1
1
FT
22.0512:00
Dila Reserve
FC Tskhinvali Reserves
2
2
FT
22.0512:00
Zestafoni Reserve
Sioni Reserve
6
1
FT
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
14.0512:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Reserve
Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reserve
5
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Tbilisi Reserve | 77 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 95:35 | +60 | W W L W W |
2
|
Baia Zugdidi Reserve | 62 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 72:47 | +25 | L D L W L |
3
|
Torpedo Kutaisi Reserve | 54 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65:43 | +22 | D D W D D |
4
|
WIT Georgia Reserve | 53 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 56:41 | +15 | D D W L W |
5
|
FC Tskhinvali Reserves | 52 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 70:55 | +15 | D D D D L |
6
|
Zestafoni Reserve | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 70:58 | +12 | W D L W W |
7
|
Metalurgi Rustavi Reserve | 46 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 52:59 | -7 | D D W W W |
8
|
Gagra Reserve | 44 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | D D W L W |
9
|
Dila Reserve | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | D D L L D |
10
|
Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reserve | 31 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37:59 | -22 | W L W L L |
11
|
Sioni Reserve | 23 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24:75 | -51 | L W D W D |
12
|
Merani Martvili Reserve | 17 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 28:78 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi Reserve | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 60:17 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Baia Zugdidi Reserve | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 41:10 | +31 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | FC Tskhinvali Reserves | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43:24 | +19 | D D L W W |
4 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi Reserve | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 39:20 | +19 | D D D L W |
5 (6) | Zestafoni Reserve | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W W L |
6 (4) | WIT Georgia Reserve | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | D L L D D |
7 (8) | Gagra Reserve | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D W W L W |
8 (9) | Dila Reserve | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D W L |
9 (7) | Metalurgi Rustavi Reserve | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D W W W L |
10 (10) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reserve | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W W W D W |
11 (11) | Sioni Reserve | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | W W L L D |
12 (12) | Merani Martvili Reserve | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi Reserve | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | W L D L D |
2 (4) | WIT Georgia Reserve | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | D W W L W |
3 (7) | Metalurgi Rustavi Reserve | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Baia Zugdidi Reserve | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | L L L L W |
5 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi Reserve | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W L L |
6 (6) | Zestafoni Reserve | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | D W L D L |
7 (5) | FC Tskhinvali Reserves | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | D D L W W |
8 (8) | Gagra Reserve | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | D L L W W |
9 (9) | Dila Reserve | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D L D L D |
10 (12) | Merani Martvili Reserve | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14:46 | -32 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reserve | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Sioni Reserve | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:44 | -34 | L D D D L |