Germany
Germany > Bundesliga (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
1
FT
17.0314:30
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
FT
16.0317:30
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
0
3
FT
16.0314:30
Mainz
Bochum
2
0
FT
16.0314:30
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
1
3
FT
16.0314:30
Heidenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
FT
16.0314:30
Darmstadt
Bayern Munich
2
5
FT
16.0314:30
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
1
FT
15.0319:30
FC Cologne
RB Leipzig
1
5
FT
10.0318:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
2
0
FT
Germany > 2. Bundesliga (2023/2024)
17.0312:30
Karlsruhe
Magdeburg
7
0
FT
17.0312:30
Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04
5
2
FT
17.0312:30
Hamburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
0
FT
16.0319:30
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Hansa Rostock
Greuther Fürth
1
0
FT
16.0312:00
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
0
2
FT
15.0317:30
Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
4
FT
15.0317:30
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
FT
10.0312:30
St. Pauli
Hertha Berlin
2
0
FT
Germany > 3. Liga (2023/2024)
17.0318:30
Ingolstadt
Verl
0
1
FT
17.0315:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1
0
FT
17.0312:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4
0
FT
16.0315:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
2
2
FT
16.0313:00
Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
2
0
FT
15.0318:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
FT
Germany > Regionalliga (2023/2024)
19.0318:00
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
Preview
18.0318:00
Bayreuth
Ansbach
2
0
FT
17.0313:00
Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1
FT
17.0313:00
Hoffenheim II
Mainz 05 II
2
0
FT
17.0313:00
St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg
0
0
FT
17.0313:00
VfB Oldenburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Türkgücü München
Greuther Fürth II
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Astoria Walldorf
Balingen
0
3
FT
17.0312:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FT
Germany > Oberliga (2023/2024)
19.0318:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Union Tornesch
Preview
19.0318:30
Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Preview
19.0318:30
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Preview
19.0318:00
Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
Preview
19.0318:00
1. SC Feucht
Bayern Hof
Preview
19.0317:30
Donaustauf
Würzburger FV
Preview
17.0315:30
Lübeck II
Inter Türkspor Kiel
4
1
FT
17.0315:00
Sprockhövel
ASC Dortmund
3
5
FT
17.0314:30
Union Nettetal
FC Büderich
2
0
FT
17.0314:30
Hilden
Homberg
4
1
FT
Germany > DFB Pokal (2023/2024)
12.0319:30
Saarbrücken
Borussia M'gladbach
2
1
FT
06.0219:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
3
2
FT
31.0119:45
Hertha Berlin
Kaiserslautern
1
3
FT
30.0119:45
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
P
3
4
2
2
FT
06.1219:45
Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
FT
06.1219:45
Hertha Berlin
Hamburg
P
5
3
3
3
FT
06.1217:00
Saarbrücken
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
FT
06.1217:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Paderborn
3
1
FT
05.1219:45
Homburg
St. Pauli
1
4
FT
05.1219:45
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
E
1
0
0
0
FT
Germany > State Leagues (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
SC Reisbach
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
1
3
FT
17.0315:00
Homburg II
Eppelborn
1
4
FT
17.0315:00
Bienwald Kandel
Hassia Bingen
2
0
FT
17.0314:30
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Wiehl
4
5
FT
17.0314:30
Blau-Weiß Mintard
SV Biemenhorst
0
1
FT
17.0314:30
Delbrücker SC
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
4
3
FT
17.0314:30
Deutz
FSV Schwarz-Weiß Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 1926
4
1
FT
17.0314:30
Andernach
Kirchberg
2
3
FT
17.0314:30
SV Preußen 1919 Merchweiler
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
0
2
FT
17.0314:30
Schwalbach
Jägersburg
2
1
FT
Germany > Liga Pokal (2007)
28.0716:00
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
0
1
FT
25.0718:30
Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
0
2
FT
24.0718:30
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
2
4
FT
21.0716:00
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
1
4
FT
21.0713:30
Schalke 04
Karlsruhe
1
0
FT
Germany > Super Cup (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup archive for more results.
Germany > Reg. Cup Baden (2023/2024)
13.0318:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
Astoria Walldorf
3
1
FT
18.1113:30
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
4
1
FT
01.1113:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
FV Mosbach
5
1
FT
01.1113:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Fortuna Heddesheim
2
3
FT
01.1112:00
Spielberg
Astoria Walldorf
0
5
FT
17.1017:00
Nöttingen
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
FT
12.0917:00
SpVgg Wallstadt
Sandhausen
0
6
FT
15.0817:00
Fortuna Heddesheim
CfR Pforzheim
2
0
FT
13.0813:00
Spielberg
Germania Friedrichstal
5
4
FT
12.0813:00
FC Fatihspor Pforzheim
VfB Bretten 1908
E
3
5
2
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Bayern (2023/2024)
28.0217:30
Türkgücü München
Ingolstadt
0
5
FT
18.1112:40
Pipinsried
1860 München
1
0
FT
31.1018:00
Großschwarzenlohe
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
31.1018:00
Illertissen
Aubstadt
4
0
FT
12.0916:30
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
2
0
FT
07.0916:30
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
FT
05.0917:00
Großschwarzenlohe
Ansbach
4
2
FT
05.0917:00
Illertissen
Unterhaching
3
0
FT
05.0916:00
DJK Hain
1860 München
0
8
FT
05.0915:15
Vilzing
Aubstadt
1
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Berlin (2023/2024)
19.1114:00
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
0
1
FT
19.1113:30
Berliner SC
Frohnauer
3
5
FT
19.1113:30
SG Blankenburg
Viktoria Berlin
0
7
FT
19.1113:00
Friedenauer TSC
Makkabi
0
3
FT
19.1113:00
Tennis Borussia
Lichtenberg
0
1
FT
19.1112:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Hertha Zehlendorf
2
4
FT
19.1112:30
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
2
1
FT
17.1118:00
BFC Meteor 06
SCC Berlin
1
0
FT
15.1013:30
FSV Berolina Stralau
Makkabi
1
4
FT
15.1013:00
BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
4
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Brandenburg (2023/2024)
13.0313:00
Krieschow
Energie Cottbus
E
2
3
2
2
FT
06.0318:00
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
0
3
FT
17.0213:00
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
3
FT
18.1112:00
Union Klosterfelde
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2
0
FT
18.1112:00
VfB Trebbin
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
1
4
FT
18.1112:00
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
Krieschow
0
13
FT
17.1118:00
Babelsberg
RSV Eintracht
E
2
0
0
0
FT
31.1013:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
5
2
FT
31.1013:00
Bornim
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2
4
FT
31.1013:00
Preussen Eberswalde
Optik Rathenow
0
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Bremen (2023/2024)
31.1013:00
Schwachhausen
Vahr-Blockdiek
2
5
FT
31.1013:00
Habenhauser FV
Bremer SV
0
3
FT
31.1013:00
TuRa Bremen
Union Bremen
4
4
FT
31.1013:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
2
5
FT
04.1017:30
Oberneuland
Hemelingen
0
3
FT
03.1014:00
Huchting
Schwachhausen
0
2
FT
03.1013:00
Blumenthaler SV
OSC Bremerhaven
1
2
FT
03.1013:00
Hastedt
TuRa Bremen
2
2
FT
03.1013:00
Union Bremen
BTS Neustadt
5
2
FT
03.1013:00
Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
0
4
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Hamburg (2023/2024)
10.0314:00
Nikola Tesla
Paloma
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Rantzau
Concordia
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
HEBC
4
1
FT
06.0318:30
Süderelbe
Teutonia Ottensen
0
1
FT
08.1118:00
HEBC
Eimsbütteler TV
1
1
FT
31.1014:00
Rantzau
Sasel
3
1
FT
31.1013:00
Eintracht Lokstedt
Nikola Tesla
1
2
FT
31.1013:00
SC Sperber Hamburg
Süderelbe
1
5
FT
31.1013:00
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Concordia
0
2
FT
31.1012:00
Dassendorf
Teutonia Ottensen
2
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Hessen (2023/2024)
13.0318:00
SV Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach
1
6
FT
13.0318:00
Vellmar
TSV Steinbach
0
2
FT
06.0318:30
Ranstadt
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0
3
FT
25.0214:00
Germania Ober-Roden
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
1
1
FT
24.0215:30
SG Waldsolms
Ederbergland
0
7
FT
24.0213:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
FSV Frankfurt
3
2
FT
24.0213:00
FC Gießen
Hessen Kassel
2
4
FT
17.0212:30
Bayern Alzenau
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
2
2
FT
21.1013:00
Ehrenberg
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
3
FT
18.1017:30
TuSpo Mengeringhausen
Ederbergland
1
4
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (2023/2024)
02.0313:00
Brüsewitzer SV
Penzlin
0
7
FT
17.0213:00
Pampow
Kühlungsborn
P
7
8
2
2
FT
19.1112:00
Siedenbollentin
Schönberg
1
4
FT
18.1112:00
Rene Schneider
Güstrow
1
3
FT
18.1112:00
Sievershäger SV
Bentwisch
1
5
FT
18.1112:00
Warnemünde
Greifswalder FC
1
3
FT
18.1112:00
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Mecklenburg Schwerin
5
3
FT
18.1112:00
Einheit Grevesmühlen
Neustrelitz
P
4
5
5
5
FT
15.1012:00
SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen
Sievershäger SV
1
3
FT
15.1009:00
Rogeez
Warnemünde
P
1
3
6
6
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Mittelrhein (2023/2024)
27.0218:30
Fortuna Köln
Düren Merzenich
1
3
FT
14.0218:30
Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria Köln
2
0
FT
14.0218:00
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bonner SC
E
2
1
1
1
FT
14.0218:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
0
3
FT
17.1213:00
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
0
1
FT
17.1213:00
Siegburger SV
Borussia Freialdenhoven
P
2
3
1
1
FT
16.1214:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
0
4
FT
16.1214:30
Deutz
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
4
FT
16.1213:00
Bergfried Leverkusen
Fortuna Köln
1
5
FT
16.1212:30
Eilendorf
Bonner SC
0
5
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Niederrhein (2023/2024)
06.0318:00
Uerdingen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
3
FT
06.0218:30
SF Baumberg
FC Bocholt
3
0
FT
06.1218:30
Germania Ratingen
SSVg Velbert
2
1
FT
06.1218:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SF Hamborn
7
0
FT
31.1018:00
Straelen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
4
FT
25.1017:30
DV Solingen
SF Hamborn
2
3
FT
25.1017:30
Schonnebeck
FC Bocholt
1
4
FT
25.1017:30
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
SSVg Velbert
1
2
FT
25.1017:30
Uerdingen
TVD Velbert
3
0
FT
25.1017:30
Germania Ratingen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
E
3
2
2
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Niedersachsen (2023/2024)
03.1013:00
BW Lohne
VfB Oldenburg
0
0
FT
03.1012:00
Meppen
Drochtersen / Assel
2
2
FT
13.0917:30
Havelse
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FT
23.0817:00
Meppen
Jeddeloh
2
2
FT
09.0817:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Spelle-Venhaus
4
1
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure (2023/2024)
18.1017:30
Melle 03
Bersenbrück
3
1
FT
03.1012:30
Lupo-Martini
Eilvese
2
0
FT
03.1012:30
Germania Egestorf
Borussia Hildesheim
0
1
FT
03.1012:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Kickers Emden
4
2
FT
30.0816:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Rotenburger SV
3
1
FT
23.0817:30
Kickers Emden
Eintracht Celle
2
1
FT
23.0817:30
Bersenbrück
VfL Oldenburg
6
2
FT
23.0817:00
Schöningen
Eilvese
1
1
FT
16.0818:00
Melle 03
Heeslinger SC
2
1
FT
16.0817:30
Nörten-Hardenberg
Lupo-Martini
1
4
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Rheinland (2023/2024)
06.0318:30
Ahrweiler BC
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
E
5
3
3
3
FT
06.0318:30
SG Neitersen
Salmrohr
1
2
FT
06.0318:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
2
0
FT
25.0213:00
Eintracht Trier
Koblenz
0
1
FT
08.1119:00
Mendig
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
2
3
FT
07.1118:15
Ahrweiler BC
Karbach
2
1
FT
01.1117:30
TuS Burgschwalbach
Koblenz
0
6
FT
01.1116:00
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
FV Engers 07
2
1
FT
01.1113:30
SG Neitersen
SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
2
0
FT
01.1113:30
Trier-Tarforst
Eintracht Trier
0
1
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Saarland (2023/2024)
06.0318:00
Auersmacher
Homburg
2
3
FT
15.1118:30
Primstal
Jägersburg
1
3
FT
15.1118:00
Borussia Neunkirchen
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
3
1
FT
15.1118:00
Mettlach Merzig
Hertha Wiesbach
0
3
FT
15.1118:00
FC Rastpfuhl
Schwalbach
1
4
FT
15.1118:00
Herrensohr
Saarbrücken
0
3
FT
14.1118:00
Scheuern-S'bach/Dörsdorf
Köllerbach
1
2
FT
14.1118:00
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Diefflen
P
3
2
1
1
FT
08.1118:00
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Homburg
0
1
FT
07.1118:00
Wallerfangen
FC Rastpfuhl
0
3
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Sachsen (2023/2024)
22.1112:00
Empor Glauchau
Dynamo Dresden
0
4
FT
19.1113:00
Auerbach
Zwickau
0
2
FT
18.1113:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Eilenburg
2
0
FT
18.1113:00
Plauen
Chemie Leipzig
2
1
FT
18.1112:00
Handwerk Rabenstein
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
5
FT
18.1112:00
Lößnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
P
3
4
1
1
FT
17.1118:00
SC Freital
FC Grimma
3
1
FT
17.1117:00
Markranstädt
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
FT
31.1012:30
VfB Schöneck 1912
Chemie Leipzig
0
6
FT
31.1012:00
Eintracht Niesky
Dynamo Dresden
0
8
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt (2023/2024)
18.1112:00
Edelweiß Arnstedt
Lok Stendal
2
3
FT
18.1112:00
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
P
2
4
1
1
FT
18.1112:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Einheit Wernigerode
E
1
4
1
1
FT
18.1112:00
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
SSC Weißenfels
2
3
FT
18.1112:00
Osterweddinger
Stahl Thale
1
4
FT
18.1112:00
Dessau 05
Germania Halberstadt
0
5
FT
17.1118:00
Union Sandersdorf
Hallescher FC
0
1
FT
17.1118:00
Fortuna Magdeburg
VfL Halle
P
4
5
2
2
FT
31.1014:00
MSV Börde 1949
Hallescher FC
0
6
FT
14.1013:00
Ilsenburg
SSC Weißenfels
1
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein (2023/2024)
31.1013:00
Eichholzer SV
Phönix Lübeck
0
4
FT
03.1012:00
Union Neumünster
Todesfelde
1
1
FT
06.0916:00
Phönix Lübeck
Lübeck
2
2
FT
09.0817:00
Eckernförder SV
Todesfelde
0
5
FT
23.0714:00
Eichholzer SV
Eichede
1
0
FT
23.0713:00
GW Siebenbäumen
Todesfelde
1
5
FT
22.0713:00
Eutiner SV
Lübeck
0
7
FT
22.0712:00
Union Neumünster
Weiche Flensburg
2
2
FT
15.0714:00
Barkelsbyer SV
Eichholzer SV
1
1
FT
15.0712:00
TSB Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
1
5
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Südbaden (2023/2024)
02.0313:30
SC Lahr
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
E
1
0
0
0
FT
24.0213:30
Auggen
Teningen
0
1
FT
24.0213:00
Freiburger FC
Villingen
1
3
FT
24.0213:00
Oberachern
Bahlinger SC
3
0
FT
20.0917:00
Türkischer SV Singen
Oberachern
E
2
5
2
2
FT
06.0916:00
FC Obertsrot 1958
Oberachern
0
4
FT
06.0915:30
Offenburger FV
Villingen
1
4
FT
06.0915:30
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
Denzlingen
E
2
2
2
2
FT
06.0915:30
Bahlinger SC
Pfullendorf
4
1
FT
30.0817:00
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Teningen
0
4
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Südwest (2023/2024)
13.0318:30
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Schott Mainz
E
1
2
1
1
FT
12.0318:30
Wormatia Worms
Gonsenheim
0
1
FT
15.1118:30
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Gonsenheim
1
3
FT
01.1117:30
TuS Hackenheim
Schott Mainz
1
3
FT
01.1113:00
Geinsheim
SV 1931 Hermersberg
0
5
FT
01.1113:00
Wormatia Worms
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
P
5
3
1
1
FT
18.1018:00
TSC Zweibrücken
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0
3
FT
18.1017:30
TuS Hackenheim
Kirn / Kirn-Sulzbach
E
3
0
0
0
FT
18.1017:30
Geinsheim
Hassia Bingen
3
2
FT
18.1017:30
FSV Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
0
5
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Thüringen (2023/2024)
18.1113:00
Schott Jena
Wismut Gera
4
0
FT
18.1112:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
P
4
2
1
1
FT
18.1112:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
6
FT
18.1112:00
TSV Motor Gispersleben
Thüringen Weida
0
3
FT
15.1012:00
TSV Motor Gispersleben
Orlatal
5
4
FT
15.1012:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
FT
15.1012:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
Eintracht Eisenberg
P
5
4
2
2
FT
15.1012:00
1. FC Eichsfeld
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
6
FT
14.1012:00
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
Thüringen Weida
0
3
FT
14.1012:00
SV 1883 Schwarza
Wismut Gera
0
5
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Westfalen (2023/2024)
21.0218:00
Lippstadt 08
Meinerzhagen
4
1
FT
18.1112:00
Preußen Münster
Erkenschwick
4
0
FT
15.1118:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Rödinghausen
4
0
FT
15.1118:00
Verl
Wattenscheid 09
5
0
FT
24.1017:30
Preußen Münster
SV Vestia Disteln
7
1
FT
18.1017:00
Wiedenbrück
Verl
1
1
FT
11.1017:30
SV Westfalia Soest
Meinerzhagen
1
1
FT
11.1017:00
Erkenschwick
Vreden
5
1
FT
11.1017:00
Neheim
Lippstadt 08
1
2
FT
11.1017:00
Wattenscheid 09
ASC Dortmund
3
2
FT
Germany > Reg. Cup Württemberg (2023/2024)
01.1114:00
FC Mengen
Reutlingen
0
3
FT
01.1113:45
SG Empfingen
TV Darmsheim
2
0
FT
01.1113:00
SF Schwendi
Ulm
1
12
FT
01.1113:00
Backnang
Stuttgarter Kickers
E
1
2
0
0
FT
01.1113:00
Hollenbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
3
FT
01.1113:00
VfB Bösingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1
4
FT
01.1113:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Aalen
1
3
FT
01.1113:00
Buch
TSV Oberensingen
2
1
FT
13.0916:30
Young Boys Reutlingen
Reutlingen
0
1
FT
13.0914:45
Ravensburg
Ulm
0
3
FT
Germany > Bayern Ligapokal (2021/2022)
There are no Bayern Ligapokal results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Bayern Ligapokal archive for more results.
Germany > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Germany > Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Germany > Play-offs 4/5 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 4/5 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 4/5 archive for more results.
Germany > Westphalia DFB Pokal Play-off (2021/2022)
There are no Westphalia DFB Pokal Play-off results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Westphalia DFB Pokal Play-off archive for more results.
Germany > U19 Bundesliga (2023/2024)
16.0313:00
Hamburger SV U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
7
FT
16.0310:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
Borussia M'bach U19
1
1
FT
10.0312:00
SV Sandhausen Under 19
Eintracht Frankf U19
0
1
FT
10.0312:00
Paderborn U19
Borussia M'bach U19
3
1
FT
10.0310:00
Werder Bremen U19
Hertha BSC U19
2
2
FT
10.0310:00
Bochum U19
Viktoria Köln U19
0
3
FT
10.0310:00
MSV Duisburg U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
1
2
FT
10.0310:00
Schalke 04 U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
5
0
FT
10.0310:00
Köln U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
1
FT
10.0310:00
Union Berlin U19
SV Meppen Under 19
4
2
FT
Germany > DFB Junioren Pokal (2023/2024)
17.0312:00
Mainz 05 U19
Hoffenheim U19
1
2
FT
16.0310:00
Schalke 04 U19
Freiburg U19
1
3
FT
17.1210:00
Hertha BSC U19
Schalke 04 U19
E
1
2
1
1
FT
17.1210:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Freiburg U19
0
2
FT
17.1210:00
Hamburger SV U19
Hoffenheim U19
0
5
FT
16.1210:00
Mainz 05 U19
Wolfsburg U19
2
1
FT
08.1009:00
Mainz 05 U19
Kaiserslautern U19
3
0
FT
07.1011:00
Berliner AK 07 Under 19
Hertha BSC U19
E
1
2
1
1
FT
07.1010:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
2
FT
07.1009:00
Schalke 04 U19
Köln U19
2
1
FT
Germany > Play-offs 5/6 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 5/6 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 5/6 archive for more results.
Germany > U17 Bundesliga (2023/2024)
17.0311:00
Blumenthaler SV Under 17
Chemnitzer FC U17
1
3
FT
13.0315:15
Blumenthaler SV Under 17
Hannover 96 U17
0
1
FT
10.0312:30
Schalke 04 U17
Borussia M'bach U17
0
0
FT
10.0312:00
Karlsruher SC U17
Kaiserslautern U17
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
Mainz 05 U17
Jahn Regensburg U17
2
0
FT
10.0311:00
Chemnitzer FC U17
Energie Cottbus U17
4
2
FT
10.0310:00
1860 München U17
Freiburg U17
1
2
FT
10.0310:00
Borussia Dortmund U17
Bochum U17
2
0
FT
10.0310:00
Bayer Leverkusen U17
VfB Waltrop Under 17
8
0
FT
10.0310:00
FC Viktoria Köln Under 17
MSV Duisburg Under 17
2
3
FT
Germany > Frauen Bundesliga (2023/2024)
18.0318:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Köln
2
0
FT
17.0317:30
MSV Duisburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
FT
17.0313:00
Nürnberg
Freiburg
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Werder Bremen
SGS Essen
0
0
FT
16.0311:00
Bayern München
RB Leipzig
5
0
FT
15.0317:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
2
1
FT
11.0318:30
Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
4
0
FT
10.0317:30
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Köln
Werder Bremen
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Hoffenheim
Nürnberg
2
0
FT
Germany > 2. Bundesliga Women (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Gütersloh
Wolfsburg II
5
1
FT
17.0313:00
SC Sand
Andernach
0
1
FT
17.0310:00
Hamburger SV
Weinberg
2
0
FT
17.0310:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
2
0
FT
17.0310:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FT
17.0310:00
Bayern München II
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Weinberg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
7
FT
10.0313:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Meppen
0
2
FT
10.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
1
0
FT
Germany > Regionalliga Women (2023/2024)
17.0314:30
Alemannia Aachen
Bochum
1
7
FT
17.0314:00
Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln
1
3
FT
17.0314:00
Kickers Offenbach
Würzburger Kickers
5
0
FT
17.0314:00
SV Ober Olm
Siegelbach
0
0
FT
17.0313:00
Holzbach
Montabaur
1
2
FT
17.0313:00
Büppel
Barmke
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Calden
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
TSV Neuenstein
Hessen Wetzlar
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Issel
Wörrstadt
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Hegnach
Freiburg II
0
2
FT
Germany > DFB Pokal Women (2023/2024)
05.0317:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
MSV Duisburg
4
1
FT
05.0317:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayern München
0
3
FT
05.0317:30
Bayer Leverkusen
SGS Essen
1
2
FT
05.0317:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
0
3
FT
14.0218:00
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern München
0
6
FT
08.0217:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
2
1
FT
26.1114:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
MSV Duisburg
0
2
FT
26.1112:00
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
3
0
FT
25.1113:00
SGS Essen
Köln
4
3
FT
25.1113:00
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
3
FT
Germany > Women's Play-offs 2/3 (2019/2020)
There are no Women's Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Women's Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Germany > Women's Bundesliga Cup (2011)
15.0513:00
Bayer Leverkusen
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
3
1
FT
15.0509:00
Bayern München
Saarbrücken
7
1
FT
14.0515:00
Wolfsburg
Turbine Potsdam
2
3
FT
14.0513:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
FF USV Jena
1
4
FT
14.0512:00
SGS Essen
1. FFC Frankfurt
4
1
FT
14.0512:00
MSV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
6
3
FT
08.0512:00
Saarbrücken
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
FT
08.0512:00
Hamburger SV
Wolfsburg
2
2
FT
07.0515:30
1. FFC Frankfurt
Bayern München
1
5
FT
07.0513:00
Turbine Potsdam
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
9
0
FT
Germany > Bundesliga (2023/2024)
18.0513:30
Heidenheim
FC Cologne
Preview
18.0513:30
Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
Preview
18.0513:30
Werder Bremen
Bochum
Preview
18.0513:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
Preview
18.0513:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz
Preview
18.0513:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Preview
18.0513:30
Borussia Dortmund
Darmstadt
Preview
18.0513:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
Preview
18.0513:30
Union Berlin
Freiburg
Preview
11.05
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
Preview
Germany > 2. Bundesliga (2023/2024)
19.0513:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
Preview
19.0513:30
Osnabrück
Hertha Berlin
Preview
19.0513:30
Elversberg
Karlsruhe
Preview
19.0513:30
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
Preview
19.0513:30
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Preview
19.0513:30
Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
Preview
19.0513:30
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Preview
19.0513:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdeburg
Preview
19.0513:30
Hamburg
Nürnberg
Preview
11.05
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
Preview
Germany > 3. Liga (2023/2024)
18.05
Lübeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preview
18.05
Ulm
Verl
Preview
18.05
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
Preview
18.05
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
Preview
18.05
Jahn Regensburg
Saarbrücken
Preview
18.05
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim
Preview
18.05
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
Preview
18.05
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
Preview
18.05
1860 München
Arminia Bielefeld
Preview
18.05
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
Preview
Germany > Regionalliga (2023/2024)
19.0511:00
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
Preview
19.0511:00
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Preview
19.0511:00
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
Preview
19.0511:00
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Preview
19.0511:00
Viktoria Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
Preview
19.0511:00
Luckenwalde
Chemie Leipzig
Preview
19.0511:00
BFC Dynamo
BAK '07
Preview
19.0511:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Zwickau
Preview
19.0511:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Eilenburg
Preview
18.0513:30
St. Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
Preview
Germany > Oberliga (2023/2024)
08.0612:00
Optik Rathenow
Hertha Zehlendorf
Preview
08.0612:00
Union Sandersdorf
SC Freital
Preview
08.0612:00
Union Fürstenwalde
Staaken
Preview
08.0612:00
Lichtenberg
Neustrelitz
Preview
08.0612:00
RSV Eintracht
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Preview
08.0612:00
Rostocker FC
Tennis Borussia
Preview
08.0612:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
CFC Hertha
Preview
08.0612:00
Anker Wismar
Makkabi
Preview
08.0612:00
Dynamo Schwerin
Tasmania Berlin
Preview
08.0612:00
Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
Preview
Germany > DFB Pokal (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
03.0418:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Preview
02.0418:45
Saarbrücken
Kaiserslautern
Preview
Germany > State Leagues (2023/2024)
22.0613:00
1. FC Frankfurt
Werderaner Viktoria
Preview
22.0613:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Union Klosterfelde
Preview
22.0613:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preview
22.0613:00
Preussen Eberswalde
FC Concordia Buckow / Waldsieversdorf 03
Preview
22.0613:00
Victoria Seelow
BSC Süd 05
Preview
22.0613:00
Zehdenick
Fortuna Babelsberg
Preview
22.0613:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Preview
22.0613:00
Einheit Bernau
Sachsenhausen
Preview
15.0613:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Victoria Seelow
Preview
15.0613:00
Reichenbacher FC
Lößnitz
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Baden (2023/2024)
23.0313:00
Fortuna Heddesheim
Sandhausen
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Bayern (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
09.0415:45
Pipinsried
Würzburger Kickers
Preview
09.0415:45
Semi-finals A
Illertissen
Germany > Reg. Cup Berlin (2023/2024)
24.0313:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
Frohnauer
Preview
24.0313:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Lichtenberg
Preview
23.0315:30
BFC Meteor 06
Viktoria Berlin
Preview
23.0313:00
BAK '07
Makkabi
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Brandenburg (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
23.0314:00
Union Klosterfelde
Energie Cottbus
Preview
23.0312:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Babelsberg
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Bremen (2023/2024)
24.05
Final A
Final B
01.0413:00
Hemelingen
TuRa Bremen
Preview
29.0313:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
Bremer SV
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Hamburg (2023/2024)
01.0413:00
Rantzau
Teutonia Ottensen
Preview
01.0408:45
Paloma
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Hessen (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
17.0415:30
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Kickers Offenbach
Preview
10.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
10.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
20.0319:00
Ederbergland
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Preview
20.0318:00
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
Preview
20.0318:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (2023/2024)
24.0313:00
Schönberg
Greifswalder FC
Preview
23.0313:00
Güstrow
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Preview
23.0313:00
Penzlin
Neustrelitz
Preview
23.0313:00
Kühlungsborn
Bentwisch
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Mittelrhein (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
22.0318:30
Alemannia Aachen
Düren Merzenich
Preview
20.0318:00
Bonner SC
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Niederrhein (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
10.0417:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Germania Ratingen
Preview
02.0417:30
SF Baumberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Niedersachsen (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
Germany > Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
01.0413:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Lupo-Martini
Preview
01.0413:00
Melle 03
Atlas Delmenhorst
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Rheinland (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
10.0417:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
Ahrweiler BC
Preview
10.0417:30
Salmrohr
Koblenz
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Saarland (2023/2024)
27.0318:00
Schwalbach
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Preview
27.0318:00
Köllerbach
Quarter-finals B
27.0318:00
Quarter-finals A
Jägersburg
27.0318:00
Quarter-finals A
Hertha Wiesbach
23.0313:00
Borussia Neunkirchen
Saarbrücken
Preview
20.0318:00
Halberg Brebach
FSG Schiffweiler
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Sachsen (2023/2024)
24.0313:00
Plauen
Dynamo Dresden
Preview
24.0313:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Zwickau
Preview
23.0313:00
SC Freital
Erzgebirge Aue
Preview
23.0313:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt (2023/2024)
24.0313:00
Einheit Wernigerode
Germania Halberstadt
Preview
23.0313:03
Stahl Thale
Hallescher FC
Preview
23.0313:00
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
VfL Halle
Preview
23.0313:00
Lok Stendal
SSC Weißenfels
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein (2023/2024)
25.05
Todesfelde
Final B
Germany > Reg. Cup Südbaden (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
10.0416:00
Teningen
Villingen
Preview
03.0415:45
SC Lahr
Oberachern
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Südwest (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
Germany > Reg. Cup Thüringen (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
24.0313:00
Thüringen Weida
ZFC Meuselwitz
Preview
23.0314:00
Schott Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Westfalen (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
18.04
Verl
Semi-finals B
18.04
Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Württemberg (2023/2024)
25.05
Final A
Final B
01.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
01.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
03.0415:00
SG Empfingen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preview
03.0415:00
Buch
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Preview
27.0318:00
Ulm
Stuttgarter Kickers
Preview
27.0318:00
Reutlingen
Aalen
Preview
Germany > U19 Bundesliga (2023/2024)
02.06
Championship - Final A
Championship - Final B
19.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
19.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
15.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
15.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
11.0511:00
Hannover 96 U19
Hansa Rostock U19
Preview
11.0511:00
Schalke 04 U19
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
Preview
11.0511:00
Paderborn U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Preview
11.0511:00
SC Verl 1924 Under 19
Bochum U19
Preview
11.0511:00
MSV Duisburg U19
Köln U19
Preview
Germany > DFB Junioren Pokal (2023/2024)
24.05
Final A
Final B
Germany > U17 Bundesliga (2023/2024)
12.05
Championship - Final A
Championship - Final B
05.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
05.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
01.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
01.05
Championship - Semi-finals A
Championship - Semi-finals B
27.0411:00
Borussia Dortmund U17
Schalke 04 U17
Preview
27.0411:00
Bayern München U17
Stuttgart U17
Preview
27.0411:00
Eintracht Frankf U17
Jahn Regensburg U17
Preview
27.0411:00
Ingolstadt U17
1860 München U17
Preview
27.0411:00
Karlsruher SC U17
Mainz 05 U17
Preview
Germany > Frauen Bundesliga (2023/2024)
20.05
Nürnberg
MSV Duisburg
Preview
20.05
Hoffenheim
Bayern München
Preview
20.05
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
Preview
20.05
Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
Preview
20.05
Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
Preview
20.05
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Preview
12.05
SGS Essen
Köln
Preview
12.05
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Preview
12.05
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
Preview
12.05
Bayern München
Nürnberg
Preview
Germany > 2. Bundesliga Women (2023/2024)
26.0509:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Andernach
Preview
26.0509:00
Hamburger SV
Gütersloh
Preview
26.0509:00
Bayern München II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Preview
26.0509:00
SC Sand
Weinberg
Preview
26.0509:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hoffenheim II
Preview
26.0509:00
Meppen
Wolfsburg II
Preview
26.0509:00
Ingolstadt
Turbine Potsdam
Preview
19.0509:00
Weinberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preview
19.0509:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SC Sand
Preview
19.0509:00
Andernach
Hamburger SV
Preview
Germany > Regionalliga Women (2023/2024)
02.0612:00
Hertha BSC
BW Berolina Mitte
Preview
02.0612:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Siegelbach
Preview
02.0612:00
SV Ober Olm
Wörrstadt
Preview
02.0612:00
Issel
Saarbrücken
Preview
02.0612:00
SG 99 Andernach II
Elversberg
Preview
02.0612:00
Bad Neuenahr
Montabaur
Preview
02.0612:00
Riegelsberg
Holzbach
Preview
02.0612:00
Union Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
Preview
02.0612:00
Viktoria Berlin
Magdeburger FFC
Preview
02.0612:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FFV Erfurt
Preview
Germany > DFB Pokal Women (2023/2024)
09.0514:00
Final A
Final B
30.0312:00
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Preview
30.0312:00
Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
Preview