2. Bundesliga
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
13.05
Freiburg
Greuther Fürth
1
0
FT
13.05
Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
1
3
FT
13.05
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
FT
13.05
Energie Cottbus
1860 München
3
1
FT
13.05
Saarbrücken
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
FT
13.05
Unterhaching
Bochum
0
0
FT
13.05
Karlsruhe
Paderborn
2
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bochum | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 55:26 | +29 | D L W L W |
2
|
Alemannia Aachen | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 61:36 | +25 | D L W L L |
3
|
Energie Cottbus | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | W L D D W |
4
|
Freiburg | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41:33 | +8 | W W W D D |
5
|
Greuther Fürth | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | L W W D L |
6
|
Karlsruhe | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 55:45 | +10 | L W W L D |
7
|
Erzgebirge Aue | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 38:36 | +2 | L W L W W |
8
|
Wacker Burghausen | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | D L W W L |
9
|
Paderborn | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46:40 | +6 | W L L W W |
10
|
Kickers Offenbach | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 42:53 | -11 | L W W W D |
11
|
Hansa Rostock | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 44:49 | -5 | L L L L L |
12
|
Eintracht Braunschweig | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 37:48 | -11 | L W L L W |
13
|
1860 München | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41:44 | -3 | L W L W L |
14
|
Unterhaching | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 | D L W L D |
15
|
Dynamo Dresden | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 39:45 | -6 | W W D W D |
16
|
Saarbrücken | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 37:63 | -26 | W L L L W |
17
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36:50 | -14 | W L L W D |
18
|
Sportfreunde Siegen | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35:54 | -19 | W W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Freiburg | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | W D W D W |
2 (6) | Karlsruhe | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Alemannia Aachen | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31:13 | +18 | L W L W W |
4 (1) | Bochum | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | L L W W L |
5 (14) | Unterhaching | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | D W D L L |
6 (12) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | W L L W W |
7 (3) | Energie Cottbus | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:13 | +12 | W D W W L |
8 (7) | Erzgebirge Aue | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L L W W W |
9 (5) | Greuther Fürth | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W D W L D |
10 (11) | Hansa Rostock | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | L L L W W |
11 (9) | Paderborn | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | L W L L L |
12 (15) | Dynamo Dresden | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W W W L W |
13 (13) | 1860 München | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W W D W L |
14 (8) | Wacker Burghausen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D W L L W |
15 (10) | Kickers Offenbach | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | W W W D L |
16 (16) | Saarbrücken | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W L W W L |
17 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L D L W |
18 (18) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Alemannia Aachen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Energie Cottbus | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | L D W W W |
4 (5) | Greuther Fürth | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W L L W |
5 (8) | Wacker Burghausen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D W L |
6 (10) | Kickers Offenbach | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D W D |
7 (9) | Paderborn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L W L |
9 (13) | 1860 München | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | L L L L L |
10 (16) | Saarbrücken | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L W L |
11 (4) | Freiburg | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | W W D L L |
12 (6) | Karlsruhe | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L L D |
13 (11) | Hansa Rostock | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | L L W L L |
14 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | L W L W L |
15 (15) | Dynamo Dresden | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | W D D L D |
16 (12) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 12:36 | -24 | L L W L L |
17 (18) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11:27 | -16 | W L D L L |
18 (14) | Unterhaching | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:36 | -18 | L L L L L |