3. Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 38 (Regular Season)
20.0511:30
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
2
0
FT
20.0511:30
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
FT
20.0511:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
1
FT
20.0511:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
FSV Frankfurt
4
1
FT
20.0511:30
Holstein Kiel
Hallescher FC
3
0
FT
20.0511:30
Werder Bremen II
Aalen
1
0
FT
20.0511:30
Magdeburg
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MSV Duisburg | 68 | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 52:32 | +20 | W W D L W |
2
|
Holstein Kiel | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 59:25 | +34 | W W W W W |
3
|
Jahn Regensburg | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 62:50 | +12 | W W W L D |
4
|
Magdeburg | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 53:36 | +17 | W D D D W |
5
|
Zwickau | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 47:54 | -7 | L W D L W |
6
|
Osnabrück | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 46:43 | +3 | D L L D W |
7
|
Wehen Wiesbaden | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45:42 | +3 | W W D W D |
8
|
Chemnitzer FC | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 54:51 | +3 | W L L D L |
9
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 48:48 | 0 | L L D D L |
10
|
Preußen Münster | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 49:43 | +6 | L L W W D |
11
|
Sportfreunde Lotte | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 46:47 | -1 | L D D D L |
12
|
Hallescher FC | 48 | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | L L D D L |
13
|
Aalen | 48 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 52:36 | +16 | L D L W L |
14
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | W W L D D |
15
|
Hansa Rostock | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | L L L L W |
16
|
Fortuna Köln | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37:59 | -22 | L L W L L |
17
|
Werder Bremen II | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 32:48 | -16 | W W D D L |
18
|
Paderborn | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 38:57 | -19 | D W D W W |
19
|
Mainz 05 II | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 41:58 | -17 | W D W W W |
20
|
FSV Frankfurt | 25 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 38:50 | -12 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Holstein Kiel | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | W W W D W |
2 (10) | Preußen Münster | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | MSV Duisburg | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W D W W D |
4 (6) | Osnabrück | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | D L W L W |
5 (5) | Zwickau | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W D |
6 (4) | Magdeburg | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W D W L W |
7 (13) | Aalen | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | D W W W W |
8 (3) | Jahn Regensburg | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | W L W W L |
9 (12) | Hallescher FC | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L D D D D |
10 (8) | Chemnitzer FC | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W L D W D |
11 (16) | Fortuna Köln | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W D W |
12 (9) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | L D W W L |
13 (7) | Wehen Wiesbaden | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | W D D W D |
14 (11) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | D D W L D |
15 (17) | Werder Bremen II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W D L D L |
16 (19) | Mainz 05 II | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | W W W L L |
17 (18) | Paderborn | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W D W W L |
18 (20) | FSV Frankfurt | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | L L D L W |
19 (14) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | W L D D D |
20 (15) | Hansa Rostock | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MSV Duisburg | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W L D L W |
2 (3) | Jahn Regensburg | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | W W D W D |
3 (4) | Magdeburg | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D D D D D |
4 (2) | Holstein Kiel | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | Wehen Wiesbaden | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L D |
6 (15) | Hansa Rostock | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W L |
7 (14) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W D D L L |
8 (13) | Aalen | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L L L L W |
9 (8) | Chemnitzer FC | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | L L D W L |
10 (9) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L L W |
11 (18) | Paderborn | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | D W L D D |
12 (11) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | L D L L L |
13 (5) | Zwickau | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | L D L L W |
14 (17) | Werder Bremen II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | W D L L D |
15 (12) | Hallescher FC | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L W L |
16 (6) | Osnabrück | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L D D L W |
17 (16) | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:43 | -24 | L W L L L |
18 (19) | Mainz 05 II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | D W L L D |
19 (10) | Preußen Münster | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12:26 | -14 | L W D D L |
20 (20) | FSV Frankfurt | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L D L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team