Bayern Ligapokal
0
100%
Results
Qualification Final
08.0616:30
Schweinfurt
Wacker Burghausen
1
2
FT
Final
08.0616:30
Eichstätt
Bayreuth
0
3
FT
Qualification - Semi-finals
05.0612:00
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
5
2
FT
Semi-finals
01.0616:30
Bayreuth
Illertissen
2
1
FT
30.0512:00
Eichstätt
Buchbach
2
1
FT
Qualification - Semi-finals
29.0512:00
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
25.0517:00
Wacker Burghausen
Buchbach
0
1
FT
Tables
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
2
|
Schweinfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W |
3
|
Greuther Fürth II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
4
|
Aubstadt | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Lower Table Round
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heimstetten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2
|
Augsburg II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W |
3
|
Garching | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Lower Table Round
Northeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eichstätt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2
|
Bayreuth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3
|
Nürnberg II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Lower Table Round
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Illertissen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D |
2
|
Memmingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
3
|
Rain / Lech | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Lower Table Round
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wacker Burghausen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
1860 Rosenheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L |
3
|
Buchbach | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L |
4
|
Schalding-Heining | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Lower Table Round
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Schweinfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 (4) | Aubstadt | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
4 (1) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heimstetten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Augsburg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Garching | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bayreuth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Eichstätt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Nürnberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Memmingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
2 (1) | Illertissen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Rain / Lech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wacker Burghausen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Buchbach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | 1860 Rosenheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Schalding-Heining | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Schweinfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
3 (3) | Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Aubstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Garching | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | D L |
2 (2) | Augsburg II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (1) | Heimstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eichstätt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Bayreuth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Nürnberg II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Illertissen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Rain / Lech | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Memmingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 1860 Rosenheim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
2 (1) | Wacker Burghausen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Buchbach | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Schalding-Heining | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team