Germany Oberliga

40%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (Hamburg)
Gameweek 14 (Hessen)
Gameweek 19 (Bayern Süd)
Gameweek 10 (Hamburg)
Gameweek 13 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
Gameweek 11 (Niedersachsen)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Hamburg)
Gameweek 11 (Nordost-Nord)
Gameweek 12 (Bremen)
Gameweek 11 (Nordost-Süd)
Gameweek 11 (Nordost-Nord)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hankofen-Hailing 39 17 12 3 2 33:14 +19 W W W L D
2
No team logo Kirchanschöring 36 16 10 6 0 28:10 +18 W W W W D
3
No team logo Donaustauf 34 18 10 4 4 43:29 +14 W L W D W
4
Jahn Regensburg II 29 17 8 5 4 30:24 +6 W W D W L
5
Ingolstadt II 28 18 7 7 4 30:22 +8 D L W W D
6
No team logo Deisenhofen 27 17 7 6 4 32:21 +11 D W D W L
7
No team logo Landsberg 26 17 6 8 3 33:20 +13 D D W W D
8
No team logo Türkspor Augsburg 25 17 7 4 6 30:27 +3 L W L L W
9
Ismaning 25 17 6 7 4 20:17 +3 W L D W D
10
1860 München II 24 17 6 6 5 30:18 +12 L L D W D
11
No team logo Schwaben Augsburg 21 17 5 6 6 20:25 -5 D W L W D
12
No team logo Dachau 20 17 5 5 7 21:28 -7 D L D L L
13
Kottern 18 18 4 6 8 21:31 -10 D L L D L
14
No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 17 17 4 5 8 25:30 -5 W L D D D
15
Pullach 16 17 4 4 9 25:38 -13 L L D L D
16
Schwabmünchen 15 17 4 3 10 15:31 -16 W W L D L
17
No team logo FC 1920 Gundelfingen 15 17 3 6 8 17:25 -8 D L L D L
18
No team logo Garching 13 17 2 7 8 16:28 -12 D W D D L
19
No team logo VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 9 18 1 6 11 20:51 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hankofen-Hailing 25 9 8 1 0 20:6 +14 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Donaustauf 23 10 7 2 1 26:12 +14 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Kirchanschöring 19 7 6 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W W W
4 (4) Jahn Regensburg II 18 8 5 3 0 14:6 +8 W W D D W
5 (6) No team logo Deisenhofen 17 8 5 2 1 20:5 +15 W W W D W
6 (8) No team logo Türkspor Augsburg 14 8 4 2 2 16:10 +6 W L D D L
7 (11) No team logo Schwaben Augsburg 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 W W W L W
8 (7) No team logo Landsberg 13 9 3 4 2 19:11 +8 D W D L W
9 (10) 1860 München II 12 9 3 3 3 19:12 +7 L D W W D
10 (14) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 11 9 3 2 4 17:17 0 W D D L L
11 (9) Ismaning 11 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 L W L W L
12 (12) No team logo Dachau 11 9 2 5 2 10:7 +3 D D L W W
13 (5) Ingolstadt II 10 9 2 4 3 13:11 +2 D W D L D
14 (13) Kottern 9 9 2 3 4 14:19 -5 L D W L W
15 (17) No team logo FC 1920 Gundelfingen 9 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 D L L D L
16 (15) Pullach 9 9 2 3 4 14:17 -3 L D D L W
17 (16) Schwabmünchen 8 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 W D L D L
18 (18) No team logo Garching 6 7 1 3 3 7:9 -2 W D L D D
19 (19) No team logo VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 5 10 0 5 5 10:24 -14 L L D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Ingolstadt II 18 9 5 3 1 17:11 +6 L W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Kirchanschöring 17 9 4 5 0 12:7 +5 W W D D D
3 (1) Hankofen-Hailing 14 8 4 2 2 13:8 +5 W L W D W
4 (9) Ismaning 14 9 3 5 1 9:7 +2 W D D L D
5 (7) No team logo Landsberg 13 8 3 4 1 14:9 +5 D W L D W
6 (10) 1860 München II 12 8 3 3 2 11:6 +5 L D W L W
7 (3) No team logo Donaustauf 11 8 3 2 3 17:17 0 L D W W L
8 (4) Jahn Regensburg II 11 9 3 2 4 16:18 -2 W D L W W
9 (8) No team logo Türkspor Augsburg 11 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 L L W D D
10 (6) No team logo Deisenhofen 10 9 2 4 3 12:16 -4 D D L D L
11 (13) Kottern 9 9 2 3 4 7:12 -5 D L L D W
12 (12) No team logo Dachau 9 8 3 0 5 11:21 -10 L L L W L
13 (11) No team logo Schwaben Augsburg 7 9 1 4 4 7:16 -9 D L D D D
14 (15) Pullach 7 8 2 1 5 11:21 -10 L L D L W
15 (18) No team logo Garching 7 10 1 4 5 9:19 -10 D D L L D
16 (16) Schwabmünchen 7 9 2 1 6 6:18 -12 W L L L L
17 (14) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 6 8 1 3 4 8:13 -5 L D L L L
18 (17) No team logo FC 1920 Gundelfingen 6 8 1 3 4 8:14 -6 L D L L D
19 (19) No team logo VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 4 8 1 1 6 10:27 -17 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Eintracht Bamberg 39 17 12 3 2 45:12 +33 W D W L D
2
Vilzing 37 16 12 1 3 35:14 +21 W W W D W
3
Ansbach 36 16 11 3 2 37:13 +24 D W W W W
4
ATSV Erlangen 35 17 11 2 4 34:18 +16 L W W W W
5
Ammerthal 29 16 9 2 5 38:25 +13 L L W W L
6
ASV Neumarkt 29 16 9 2 5 34:23 +11 L L W D L
7
No team logo 1. SC Feucht 28 16 8 4 4 25:17 +8 D W L W W
8
DJK Bamberg 23 17 7 2 8 27:30 -3 L W D L W
9
Abtswind 23 16 7 2 7 22:21 +1 L L L W W
10
Gebenbach 23 17 7 2 8 38:36 +2 W D W W L
11
Großbardorf 20 16 6 2 8 21:32 -11 W L L L W
12
Bayern Hof 18 16 5 3 8 32:39 -7 L D L L W
13
No team logo Karlburg 18 16 3 9 4 15:23 -8 D D W D L
14
Würzburger FV 14 17 4 2 11 16:36 -20 W D L W L
15
Sand 12 16 2 6 8 13:29 -16 D L D L L
16
Seligenporten 11 16 3 2 11 21:41 -20 D W L W L
17
No team logo SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 10 16 2 4 10 14:34 -20 D D D L L
18
No team logo Cham 9 17 2 3 12 20:44 -24 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 21 9 6 3 0 15:6 +9 D W W W W
2 (3) Ansbach 19 8 6 1 1 19:6 +13 W W W W W
3 (5) Ammerthal 19 9 6 1 2 24:15 +9 L W L W W
4 (1) Eintracht Bamberg 18 8 6 0 2 22:6 +16 W L W L W
5 (10) Gebenbach 18 9 6 0 3 27:14 +13 W W L W L
6 (6) ASV Neumarkt 18 8 6 0 2 21:11 +10 L W L W W
7 (8) DJK Bamberg 16 8 5 1 2 17:12 +5 W L W D W
8 (2) Vilzing 16 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 W D W W L
9 (11) Großbardorf 15 8 5 0 3 13:12 +1 W L W W W
10 (9) Abtswind 14 8 4 2 2 12:8 +4 L L W W W
11 (12) Bayern Hof 13 8 4 1 3 20:14 +6 L L W W L
12 (4) ATSV Erlangen 13 9 4 1 4 16:13