Germany Oberliga

27%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
Gameweek 12 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Gameweek 7 (Bremen)
Gameweek 12 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Gameweek 10 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
Gameweek 12 (Schleswig-Holstein)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Gameweek 13 (Hessen)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ingolstadt II 27 13 8 3 2 28:13 +15 W W D W W
2
Landsberg 27 12 8 3 1 29:15 +14 W W D D W
3
Schalding-Heining 26 12 8 2 2 27:14 +13 W W D W W
4
Kirchanschöring 26 13 8 2 3 22:16 +6 W W L W L
5
1860 München II 25 13 6 7 0 22:11 +11 W D D W D
6
Memmingen 22 13 6 4 3 23:19 +4 W W W D D
7
Deisenhofen 22 13 6 4 3 23:15 +8 D L W D D
8
No team logo Erlbach 19 13 5 4 4 18:11 +7 D L W L W
9
No team logo Gundelfingen 19 13 5 4 4 21:14 +7 D L D D W
10
Ismaning 17 13 5 2 6 23:24 -1 L L D L L
11
Schwaben Augsburg 17 12 5 2 5 19:21 -2 D W L L W
12
Kottern 15 13 5 0 8 15:25 -10 L L L W L
13
Dachau 14 13 4 2 7 22:26 -4 W L L L L
14
No team logo Nördlingen 13 12 4 1 7 21:26 -5 L L D L W
15
Garching 9 12 2 3 7 10:17 -7 W D D D L
16
Türkspor Augsburg 8 12 2 2 8 16:31 -15 D W W L L
17
Hallbergmoos-Goldach 7 13 2 1 10 13:34 -21 L W L L D
18
1860 Rosenheim 6 13 2 0 11 12:32 -20 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ingolstadt II 16 7 5 1 1 17:6 +11 W W W W W
2 (8) No team logo Erlbach 15 7 4 3 0 14:3 +11 D W W W W
3 (7) Deisenhofen 14 7 4 2 1 12:4 +8 D W D L W
4 (3) Schalding-Heining 13 6 4 1 1 13:4 +9 W W W D L
5 (2) Landsberg 13 6 4 1 1 15:9 +6 W D W W L
6 (9) No team logo Gundelfingen 10 6 3 1 2 14:6 +8 L D L W W
7 (10) Ismaning 10 7 3 1 3 17:13 +4 L D L L W
8 (5) 1860 München II 10 6 2 4 0 8:5 +3 D D D W W
9 (4) Kirchanschöring 10 7 3 1 3 8:11 -3 W L L W W
10 (6) Memmingen 8 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 W D L L W
11 (11) Schwaben Augsburg 7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 W L L D W
12 (13) Dachau 7 7 2 1 4 15:17 -2 W L L W D
13 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 6 6 2 0 4 8:16 -8 W L L L W
14 (14) No team logo Nördlingen 6 6 2 0 4 8:11 -3 L L L W W
15 (12) Kottern 6 6 2 0 4 5:10 -5 L W L W L
16 (15) Garching 5 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 D D L L W
17 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 3 7 1 0 6 9:21 -12 L L L L L
18 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 2 6 0 2 4 8:14 -6 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Kirchanschöring 16 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 W W W W W
2 (5) 1860 München II 15 7 4 3 0 14:6 +8 W D W W W
3 (2) Landsberg 14 6 4 2 0 14:6 +8 W D W W W
4 (6) Memmingen 14 7 4 2 1 15:12 +3 W W D L W
5 (3) Schalding-Heining 13 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 W D W W L
6 (1) Ingolstadt II 11 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 D W W D W
7 (11) Schwaben Augsburg 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 D L W W L
8 (12) Kottern 9 7 3 0 4 10:15 -5 L L L W W
9 (9) No team logo Gundelfingen 9 7 2 3 2 7:8 -1 D D W D L
10 (7) Deisenhofen 8 6 2 2 2 11:11 0 L D W L D
11 (13) Dachau 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 L L W L D
12 (14) No team logo Nördlingen 7 6 2 1 3 13:15 -2 L D W L L
13 (10) Ismaning 7 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 L L W D L
14 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 6 6 2 0 4 8:17 -9 W W L L L
15 (8) No team logo Erlbach 4 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 L L L L W
16 (15) Garching 4 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 W D L L L
17 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 3 6 1 0 5 3:11 -8 L W L L L
18 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1 7 0 1 6 5:18 -13 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Gebenbach 30 13 10 0 3 38:20 +18 W W W W W
2
Eintracht Bamberg 29 12 9 2 1 26:12 +14 W W D W W
3
Eltersdorf 26 13 8 2 3 27:17 +10 L D W W W
4
Ammerthal 25 13 7 4 2 29:18 +11 D L D W L
5
No team logo 1. SC Feucht 22 13 6 4 3 23:22 +1 L W D D W
6
No team logo Donaustauf 20 12 6 2 4 36:20 +16 L L D W W
7
Abtswind 18 13 5 3 5 18:21 -3 D W D L W
8
Würzburger FV 18 13 5 3 5 22:23 -1 L D W W W
9
No team logo Cham 17 13 5 2 6 20:26 -6 W W L L D
10
No team logo Kornburg 17 13 5 2 6 11:17 -6 W L L W L
11
Jahn Regensburg II 16 13 5 1 7 25:27 -2 L L W L L
12
ATSV Erlangen 16 13 5 1 7 24:24 0 W L W L L
13
Neumarkt 15 13 4 3 6 20:21 -1 L W L D D
14
Weiden 14 13 4 2 7 22:24 -2 L W L D L
15
Großbardorf 13 13 4 1 8 20:26 -6 L L L W W
16
Bayern Hof 12 13 3 3 7 14:31 -17 W W W D L
17
DJK Bamberg 11 13 3 2 8 17:24 -7 L L D L L
18
No team logo Geesdorf 9 13 2 3 8 15:34 -19 W W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Eintracht Bamberg 19 7 6 1 0 20:8 +12 W W W D W
2 (3) Eltersdorf 17 7 5 2 0 15:6 +9 D W W W W
3 (1) Gebenbach 15 7 5 0 2 20:14 +6 W W W L L
4 (14) Weiden 13 6 4 1 1 15:6 +9 W D W W W
5 (11) Jahn Regensburg II 13 6 4 1 1 16:8 +8 W L D W W
6 (4) Ammerthal 13 6 4 1 1 17:10 +7 L W W W W
7 (10) No team logo Kornburg 12 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W W W
8 (5) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 11 7 3 2 2 9:10 -1 L W D L W
9 (8) Würzburger FV 10 7 3 1 3 10:10 0 L W W L L
10 (6) No team logo Donaustauf 9 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 W L W W
11 (12) ATSV Erlangen 9 7 3 0 4 15:16 -1 W W L L W
12 (9) No team logo Cham 7 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 W L W D L
13 (17) DJK Bamberg 7 7 2 1 4 11:10 +1 L D L W L
14 (15) Großbardorf 7 6 2 1 3 10:9 +1 L W L L D
15 (16) Bayern Hof 7 7 2 1 4 8:17 -9 W W L L L
16 (13) Neumarkt 6 7 1 3 3 11:13 -2 L D D L L
17 (18) No team logo Geesdorf 4 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 W L L L L
18 (7) Abtswind 3 7 0 3 4 7:14 -7 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gebenbach 15 6 5 0 1 18:6 +12 W W W W W
2 (7) Abtswind 15 6 5 0 1 11:7 +4 W W W W L
3 (4) Ammerthal 12 7 3 3 1 12:8 +4 D D L W W
4 (6) No team logo Donaustauf 11 8 3 2 3 20:15 +5 L L D W L
5 (5) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 11 6 3 2 1 14:12 +2 D W D W W
6 (2) Eintracht Bamberg 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 D W W W L
7 (9) No team logo Cham 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 W L D W L
8 (13) Neumarkt 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 W L L W W
9 (3) Eltersdorf 9 6 3 0 3 12:11 +1 L W W W L
10 (8) Würzburger FV 8 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 D W L L D
11 (12) ATSV Erlangen 7 6 2 1 3 9:8 +1 L L W W L
12 (15) Großbardorf 6 7 2 0 5 10:17 -7 L L W W L
13 (16) Bayern Hof 5 6 1 2 3 6:14 -8 W D L L L
14 (10) No team logo Kornburg 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 W L L