Oberliga
0
100%
Results
Westfalen
02.06
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Delbrücker SC
0
4
FT
02.06
SpVg Emsdetten 05
Verl
3
4
FT
Nordrhein
02.06
GFC Düren
Speldorf
3
2
FT
02.06
Straelen
FC Bocholt
2
0
FT
02.06
Bonner SC
MSV Duisburg II
1
3
FT
02.06
Bergisch Gladbach
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
1
FT
02.06
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
SSVg Velbert
2
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jahn Regensburg | 77 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 84:38 | +46 | L W L W W |
2
|
Greuther Fürth II | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 60:31 | +29 | L L W W W |
3
|
Bayreuth | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 62:39 | +23 | W L W W L |
4
|
Memmingen | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 58:34 | +24 | W L W W L |
5
|
Eintracht Bamberg | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 64:51 | +13 | L W L W W |
6
|
Nürnberg II | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 56:41 | +15 | W W W L W |
7
|
TSV Aindling | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 52:38 | +14 | L W W W W |
8
|
Weiden | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 | W D W L L |
9
|
Würzburger FV | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 50:51 | -1 | W W W W L |
10
|
Heimstetten | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 56:57 | -1 | W D L W D |
11
|
Bayern Hof | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 54:57 | -3 | W L L L D |
12
|
Bad Kötzting | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 58:57 | +1 | L W L W D |
13
|
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 44:37 | +7 | L L L L W |
14
|
Ismaning | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | L W W D D |
15
|
Großbardorf | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 51:70 | -19 | W W L D D |
16
|
VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 43:59 | -16 | W L L D W |
17
|
SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 26 | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 46:78 | -32 | W L D L D |
18
|
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 42:92 | -50 | L L L L L |
19
|
1. SC Feucht | 21 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 46:90 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jahn Regensburg | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:12 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Nürnberg II | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | W W W W D |
3 (12) | Bad Kötzting | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | W W D D W |
4 (8) | Weiden | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D L D W D |
5 (9) | Würzburger FV | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | W W L L W |
6 (3) | Bayreuth | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W W L W W |
7 (4) | Memmingen | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Bayern Hof | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | L L W W D |
9 (10) | Heimstetten | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29:16 | +13 | W L D L L |
10 (2) | Greuther Fürth II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | L W L W W |
11 (7) | TSV Aindling | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W L W |
12 (5) | Eintracht Bamberg | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | W W D D W |
13 (13) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:16 | +12 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Großbardorf | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | W D L D L |
15 (16) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W L W |
16 (14) | Ismaning | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | L W D L L |
17 (17) | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | W D D D L |
18 (19) | 1. SC Feucht | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | L L L L L |
19 (18) | SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Greuther Fürth II | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | L W W W D |
2 (5) | Eintracht Bamberg | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | L L W L L |
3 (3) | Bayreuth | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L W L W W |
4 (7) | TSV Aindling | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Memmingen | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | L W W W W |
6 (1) | Jahn Regensburg | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:26 | +9 | L L W W W |
7 (14) | Ismaning | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:29 | -5 | W D W W L |
8 (8) | Weiden | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | W W L D L |
9 (6) | Nürnberg II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W L W |
10 (13) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W D D |
11 (15) | Großbardorf | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 | W L D W L |
12 (10) | Heimstetten | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | D W L D L |
13 (11) | Bayern Hof | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | W L D L L |
14 (9) | Würzburger FV | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | W W D L D |
15 (16) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | L D W L L |
16 (12) | Bad Kötzting | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19:38 | -19 | L L D L D |
17 (18) | SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 24:52 | -28 | L L L W L |
18 (17) | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 | L L L D L |
19 (19) | 1. SC Feucht | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:50 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913 | 75 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 69:24 | +45 | W W D D W |
2
|
Mainz 05 II | 66 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 62:26 | +36 | W D D L W |
3
|
Wormatia Worms | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62:24 | +38 | L W L W W |
4
|
Homburg | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 52:42 | +10 | L D W W W |
5
|
Eintracht Trier | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 59:44 | +15 | L W D W L |
6
|
1. FC Saarbrücken II | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 55:37 | +18 | W L W W D |
7
|
SpVgg EGC Wirges | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 50:43 | +7 | L W L D D |
8
|
FV Engers 07 | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | L D D W D |
9
|
SC Hauenstein 1919 | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | D L L D D |
10
|
Borussia Neunkirchen | 40 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 46:42 | +4 | D D D W D |
11
|
Mayen | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | L W W D L |
12
|
Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 38:56 | -18 | D W L W L |
13
|
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:51 | -17 | D D W L W |
14
|
Mechtersheim | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 36:54 | -18 | L D L L L |
15
|
Salmrohr | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 40:59 | -19 | W L L L L |
16
|
SG 06 Betzdorf | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26:62 | -36 | W L W L L |
17
|
TuS Hohenecken | 17 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 33:77 | -44 | W D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Wormatia Worms | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 39:6 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913 | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Mainz 05 II | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | W D W D W |
4 (5) | Eintracht Trier | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W W D L L |
5 (4) | Homburg | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | D W W W L |
6 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | D L D W W |
7 (10) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | D W D D D |
8 (6) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | W W W L W |
9 (7) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W D L D D |
10 (13) | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D W L L L |
11 (12) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W W W D W |
12 (15) | Salmrohr | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L D D L |
13 (11) | Mayen | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W D W L D |
14 (14) | Mechtersheim | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L D L |
15 (8) | FV Engers 07 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D W L |
16 (16) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W W L W D |
17 (17) | TuS Hohenecken | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Mainz 05 II | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D L W W W |
3 (4) | Homburg | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W D D |
4 (8) | FV Engers 07 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | L D D W W |
6 (3) | Wormatia Worms | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L L W D D |
7 (11) | Mayen | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L W D |
8 (5) | Eintracht Trier | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | L D L D W |
9 (7) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L L D D W |
10 (14) | Mechtersheim | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | D L L D L |
12 (15) | Salmrohr | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | D W L L D |
14 (10) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D D D D L |
15 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L D L D L |
16 (16) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | TuS Hohenecken | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12:41 | -29 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Energie Cottbus II | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 53:26 | +27 | D W W L W |
2
|
Chemnitzer FC | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 48:19 | +29 | L W W W D |
3
|
Eilenburg | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 45:32 | +13 | W L L W L |
4
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | W W L W L |
5
|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | D W W L L |
6
|
Plauen | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41:34 | +7 | L D D L D |
7
|
Hallescher FC | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 31:30 | +1 | L W D W L |
8
|
Budissa Bautzen | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:39 | -2 | W L L D W |
9
|
Zwickau | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | W L W L D |
10
|
Germania Halberstadt | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | W W L D W |
11
|
SC Borea Dresden | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | L D W W W |
12
|
Auerbach | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | W L W D D |
13
|
VfB Pößneck | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:51 | -20 | D W L L W |
14
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 25:35 | -10 | D L D L L |
15
|
Dessau 05 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36:53 | -17 | L L L W W |
16
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29:63 | -34 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Energie Cottbus II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W L W D |
4 (10) | Germania Halberstadt | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W D L |
5 (6) | Plauen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | L D D W W |
6 (3) | Eilenburg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L L W D |
7 (8) | Budissa Bautzen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W L W D W |
8 (5) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L D W |
9 (13) | VfB Pößneck | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D L W L W |
10 (9) | Zwickau | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D W D |
11 (7) | Hallescher FC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 | W W L L L |
12 (11) | SC Borea Dresden | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D W L W D |
13 (14) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D D L D L |
14 (12) | Auerbach | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L D D D W |
15 (16) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L D W W D |
16 (15) | Dessau 05 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eilenburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | Chemnitzer FC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | L W D W D |
3 (1) | FC Energie Cottbus II | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W D D |
4 (4) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W L L D |
6 (7) | Hallescher FC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L D L W W |
7 (12) | Auerbach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W W D W L |
8 (6) | Plauen | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D L D L W |
9 (9) | Zwickau | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W W L |
10 (11) | SC Borea Dresden | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W D L |
11 (14) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | L L W L W |
12 (8) | Budissa Bautzen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L D L L L |
13 (15) | Dessau 05 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | L W D D L |
14 (13) | VfB Pößneck | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | W L L D L |
15 (10) | Germania Halberstadt | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | W D D L L |
16 (16) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Babelsberg | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 46:15 | +31 | L W W L D |
2
|
Hansa Rostock II | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 65:28 | +37 | L W W W D |
3
|
Tennis Borussia | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 53:30 | +23 | D W W W L |
4
|
BAK '07 | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:35 | +16 | L L W D W |
5
|
Türkiyemspor | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | W W W W W |
6
|
Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 49:39 | +10 | W L D D L |
7
|
Schönberg | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | W W L L W |
8
|
Berliner FC Preussen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:49 | -6 | L L W D L |
9
|
Ludwigsfelde | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | W W L D W |
10
|
BFC Dynamo | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | W W W D W |
11
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L D W |
12
|
Torgelower FC Greif | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:34 | -1 | L L D D W |
13
|
Neustrelitz | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:30 | -5 | D L L W L |
14
|
SV Yesilyurt | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41:57 | -16 | D L L W L |
15
|
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 20:47 | -27 | D D L L L |
16
|
Preussen Eberswalde | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24:72 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Babelsberg | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | Tennis Borussia | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Türkiyemspor | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W L D |
5 (8) | Berliner FC Preussen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | L D W L W |
6 (6) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | Schönberg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L W |
8 (14) | SV Yesilyurt | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | L W L D L |
9 (4) | BAK '07 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W L L |
10 (9) | Ludwigsfelde | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L L |
11 (10) | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W W W D W |
12 (12) | Torgelower FC Greif | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L D L L D |
13 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W D D W W |
14 (13) | Neustrelitz | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D L L D D |
15 (15) | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D L L D D |
16 (16) | Preussen Eberswalde | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Babelsberg | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W L W L D |
2 (3) | Tennis Borussia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W L W D L |
3 (4) | BAK '07 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L D W L W |
4 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Türkiyemspor | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L D D L D |
7 (7) | Schönberg | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W L W L D |
8 (9) | Ludwigsfelde | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W D L D D |
9 (10) | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W D W L |
10 (13) | Neustrelitz | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L W L W D |
11 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W W D |
12 (12) | Torgelower FC Greif | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L D W L W |
13 (8) | Berliner FC Preussen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L W L D W |
14 (16) | Preussen Eberswalde | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | SV Yesilyurt | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSV Frankfurt | 85 | 34 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 80:19 | +61 | D W W D L |
2
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 59:34 | +25 | D L W L W |
3
|
Waldgirmes | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 65:42 | +23 | W D W D W |
4
|
KSV Klein-Karben | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 66:44 | +22 | L W L L D |
5
|
Bayern Alzenau | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 55:44 | +11 | L W W L L |
6
|
Fernwald | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 57:49 | +8 | W W W W W |
7
|
SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 39:31 | +8 | D D L W D |
8
|
Buchonia Flieden | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | W L W W D |
9
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 49 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 66:46 | +20 | W D L L D |
10
|
TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 | W L L L D |
11
|
RSV Würges | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 46:52 | -6 | L W L W W |
12
|
1. FC Schwalmstadt | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44:60 | -16 | L D L W W |
13
|
Baunatal | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 48:47 | +1 | L D W W L |
14
|
SV Bernbach | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 45:73 | -28 | D L L D W |
15
|
Bad Vilbel | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47:72 | -25 | L W W L L |
16
|
1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 32 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40:54 | -14 | W L L L L |
17
|
Vellmar | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 30:59 | -29 | D D W D L |
18
|
FSV Braunfels | 21 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 30:88 | -58 | D L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FSV Frankfurt | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | D W L W D |
2 (9) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 38:14 | +24 | D L L W W |
3 (3) | Waldgirmes | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | D D L W W |
4 (6) | Fernwald | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | W W W W L |
5 (2) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | L L D W L |
6 (8) | Buchonia Flieden | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | L W L D D |
7 (10) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | L L W W L |
8 (12) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W D W |
9 (4) | KSV Klein-Karben | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | L L D D D |
10 (15) | Bad Vilbel | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | W L L L W |
11 (13) | Baunatal | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | L W W W L |
12 (5) | Bayern Alzenau | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 | L W L L L |
13 (7) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 | D L D W L |
14 (16) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L L D |
15 (11) | RSV Würges | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | L L W D L |
16 (14) | SV Bernbach | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L D D W L |
17 (17) | Vellmar | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | FSV Braunfels | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:42 | -27 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FSV Frankfurt | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | KSV Klein-Karben | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:24 | +14 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Waldgirmes | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Bayern Alzenau | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | D W L W W |
7 (11) | RSV Würges | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | Buchonia Flieden | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | W W D L W |
9 (6) | Fernwald | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W W W W D |
10 (9) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | W L D L L |
11 (10) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W L D W L |
12 (14) | SV Bernbach | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | D L W L W |
13 (13) | Baunatal | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D L D D W |
14 (12) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | D L W W L |
15 (17) | Vellmar | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | D D D D L |
16 (16) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | W L L W L |
17 (15) | Bad Vilbel | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | L W L D W |
18 (18) | FSV Braunfels | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:46 | -31 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 50:25 | +25 | L W W L W |
2
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 56:39 | +17 | L L D D W |
3
|
SSVg Velbert | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:48 | +12 | W W D W L |
4
|
Bonner SC | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 48:41 | +7 | L L W W W |
5
|
MSV Duisburg II | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 61:58 | +3 | W W L W L |
6
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54:38 | +16 | D W L L D |
7
|
Kleve | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | W L L D W |
8
|
Wuppertaler SV II | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40:35 | +5 | D W L W W |
9
|
Köln II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 62:50 | +12 | D W W D W |
10
|
Uerdingen | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | D D W L L |
11
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 44:38 | +6 | W L D D L |
12
|
Bergisch Gladbach | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | W L W D W |
13
|
Speldorf | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | L D D D L |
14
|
Straelen | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51:46 | +5 | W L D L L |
15
|
Homberg | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42:53 | -11 | L W L W D |
16
|
FC Bocholt | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43:53 | -10 | L W L D W |
17
|
1. FC Union Solingen | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 31:78 | -47 | L L D L L |
18
|
GFC Düren | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 38:66 | -28 | W L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W L D W D |
2 (3) | SSVg Velbert | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | L D D W W |
4 (5) | MSV Duisburg II | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 37:27 | +10 | W W W L W |
5 (10) | Uerdingen | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D W L W L |
6 (9) | Köln II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W W W D W |
7 (11) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W D L D W |
8 (8) | Wuppertaler SV II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L L W |
9 (4) | Bonner SC | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W L W |
10 (15) | Homberg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | W W D W D |
11 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D L D W D |
12 (12) | Bergisch Gladbach | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W W W W L |
13 (14) | Straelen | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:19 | +6 | W D L L L |
14 (13) | Speldorf | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | D D D W L |
15 (7) | Kleve | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L D W W D |
16 (16) | FC Bocholt | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | W L W D L |
17 (17) | 1. FC Union Solingen | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | GFC Düren | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | W W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 (7) | Kleve | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | W L W D W |
3 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | L W W L L |
5 (4) | Bonner SC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W D W W |
6 (16) | FC Bocholt | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L D W L D |
7 (3) | SSVg Velbert | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | W D L L D |
8 (8) | Wuppertaler SV II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | D L W L L |
9 (12) | Bergisch Gladbach | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L D L L D |
10 (13) | Speldorf | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L D L W W |
11 (14) | Straelen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | L L L L D |
12 (9) | Köln II | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | D W D L L |
13 (5) | MSV Duisburg II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | W L L D D |
14 (11) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | L D L W W |
15 (15) | Homberg | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | L L D W D |
16 (10) | Uerdingen | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | D L D L L |
17 (18) | GFC Düren | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | L D L L L |
18 (17) | 1. FC Union Solingen | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sandhausen | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 91:36 | +55 | W W W D W |
2
|
Ulm | 76 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 84:29 | +55 | W W W D W |
3
|
Heidenheim | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 75:36 | +39 | W W L W L |
4
|
Villingen | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 66:56 | +10 | L L W L W |
5
|
SGV Freiberg | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | L D L D L |
6
|
Crailsheim | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 65:53 | +12 | D L W L W |
7
|
Freiburg II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 62:43 | +19 | W W W D D |
8
|
Hoffenheim II | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 62:53 | +9 | D W W W D |
9
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 61:61 | 0 | L L W L L |
10
|
Waldhof Mannheim | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 | D D D L L |
11
|
Normannia Gmünd | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | W L D D L |
12
|
Bahlinger SC | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 51:63 | -12 | D W L W L |
13
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach | 39 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 46:73 | -27 | D L L W L |
14
|
Nöttingen | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42:54 | -12 | D L W D W |
15
|
VfR Mannheim | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 45:60 | -15 | W W L D W |
16
|
1. FC Pforzheim | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 26:66 | -40 | L L L D L |
17
|
FC Emmendingen 03 | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 26:65 | -39 | L W L D W |
18
|
SV Bonlanden | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20:73 | -53 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Heidenheim | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Ulm | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 53:14 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Sandhausen | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 50:19 | +31 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Villingen | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | L W W L W |
5 (7) | Freiburg II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | W W D W D |
6 (8) | Hoffenheim II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Crailsheim | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | L W W L D |
8 (10) | Waldhof Mannheim | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | D D L W L |
9 (9) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | L W L W W |
10 (5) | SGV Freiberg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | D D W W D |
11 (12) | Bahlinger SC | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | D L W L L |
12 (14) | Nöttingen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | D W W W W |
13 (11) | Normannia Gmünd | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D W W |
14 (13) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | L W L L W |
15 (17) | FC Emmendingen 03 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | W W L W L |
16 (18) | SV Bonlanden | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W D W |
17 (15) | VfR Mannheim | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | W D L L L |
18 (16) | 1. FC Pforzheim | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sandhausen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Ulm | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W D W W D |
3 (5) | SGV Freiberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | L L L W L |
4 (3) | Heidenheim | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | W L L W W |
5 (9) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | Crailsheim | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D L D L W |
7 (4) | Villingen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | L L W L W |
8 (7) | Freiburg II | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | W D W W L |
9 (13) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | D L L W L |
10 (8) | Hoffenheim II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | D W D L D |
11 (10) | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D L L W D |
12 (15) | VfR Mannheim | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | W L W L L |
13 (11) | Normannia Gmünd | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | W D L W L |
14 (12) | Bahlinger SC | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | W L L L D |
15 (14) | Nöttingen | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | 1. FC Pforzheim | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | FC Emmendingen 03 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | SV Bonlanden | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7:49 | -42 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Verl | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 63:28 | +35 | W D D W W |
2
|
Schalke 04 II | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 67:41 | +26 | L D W L W |
3
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 66:40 | +26 | L D D L W |
4
|
Lippstadt 08 | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 55:47 | +8 | W L W D D |
5
|
Gütersloh | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 | D D L W L |
6
|
Preußen Münster | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 51:32 | +19 | L D W W L |
7
|
Westfalia Herne | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 58:50 | +8 | W L L L L |
8
|
Sportfreunde Lotte | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 59:54 | +5 | W D W L L |
9
|
Delbrücker SC | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 51:49 | +2 | W W L D D |
10
|
VfL Bochum 1848 II | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 61:49 | +12 | L W D L L |
11
|
Eintracht Rheine | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 | D D L W W |
12
|
Erkenschwick | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 43:56 | -13 | W L D W W |
13
|
Iserlohn | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 38:63 | -25 | L D W L W |
14
|
Hammer SpVg | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 38:58 | -20 | L W L D L |
15
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 34:52 | -18 | L D W D W |
16
|
Wattenscheid 09 | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 51:72 | -21 | W D L D W |
17
|
SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 49:71 | -22 | L L L W L |
18
|
VfB Hüls | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30:63 | -33 | W W W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lippstadt 08 | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:21 | +15 | W W D L D |
2 (1) | Verl | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | D W D W W |
3 (6) | Preußen Münster | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W L W |
4 (2) | Schalke 04 II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | D W W W L |
5 (7) | Westfalia Herne | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Gütersloh | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | D L L W W |
7 (3) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L D W D D |
8 (8) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | W L W D W |
9 (11) | Eintracht Rheine | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | D W W D W |
10 (10) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | W L W L L |
11 (9) | Delbrücker SC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | W D D L L |
12 (17) | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:33 | 0 | L L W D W |
13 (12) | Erkenschwick | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | W D W D D |
14 (13) | Iserlohn | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | L W W L L |
15 (16) | Wattenscheid 09 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:42 | -11 | W L W D L |
16 (15) | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D D L W L |
17 (14) | Hammer SpVg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | VfB Hüls | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Verl | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | W D W W L |
2 (3) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | D L W W D |
3 (5) | Gütersloh | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D W D W W |
4 (2) | Schalke 04 II | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33:21 | +12 | L L L W W |
5 (6) | Preußen Münster | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | L W L L L |
6 (9) | Delbrücker SC | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L D W D |
7 (7) | Westfalia Herne | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | W L L L L |
8 (4) | Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L D D L W |
9 (8) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | D W L D D |
10 (14) | Hammer SpVg | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | W D L D L |
11 (10) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31:27 | +4 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | Erkenschwick | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | L W D W D |
13 (11) | Eintracht Rheine | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | D L W W L |
14 (15) | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | L W W L L |
15 (13) | Iserlohn | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | D L D W D |
16 (18) | VfB Hüls | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | W W L L D |
17 (16) | Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | D D W L W |
18 (17) | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VfL Wolfsburg II | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 84:27 | +57 | W W D W D |
2
|
BV Cloppenburg | 72 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 66:39 | +27 | W W W W W |
3
|
Oberneuland | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59:44 | +15 | L W W D W |
4
|
Meppen | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 51:34 | +17 | W L L W W |
5
|
Altona 93 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 65:51 | +14 | W D D L L |
6
|
Hannover 96 II | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55:44 | +11 | L W W L W |
7
|
SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 61:49 | +12 | W W W W W |
8
|
St. Pauli II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | L L W W W |
9
|
Holstein Kiel II | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 60:55 | +5 | L L L D W |
10
|
Eintracht Braunschw. II | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 64:63 | +1 | W W D W W |
11
|
VfR Neumünster | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | L W W L L |
12
|
VfL Osnabrück II | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 58:60 | -2 | W L L L L |
13
|
FC Bergedorf 85 | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56:66 | -10 | W W L D D |
14
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38:53 | -15 | L L D L W |
15
|
Arminia Hannover | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 34:50 | -16 | W L W L D |
16
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:61 | -23 | L D L D L |
17
|
VfL 93 Hamburg | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 24:62 | -38 | L L L W D |
18
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 41:92 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Meppen | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | L W W W L |
2 (3) | Oberneuland | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | W L W D L |
3 (6) | Hannover 96 II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W D L |
4 (5) | Altona 93 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | D L W D W |
5 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | W D D W D |
6 (8) | St. Pauli II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | L W W W W |
7 (2) | BV Cloppenburg | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L L W |
8 (7) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | W W W D D |
9 (9) | Holstein Kiel II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | L L W D W |
10 (10) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 37:32 | +5 | W W L L W |
11 (12) | VfL Osnabrück II | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 39:30 | +9 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | VfR Neumünster | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | L L L W D |
13 (15) | Arminia Hannover | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | W W D L L |
14 (14) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L D W W D |
15 (13) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | W D D L L |
16 (16) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L L W |
17 (18) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | VfL 93 Hamburg | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | BV Cloppenburg | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Oberneuland | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | L W D W W |
4 (13) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Altona 93 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | W D L D L |
6 (6) | Hannover 96 II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L W W |
7 (14) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | L L W W W |
8 (7) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W W L D L |
9 (4) | Meppen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W L W D L |
10 (9) | Holstein Kiel II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | L D D L W |
11 (10) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | W D W L L |
12 (11) | VfR Neumünster | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | W W D D L |
13 (8) | St. Pauli II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | L W W D L |
14 (12) | VfL Osnabrück II | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | L L W D L |
15 (16) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D D W W L |
16 (17) | VfL 93 Hamburg | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L W W L |
17 (15) | Arminia Hannover | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L L W D D |
18 (18) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 18:46 | -28 | L L L D L |