Oberliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Westfalen)
09.0615:00
Ennepetal
Westfalia Rhynern
1
3
FT
Gameweek 30 (Mittelrhein)
09.0613:15
SC Brühl
Alfter
2
3
FT
Gameweek 34 (Westfalen)
09.0613:00
Gievenbeck
Erkenschwick
1
3
FT
09.0613:00
Erndtebrück
TuS Heven 09
3
4
FT
09.0613:00
Neuenkirchen
Lippstadt 08
4
1
FT
09.0613:00
Gütersloh
Dornberg
4
2
FT
09.0613:00
Hammer SpVg
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Schalding-Heining | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 58:26 | +32 | W W L W L |
2
|
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 67 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 65:35 | +30 | W W W W L |
3
|
BC Aichach | 60 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 71:40 | +31 | L W D W W |
4
|
Landshut | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 60:54 | +6 | D D W D W |
5
|
Jahn Regensburg II | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 | D L W W L |
6
|
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 55:60 | -5 | L L L L L |
7
|
Unterföhring | 53 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 57:50 | +7 | D W L D W |
8
|
Sonthofen | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 53:53 | 0 | L W W D W |
9
|
Eichstätt | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 40:40 | 0 | W L D W L |
10
|
Hankofen-Hailing | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 46:54 | -8 | L L W W L |
11
|
FC Affing | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 62:65 | -3 | D D D W W |
12
|
DJK Rosenheim | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 50:48 | +2 | L L L L W |
13
|
BCF Wolfratshausen | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 50:50 | 0 | W D D L D |
14
|
Schwabmünchen | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 37:39 | -2 | D L D L L |
15
|
TSV Aindling | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 42:63 | -21 | W L W L L |
16
|
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 39:55 | -16 | L D W L W |
17
|
Gersthofen | 38 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 43:72 | -29 | W L W L L |
18
|
Kottern | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 46:61 | -15 | W W L L W |
19
|
SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 35 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 36:55 | -19 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schalding-Heining | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | BC Aichach | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 45:12 | +33 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (7) | Unterföhring | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (9) | Eichstätt | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W D W L W |
6 (8) | Sonthofen | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | W D W W L |
7 (4) | Landshut | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D W W L L |
8 (6) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | L L L L W |
9 (5) | Jahn Regensburg II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | D W L D D |
10 (13) | BCF Wolfratshausen | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W D D W L |
11 (11) | FC Affing | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | D W W L L |
12 (10) | Hankofen-Hailing | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L W L D W |
13 (12) | DJK Rosenheim | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | L L W W D |
14 (16) | SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | D W W L W |
15 (15) | TSV Aindling | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | W W L W D |
16 (19) | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D W L W D |
17 (17) | Gersthofen | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W D D |
18 (14) | Schwabmünchen | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | L D L L D |
19 (18) | Kottern | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schalding-Heining | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L D L |
3 (4) | Landshut | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | D D L D L |
4 (5) | Jahn Regensburg II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L W L W D |
5 (14) | Schwabmünchen | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | D L W W L |
6 (10) | Hankofen-Hailing | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | L W L D D |
7 (6) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31:35 | -4 | L L W L D |
8 (12) | DJK Rosenheim | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | L L L D L |
9 (3) | BC Aichach | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | L D W D W |
10 (11) | FC Affing | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | D D L L W |
11 (15) | TSV Aindling | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | L L W W L |
12 (13) | BCF Wolfratshausen | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | D L D L L |
13 (18) | Kottern | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | W L W L L |
14 (8) | Sonthofen | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | L W W D L |
15 (7) | Unterföhring | 15 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | D L D L D |
16 (16) | SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | L W L L L |
17 (17) | Gersthofen | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 22:49 | -27 | L L W L L |
18 (9) | Eichstätt | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | L L W L D |
19 (19) | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Schweinfurt | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 81:31 | +50 | L W D W W |
2
|
Jahn Forchheim | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 79:48 | +31 | D L L W D |
3
|
Amberg | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 73:34 | +39 | W W L D W |
4
|
Großbardorf | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 80:44 | +36 | W L W W W |
5
|
Würzburger FV | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 90:52 | +38 | W W L L W |
6
|
Bayreuth | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 74:53 | +21 | W W W W W |
7
|
Ammerthal | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 58:49 | +9 | W L W L W |
8
|
Aubstadt | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 64:61 | +3 | L W L L L |
9
|
Memmelsdorf | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 52:59 | -7 | L L D L D |
10
|
Alemannia Haibach | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 53:52 | +1 | L D L W L |
11
|
SpVgg Selbitz | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 48:67 | -19 | W D D W D |
12
|
Neumarkt | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 47:67 | -20 | W D L W L |
13
|
Erlangen-Bruck | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 57:86 | -29 | W W L L L |
14
|
ASV Hollfeld | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 43:85 | -42 | D L D W W |
15
|
DJK Bamberg | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39:55 | -16 | L D L D W |
16
|
1. FC Trogen | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 40:61 | -21 | L W W W L |
17
|
Sand | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 42:73 | -31 | L L D L W |
18
|
Kleinrinderfeld | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 42:85 | -43 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schweinfurt | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 45:12 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Würzburger FV | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 54:23 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Jahn Forchheim | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 | L W D W W |
4 (6) | Bayreuth | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Großbardorf | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | L W L W W |
6 (3) | Amberg | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | W W L L W |
7 (10) | Alemannia Haibach | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:19 | +16 | L W L D W |
8 (9) | Memmelsdorf | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | L D L W W |
9 (13) | Erlangen-Bruck | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37:38 | -1 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | SpVgg Selbitz | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W D W D W |
11 (7) | Ammerthal | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | L W W D D |
12 (14) | ASV Hollfeld | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | D W L L W |
13 (16) | 1. FC Trogen | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 22:22 | 0 | W L W L W |
14 (12) | Neumarkt | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | D D D W W |
15 (15) | DJK Bamberg | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D D W D L |
16 (8) | Aubstadt | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | L L L L W |
17 (18) | Kleinrinderfeld | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:44 | -20 | L W L W L |
18 (17) | Sand | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schweinfurt | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | L D W W L |
2 (3) | Amberg | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | Jahn Forchheim | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:29 | +10 | D L D W W |
4 (4) | Großbardorf | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:26 | +12 | W W W L W |
5 (8) | Aubstadt | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | W L W W D |
6 (6) | Bayreuth | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | W W W L L |
7 (5) | Würzburger FV | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | Ammerthal | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | W L D L D |
9 (17) | Sand | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Memmelsdorf | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | L L D W D |
11 (12) | Neumarkt | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | W L W L L |
12 (11) | SpVgg Selbitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20:46 | -26 | D L L W W |
13 (15) | DJK Bamberg | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:34 | -19 | L L D L L |
14 (16) | 1. FC Trogen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | L W W W L |
15 (13) | Erlangen-Bruck | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20:48 | -28 | W L L L D |
16 (10) | Alemannia Haibach | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | D L L L L |
17 (14) | ASV Hollfeld | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:47 | -33 | L D W L L |
18 (18) | Kleinrinderfeld | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eichede | 77 | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 87:30 | +57 | W W W D W |
2
|
Holstein Kiel II | 73 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 98:21 | +77 | L L W W L |
3
|
Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 73 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 91:45 | +46 | W W W W W |
4
|
Kropp | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 65:38 | +27 | W D L D W |
5
|
Preetzer TSV | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 53:46 | +7 | L L L W W |
6
|
Todesfelde | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 56:62 | -6 | W W W L W |
7
|
Heider SV | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33:52 | -19 | L L D W D |
8
|
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 42:39 | +3 | W W L D W |
9
|
Heikendorfer SV | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 41:40 | +1 | W D W D L |
10
|
Dornbreite Lübeck | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 46:57 | -11 | L W L W L |
11
|
Altenholz | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 43:58 | -15 | D L D W W |
12
|
Lübeck II | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 53:72 | -19 | L W L L L |
13
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 50:66 | -16 | L D L L L |
14
|
TuRa Meldorf | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 43:62 | -19 | W L D L D |
15
|
Hartenholm | 34 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 38:66 | -28 | W D D D W |
16
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg | 27 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 46:81 | -35 | L D W L W |
17
|
1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 17 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 40:90 | -50 | L L L L L |
18
|
FC Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eichede | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 47:13 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 50:25 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Holstein Kiel II | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 47:11 | +36 | L L L D W |
4 (4) | Kropp | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Todesfelde | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | W W W L L |
6 (8) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | W W L L W |
7 (13) | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | D L L L L |
8 (7) | Heider SV | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D W D D |
9 (11) | Altenholz | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | W W L W W |
10 (10) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | W L W L D |
11 (9) | Heikendorfer SV | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D D L D D |
12 (5) | Preetzer TSV | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W D D |
13 (12) | Lübeck II | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | TuRa Meldorf | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W D W L W |
15 (16) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 30:48 | -18 | L D W W L |
16 (15) | Hartenholm | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | D D W L L |
17 (17) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:52 | -27 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | FC Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Holstein Kiel II | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 51:10 | +41 | L W W L W |
2 (1) | Eichede | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | D W L W D |
3 (3) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | W D W D W |
4 (4) | Kropp | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | D L W L W |
5 (5) | Preetzer TSV | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (15) | Hartenholm | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | W D W L W |
7 (6) | Todesfelde | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | W W L L L |
8 (9) | Heikendorfer SV | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | W D W L W |
9 (7) | Heider SV | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L L W D W |
11 (12) | Lübeck II | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L D |
12 (8) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D L D |
13 (11) | Altenholz | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | D L D W D |
14 (14) | TuRa Meldorf | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:41 | -17 | L L D D L |
15 (16) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L W L D L |
16 (13) | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FC Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 70:23 | +47 | W D D W W |
2
|
Salmrohr | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 86:34 | +52 | W D W D W |
3
|
SC Hauenstein 1919 | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 74:51 | +23 | L D W W W |
4
|
1. FC Saarbrücken II | 58 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 68:45 | +23 | W W D W D |
5
|
Borussia Neunkirchen | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 48:39 | +9 | W W D L L |
6
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:50 | +10 | D D D D L |
7
|
Mechtersheim | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51:52 | -1 | W W W W D |
8
|
Pirmasens | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 50:50 | 0 | L L W L W |
9
|
SG 06 Betzdorf | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53:58 | -5 | W D D L L |
10
|
Röchling Völklingen | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 53:58 | -5 | L L L L W |
11
|
Pfeddersheim | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | W W W W W |
12
|
SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 | L D W L L |
13
|
Mehring | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 46:55 | -9 | W W L W W |
14
|
Gonsenheim | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 53:65 | -12 | L L L W W |
15
|
Elversberg II | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 54:54 | 0 | D L L L D |
16
|
SpVgg EGC Wirges | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40:57 | -17 | L L D D L |
17
|
Halberg Brebach | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 28:79 | -51 | L L L L L |
18
|
Köllerbach | 16 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 37:89 | -52 | L W L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Salmrohr | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 61:20 | +41 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | L W W W L |
4 (9) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W D L D L |
5 (14) | Gonsenheim | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (4) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 28 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | W D D D W |
7 (6) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | D D L L W |
8 (7) | Mechtersheim | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | W W W W W |
9 (5) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W L W L D |
10 (11) | Pfeddersheim | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W W W |
11 (8) | Pirmasens | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | L L L W L |
12 (16) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L D L D W |
13 (12) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | D L W W L |
14 (10) | Röchling Völklingen | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | L L D D L |
15 (13) | Mehring | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W W W W D |
16 (15) | Elversberg II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | D L D W D |
17 (17) | Halberg Brebach | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L D W |
18 (18) | Köllerbach | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16:46 | -30 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Salmrohr | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D D L D W |
3 (4) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:31 | +6 | D W D D D |
5 (5) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W D L L W |
6 (8) | Pirmasens | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W D L |
7 (7) | Mechtersheim | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W W D L W |
8 (10) | Röchling Völklingen | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | L L W L L |
9 (6) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | D D L D W |
10 (13) | Mehring | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | L W L W L |
12 (11) | Pfeddersheim | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W L L L D |
13 (9) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | D L D L L |
14 (15) | Elversberg II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Gonsenheim | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | L W L L L |
17 (17) | Halberg Brebach | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Köllerbach | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eintracht Braunschw. II | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:31 | +54 | L W W L W |
2
|
Lupo-Martini | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 63:37 | +26 | W W D D W |
3
|
LSK Hansa | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 74:48 | +26 | W W L D W |
4
|
TuS Heeslingen | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:42 | +17 | W W L L W |
5
|
Drochtersen / Assel | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:29 | +21 | W W D W D |
6
|
Germania Egestorf | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 62:61 | +1 | L L W D W |
7
|
VfL Osnabrück II | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59:37 | +22 | W L W W W |
8
|
Jeddeloh | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:59 | -4 | L L W D D |
9
|
RSV Göttingen 05 | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:44 | +2 | W W L L L |
10
|
Borussia Hildesheim | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:63 | -16 | L W W W W |
11
|
Holthausen-Biene | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | W L L D L |
12
|
Bückeburg | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:65 | -18 | W L L L W |
13
|
Rotenburger SV | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33:57 | -24 | L D L W W |
14
|
Ottersberg | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 30:54 | -24 | L W L D W |
15
|
TuS Celle FC | 23 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 43:68 | -25 | L L W L L |
16
|
SC Langenhagen | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:78 | -44 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:18 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 46:14 | +32 | W L L W D |
3 (6) | Germania Egestorf | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | W W L L L |
4 (4) | TuS Heeslingen | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | W L D W W |
5 (3) | LSK Hansa | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L D W W D |
6 (8) | Jeddeloh | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | L D D W W |
7 (7) | VfL Osnabrück II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | W W W W W |
8 (5) | Drochtersen / Assel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W W D D D |
9 (9) | RSV Göttingen 05 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Borussia Hildesheim | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | L W W W W |
11 (11) | Holthausen-Biene | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W D L D D |
12 (12) | Bückeburg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | W L D W L |
13 (15) | TuS Celle FC | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Ottersberg | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W W L D W |
15 (13) | Rotenburger SV | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | D W L L W |
16 (16) | SC Langenhagen | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | LSK Hansa | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:30 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Drochtersen / Assel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | TuS Heeslingen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W L W D W |
5 (7) | VfL Osnabrück II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L W W D D |
6 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D L W |
7 (6) | Germania Egestorf | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:37 | -7 | L L D W W |
8 (10) | Borussia Hildesheim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | W W W L L |
9 (9) | RSV Göttingen 05 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Jeddeloh | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 | L W D L D |
11 (16) | SC Langenhagen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | D D D W L |
12 (11) | Holthausen-Biene | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | L L D L L |
13 (13) | Rotenburger SV | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Bückeburg | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | L L W D W |
15 (14) | Ottersberg | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L L D L L |
16 (15) | TuS Celle FC | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uerdingen | 96 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 98:32 | +66 | W D D D W |
2
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 73 | 38 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 77:54 | +23 | W W W W W |
3
|
Rhede | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 78:54 | +24 | W W L W W |
4
|
Kapellen-Erft | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 58:48 | +10 | L L D W D |
5
|
Germania Ratingen | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 71:46 | +25 | L W L L L |
6
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 69:50 | +19 | W L W L L |
7
|
Wuppertaler SV II | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 57:48 | +9 | L L W W L |
8
|
Sonsbeck | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 59:53 | +6 | D W W L W |
9
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 58:52 | +6 | W W W W L |
10
|
Homberg | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 60:58 | +2 | W D D L L |
11
|
Speldorf | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 71:77 | -6 | L L D W W |
12
|
SF Baumberg | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 50:61 | -11 | D L W W W |
13
|
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 63:60 | +3 | L W L D W |
14
|
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 64:61 | +3 | L W L L W |
15
|
TuS 64 Bösinghoven | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 60:80 | -20 | W L W L L |
16
|
SV Uedesheim | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 52:73 | -21 | D L L W D |
17
|
Cronenberger SC | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 53:82 | -29 | D W W L L |
18
|
Wülfrath | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 37:68 | -31 | L L L L D |
19
|
Krefeld-Fischeln | 34 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 56:93 | -37 | D W L W L |
20
|
SF Hamborn | 29 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 41:82 | -41 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uerdingen | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 55:16 | +39 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Rhede | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | W L W W W |
4 (8) | Sonsbeck | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | D W W W L |
5 (7) | Wuppertaler SV II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | L L W D L |
6 (4) | Kapellen-Erft | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | D D W W D |
7 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | W L D W W |
8 (5) | Germania Ratingen | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W D D |
9 (9) | Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | Speldorf | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | D W L L W |
11 (17) | Cronenberger SC | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | D W L L L |
12 (10) | Homberg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | W D L L W |
13 (13) | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | L D W W L |
14 (12) | SF Baumberg | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | D L W W L |
15 (15) | TuS 64 Bösinghoven | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | W L W L L |
16 (16) | SV Uedesheim | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | L D W D L |
17 (18) | Wülfrath | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | L L D W W |
18 (14) | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | L L L D W |
19 (19) | Krefeld-Fischeln | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | W L L L W |
20 (20) | SF Hamborn | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uerdingen | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 43:16 | +27 | D D D W L |
2 (3) | Rhede | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 36:27 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Germania Ratingen | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 42:26 | +16 | L W L L W |
4 (2) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Kapellen-Erft | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | L W L W L |
7 (12) | SF Baumberg | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | W W W W W |
8 (10) | Homberg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | D W W D D |
9 (14) | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | L W W D D |
10 (9) | Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | W W D L L |
11 (7) | Wuppertaler SV II | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | W L L D W |
12 (13) | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | L W D D D |
13 (11) | Speldorf | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | L L W L W |
14 (8) | Sonsbeck | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L D L W |
15 (15) | TuS 64 Bösinghoven | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | SV Uedesheim | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | D L W L L |
17 (18) | Wülfrath | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | L L L W W |
18 (19) | Krefeld-Fischeln | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | D W L W L |
19 (17) | Cronenberger SC | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19:49 | -30 | W D L L L |
20 (20) | SF Hamborn | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 25:49 | -24 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Baunatal | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 69:43 | +26 | W W W W L |
2
|
TGM SV Jügesheim | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 49:22 | +27 | W W W D W |
3
|
Buchonia Flieden | 60 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 69:54 | +15 | L W W W W |
4
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 69:45 | +24 | W L W L W |
5
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 64:51 | +13 | W D W L W |
6
|
FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 58:47 | +11 | W W L W D |
7
|
Fernwald | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 79:42 | +37 | L L L W W |
8
|
Hünfelder SV | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 63:51 | +12 | W L L W W |
9
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 53:50 | +3 | L D L W L |
10
|
Viktoria Griesheim | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 58:57 | +1 | L D L W L |
11
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 63:63 | 0 | W W W W L |
12
|
Vellmar | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 70:60 | +10 | W W W L L |
13
|
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | +2 | L L L L L |
14
|
Waldgirmes | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 56:64 | -8 | L L W W L |
15
|
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 33 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 55:73 | -18 | L D L W L |
16
|
FSV Braunfels | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 32:71 | -39 | L L L D L |
17
|
Eddersheim | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 47:91 | -44 | W W L W L |
18
|
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 26:98 | -72 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TGM SV Jügesheim | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Baunatal | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | W W D W L |
3 (7) | Fernwald | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | L L W D W |
4 (8) | Hünfelder SV | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L W W W L |
6 (12) | Vellmar | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 | W W L W L |
7 (3) | Buchonia Flieden | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | L W W L W |
8 (11) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | W W L W D |
9 (13) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L L W W D |
10 (6) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W W D W W |
11 (5) | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | D L W D W |
12 (10) | Viktoria Griesheim | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | L W L L L |
13 (9) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | D L W L L |
15 (17) | Eddersheim | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | W W L W L |
16 (16) | FSV Braunfels | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | L L D L W |
17 (14) | Waldgirmes | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:19 | +2 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:54 | -36 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Buchonia Flieden | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Baunatal | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L L W |
4 (6) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | W L L L L |
5 (9) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D W L D W |
6 (2) | TGM SV Jügesheim | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W L L |
7 (10) | Viktoria Griesheim | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:29 | +1 | D L W W L |
8 (4) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | W W L W D |
9 (7) | Fernwald | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37:24 | +13 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | W W W L D |
11 (8) | Hünfelder SV | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | L W W W L |
12 (12) | Vellmar | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | W L D L L |
13 (14) | Waldgirmes | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | L W W L D |
14 (13) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | L W L W L |
16 (16) | FSV Braunfels | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | L L L D L |
17 (18) | 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8:44 | -36 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | Eddersheim | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:53 | -34 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Elmshorn 1920 | 76 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 76:29 | +47 | D W L D W |
2
|
Altona 93 | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 74:50 | +24 | W W W L L |
3
|
Buchholz | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 79:38 | +41 | L W W W W |
4
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 76:37 | +39 | W W W W W |
5
|
Condor Hamburg | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 75:48 | +27 | W W D D W |
6
|
Curslack-Neuengamme | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 67:48 | +19 | L D W L D |
7
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 51:46 | +5 | D W L D L |
8
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | L W L L L |
9
|
Meiendorfer SV | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 61:62 | -1 | W W L D W |
10
|
Rugenbergen | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54:55 | -1 | L W W L L |
11
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44:51 | -7 | W D D W W |
12
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 45:55 | -10 | L L L W W |
13
|
Niendorfer TSV | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 44:63 | -19 | W L W L D |
14
|
Pinneberg | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50:59 | -9 | D W L L L |
15
|
Bramfelder SV | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 43:56 | -13 | W W L L L |
16
|
Paloma | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 41:49 | -8 | D L W L D |
17
|
SV Lurup Hamburg | 17 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 28:87 | -59 | L L L L L |
18
|
FC Bergedorf 85 | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 35:106 | -71 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Elmshorn 1920 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | D D W W D |
2 (3) | Buchholz | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 49:18 | +31 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | Altona 93 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 44:25 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | W W D L L |
6 (13) | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W W L L W |
7 (7) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | D L D L L |
8 (16) | Paloma | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | L W L W D |
9 (5) | Condor Hamburg | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W D W L W |
10 (9) | Meiendorfer SV | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | W D W W W |
11 (8) | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L L D W L |
12 (10) | Rugenbergen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:31 | +3 | W L D L W |
13 (12) | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | L L W W D |
14 (11) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D W D L W |
15 (15) | Bramfelder SV | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W L D D L |
16 (14) | Pinneberg | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | L L L D L |
17 (17) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Elmshorn 1920 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | W L W L D |
2 (4) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | Condor Hamburg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 41:29 | +12 | W D W D W |
4 (2) | Altona 93 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | W L L D W |
5 (3) | Buchholz | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | D D W L D |
7 (11) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W D W W W |
8 (10) | Rugenbergen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (8) | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W L L L |
10 (7) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D D L |
11 (14) | Pinneberg | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | D W W L L |
12 (12) | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | L W W W L |
13 (15) | Bramfelder SV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W L L D L |
14 (9) | Meiendorfer SV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | W L W L W |
15 (13) | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | L D D L L |
16 (18) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 22:68 | -46 | L L W L L |
17 (16) | Paloma | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | D D W L L |
18 (17) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:56 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 57:20 | +37 | W W W L W |
2
|
Union Fürstenwalde | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73:32 | +41 | W L W D D |
3
|
BFC Dynamo | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 59:28 | +31 | W W W W D |
4
|
Altlüdersdorf | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46:25 | +21 | W W L W L |
5
|
Luckenwalde | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 64:49 | +15 | W W W W W |
6
|
Hansa Rostock II | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 49:40 | +9 | L W L W W |
7
|
Lichtenberg | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | D W L L W |
8
|
FC Pommern Greifswald | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | D W D L W |
9
|
Altglienicke | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | L L L L L |
10
|
Malchow | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | L L W W L |
11
|
Neubrandenburg 04 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 | L L L W L |
12
|
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | L L L D W |
13
|
BSC Süd 05 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 41:68 | -27 | W L W L L |
14
|
Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 46:69 | -23 | W L L L W |
15
|
Waren | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:73 | -35 | L W L D L |
16
|
Anker Wismar | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 38:63 | -25 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Union Fürstenwalde | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | W W D W L |
4 (6) | Hansa Rostock II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | Luckenwalde | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | Altlüdersdorf | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | Altglienicke | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | L L L W W |
8 (7) | Lichtenberg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W L W D D |
9 (13) | BSC Süd 05 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L D D |
10 (12) | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L D L D W |
11 (10) | Malchow | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | L W L W D |
12 (15) | Waren | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | W D D W D |
13 (14) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | L L W L L |
14 (8) | FC Pommern Greifswald | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D L L L W |
15 (11) | Neubrandenburg 04 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Anker Wismar | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Fürstenwalde | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | L D W W D |
2 (1) | Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | Altlüdersdorf | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Luckenwalde | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L L L |
5 (8) | FC Pommern Greifswald | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W D L |
6 (3) | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D L D |
7 (7) | Lichtenberg | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | D L L D D |
8 (11) | Neubrandenburg 04 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W W W |
9 (6) | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W D W |
10 (10) | Malchow | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L W L L D |
11 (9) | Altglienicke | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L W D |
12 (16) | Anker Wismar | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D D W |
13 (14) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | L L W L L |
15 (13) | BSC Süd 05 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Waren | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neckarelz | 82 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 78:29 | +49 | W W W W W |
2
|
Astoria Walldorf | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 74:27 | +47 | W W W D W |
3
|
VfR Mannheim | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 56:31 | +25 | L L W W W |
4
|
Nöttingen | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 58:33 | +25 | L D W W D |
5
|
SGV Freiberg | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 68:52 | +16 | L D L L W |
6
|
Bahlinger SC | 50 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 67:57 | +10 | L W L L W |
7
|
Reutlingen | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 59:58 | +1 | W L W L L |
8
|
Kehler FV | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | W L W W L |
9
|
Hollenbach | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | W W L W L |
10
|
Balingen | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | L L L W L |
11
|
Villingen | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | L W W D L |
12
|
Karlsruher SC II | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | W W L L L |
13
|
TSV Grunbach | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52:57 | -5 | W W W D W |
14
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 44:57 | -13 | L L W D D |
15
|
Spielberg | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 46:80 | -34 | W L L L D |
16
|
Offenburger FV | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 39:57 | -18 | L W L W D |
17
|
Bissingen | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 39:74 | -35 | L L L L L |
18
|
FC Singen 04 | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 43:86 | -43 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neckarelz | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 42:12 | +30 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Astoria Walldorf | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | VfR Mannheim | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Nöttingen | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 37:17 | +20 | D W W D D |
5 (7) | Reutlingen | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 42:30 | +12 | W W L D L |
6 (9) | Hollenbach | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W L L |
7 (8) | Kehler FV | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L D W |
8 (6) | Bahlinger SC | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 37:21 | +16 | W L W W L |
9 (5) | SGV Freiberg | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Balingen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | L L L W D |
11 (13) | TSV Grunbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | W W W L W |
12 (11) | Villingen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W D D L D |
13 (12) | Karlsruher SC II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | W L L L W |
14 (16) | Offenburger FV | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | W W D W L |
15 (15) | Spielberg | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | W L D D L |
16 (14) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | L W D W D |
17 (17) | Bissingen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 24:42 | -18 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | FC Singen 04 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neckarelz | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Astoria Walldorf | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | VfR Mannheim | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Nöttingen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | SGV Freiberg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | D W L D W |
6 (14) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | L D W L L |
7 (12) | Karlsruher SC II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W L L W D |
8 (6) | Bahlinger SC | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | L L W L L |
9 (11) | Villingen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L L W |
10 (18) | FC Singen 04 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | TSV Grunbach | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | W D D L D |
12 (10) | Balingen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | L W L L L |
13 (8) | Kehler FV | 16 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | L W D L W |
14 (9) | Hollenbach | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | W L L D W |
15 (15) | Spielberg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | L L W L D |
16 (7) | Reutlingen | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:28 | -11 | L L W L L |
17 (17) | Bissingen | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L D L |
18 (16) | Offenburger FV | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wacker Nordhausen | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 60:22 | +38 | W D W D W |
2
|
Budissa Bautzen | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 66:27 | +39 | W W L W W |
3
|
Markranstädt | 57 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 61:23 | +38 | W D D W L |
4
|
Hallescher FC II | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 64:38 | +26 | L L W L W |
5
|
Dynamo Dresden II | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 45:22 | +23 | D W D W W |
6
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:42 | +8 | W W D D W |
7
|
Heidenauer SV | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47:45 | +2 | D L D L L |
8
|
VfL Halle | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | L D L W W |
9
|
Chemnitzer FC II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | L W W L D |
10
|
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:58 | -15 | W W D D L |
11
|
Einheit Rudolstadt | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 | L D L L W |
12
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 37:53 | -16 | W L D L L |
13
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:50 | -1 | W W W D W |
14
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 | L L L W W |
15
|
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29:74 | -45 | L L L L L |
16
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22:65 | -43 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Budissa Bautzen | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | W L W D W |
2 (7) | Heidenauer SV | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:16 | +13 | D D L W W |
3 (6) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Dynamo Dresden II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W D L |
5 (1) | Wacker Nordhausen | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D W W D W |
6 (3) | Markranstädt | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | D W W W D |
7 (4) | Hallescher FC II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | L L W W W |
8 (13) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W D L W W |
10 (12) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | W D L W L |
11 (14) | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L L W L D |
12 (9) | Chemnitzer FC II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | L D D D D |
13 (11) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L D |
14 (8) | VfL Halle | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L D |
15 (15) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wacker Nordhausen | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Budissa Bautzen | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Hallescher FC II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | L W L W L |
4 (3) | Markranstädt | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W D L D D |
5 (8) | VfL Halle | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | D W W W W |
6 (5) | Dynamo Dresden II | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | D D W D D |
7 (9) | Chemnitzer FC II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D L W W D |
9 (6) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | W D D L L |
10 (12) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | W D L L L |
12 (7) | Heidenauer SV | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W D D |
13 (14) | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:40 | -29 | L W L L L |
14 (13) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | W D L L L |
15 (15) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:35 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lippstadt 08 | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 75:25 | +50 | L D W W W |
2
|
Wattenscheid 09 | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 70:37 | +33 | W D W W W |
3
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 70:35 | +35 | L D W W W |
4
|
Erndtebrück | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 68:47 | +21 | L D L W D |
5
|
Erkenschwick | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 63:42 | +21 | W L L L W |
6
|
Westfalia Rhynern | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 61:52 | +9 | W W D L D |
7
|
Neuenkirchen | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 60:62 | -2 | W L W W L |
8
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | D W L L L |
9
|
Gütersloh | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46:48 | -2 | W L W W W |
10
|
Sprockhövel | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41:40 | +1 | W W W L W |
11
|
SC Roland Beckum | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 53:66 | -13 | L W L W D |
12
|
Hammer SpVg | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46:51 | -5 | D W D L W |
13
|
TuS Heven 09 | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 51:67 | -16 | W W L L L |
14
|
Ennepetal | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 50:64 | -14 | L L L W L |
15
|
Dornberg | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 53:69 | -16 | L D W L W |
16
|
Westfalia Herne | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 44:66 | -22 | W L L L W |
17
|
Schermbeck | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 44:79 | -35 | L D W L L |
18
|
Gievenbeck | 18 | 34 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 32:66 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lippstadt 08 | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | D W W W D |
2 (7) | Neuenkirchen | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 39:20 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Wattenscheid 09 | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | W D W L W |
4 (3) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | Erndtebrück | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | L W L D L |
6 (8) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | W L L W L |
7 (5) | Erkenschwick | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | L L D W W |
8 (6) | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | W D L L D |
9 (11) | SC Roland Beckum | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W D D |
10 (10) | Sprockhövel | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:15 | +16 | W W L D L |
11 (15) | Dornberg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31:30 | +1 | W W L D D |
12 (14) | Ennepetal | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | TuS Heven 09 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | W L L L W |
14 (16) | Westfalia Herne | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | L W W L L |
15 (12) | Hammer SpVg | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D D L L D |
16 (9) | Gütersloh | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | W W W L L |
17 (17) | Schermbeck | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Gievenbeck | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lippstadt 08 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Wattenscheid 09 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Erndtebrück | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | D L D W W |
5 (9) | Gütersloh | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | Erkenschwick | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | W L W W D |
7 (12) | Hammer SpVg | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | Westfalia Rhynern | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | W D L W W |
9 (17) | Schermbeck | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | L W L D L |
10 (13) | TuS Heven 09 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Sprockhövel | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | W W W L L |
12 (8) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 23:35 | -12 | D L D W D |
13 (16) | Westfalia Herne | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | W L L W W |
14 (14) | Ennepetal | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L D D |
15 (11) | SC Roland Beckum | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:44 | -21 | L L D L L |
16 (7) | Neuenkirchen | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | L L W L L |
17 (15) | Dornberg | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | L D L L W |
18 (18) | Gievenbeck | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hennef 05 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 67:46 | +21 | W W D W W |
2
|
TSC Euskirchen | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:39 | +23 | L W D W L |
3
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60:41 | +19 | W W W L W |
4
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 53:41 | +12 | W W W L W |
5
|
SC Brühl | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 66:52 | +14 | L L W D D |
6
|
Germania Windeck | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50:52 | -2 | L L D L W |
7
|
Wegberg-Beeck | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 67:48 | +19 | W L D D W |
8
|
Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:51 | 0 | W L L W L |
9
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:37 | +11 | L D W W L |
10
|
SF Troisdorf | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:55 | -5 | W L L D W |
11
|
Alfter | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 64:61 | +3 | W L W D D |
12
|
Germania Erftstadt | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38:71 | -33 | L L W W L |
13
|
Wesseling-Urfeld | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:55 | -8 | W W W L L |
14
|
TSV Hertha Walheim | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 45:61 | -16 | L W L L W |
15
|
Hürth | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 45:73 | -28 | L D L L D |
16
|
SG Köln-Worringen | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33:63 | -30 | L W L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Hennef 05 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W D L W W |
3 (5) | SC Brühl | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:29 | +11 | L D L W L |
4 (7) | Wegberg-Beeck | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | W D W D L |
5 (9) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L W W L L |
6 (2) | TSC Euskirchen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | W W L W D |
7 (6) | Germania Windeck | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | L L W W W |
8 (3) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L D W W |
9 (11) | Alfter | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | L D L D D |
10 (8) | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | W L D D L |
11 (12) | Germania Erftstadt | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | L W W L L |
12 (16) | SG Köln-Worringen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W D W L L |
13 (10) | SF Troisdorf | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | L D L L D |
14 (13) | Wesseling-Urfeld | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W W D D D |
15 (15) | Hürth | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | D L L L L |
16 (14) | TSV Hertha Walheim | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | TSC Euskirchen | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L D W W W |
3 (1) | Hennef 05 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | W W W D W |
4 (6) | Germania Windeck | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 24:23 | +1 | L D W D W |
5 (8) | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L W L W L |
6 (10) | SF Troisdorf | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W L W W L |
7 (7) | Wegberg-Beeck | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | L D L W W |
8 (5) | SC Brühl | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L W D D W |
9 (4) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L D W L |
10 (9) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L D L D |
11 (14) | TSV Hertha Walheim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | W W D L D |
12 (13) | Wesseling-Urfeld | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L L L |
13 (11) | Alfter | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | W W D D L |
14 (12) | Germania Erftstadt | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | L W L L W |
15 (15) | Hürth | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:42 | -21 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | SG Köln-Worringen | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:36 | -28 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Werder Bremen III | 67 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 103:34 | +69 | L D W L W |
2
|
Bremer SV | 64 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 90:36 | +54 | W D W W W |
3
|
Aumund-Vegesack | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 99:34 | +65 | W W W W W |
4
|
SC Sparta Bremerhaven | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 67:32 | +35 | W W W W L |
5
|
Brinkumer SV | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 62:34 | +28 | W D L W L |
6
|
Union Bremen | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 | W W W W L |
7
|
Blumenthaler SV | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 62:53 | +9 | W W L L L |
8
|
Habenhauser FV | 39 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 69:67 | +2 | W L W L L |
9
|
OSC Bremerhaven | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 55:66 | -11 | W L W L L |
10
|
Vatan Sport | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 51:57 | -6 | L W L L L |
11
|
Schwachhausen | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 55:73 | -18 | L L D D W |
12
|
Türkspor Bremen | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 45:91 | -46 | L D D W L |
13
|
Burg | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 42:90 | -48 | L L L D L |
14
|
Osterholz-Tenever | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 46:104 | -58 | L D L W L |
15
|
SC Lehe-Spaden | 9 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 43:128 | -85 | L L L D L |
16
|
TSV Wulsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Bremen III | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 62:16 | +46 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | SC Sparta Bremerhaven | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Bremer SV | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Brinkumer SV | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Union Bremen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | W L W L L |
7 (9) | OSC Bremerhaven | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | W W L D L |
8 (7) | Blumenthaler SV | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | W L W L L |
9 (12) | Türkspor Bremen | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | D W L W W |
10 (8) | Habenhauser FV | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | W L W L L |
11 (10) | Vatan Sport | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | W L L W W |
12 (11) | Schwachhausen | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 23:36 | -13 | D D L D L |
13 (13) | Burg | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Osterholz-Tenever | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21:57 | -36 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | SC Lehe-Spaden | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17:60 | -43 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | TSV Wulsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aumund-Vegesack | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 60:17 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bremer SV | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Werder Bremen III | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Brinkumer SV | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:20 | +9 | D W L W D |
5 (4) | SC Sparta Bremerhaven | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W L L D W |
6 (10) | Vatan Sport | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | Habenhauser FV | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 39:30 | +9 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | Blumenthaler SV | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | W L L W L |
9 (11) | Schwachhausen | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | OSC Bremerhaven | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | L L D L D |
11 (6) | Union Bremen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | W W W L L |
12 (13) | Burg | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:44 | -23 | L D L D L |
13 (12) | Türkspor Bremen | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:49 | -33 | L D W D L |
14 (14) | Osterholz-Tenever | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 25:47 | -22 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 26:68 | -42 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | TSV Wulsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eichede | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W |
2
|
Lupo-Martini | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
4
|
Brinkumer SV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (1) | Eichede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Brinkumer SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eichede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
2 (2) | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Brinkumer SV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |