Reg. Cup Südbaden
0
100%
Results
Quarter-finals
02.0313:30
SC Lahr
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
E
1
0
0
0
FT
24.0213:30
Auggen
Teningen
0
1
FT
24.0213:00
Freiburger FC
Villingen
1
3
FT
24.0213:00
Oberachern
Bahlinger SC
3
0
FT
Round of 16
20.0917:00
Türkischer SV Singen
Oberachern
E
2
5
2
2
FT
2nd Round
06.0916:00
FC Obertsrot 1958
Oberachern
0
4
FT
Round of 16
06.0915:30
Bahlinger SC
Pfullendorf
4
1
FT
06.0915:30
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
Denzlingen
E
2
2
2
2
FT
06.0915:30
Offenburger FV
Villingen
1
4
FT
30.0817:00
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Teningen
0
4
FT
30.0815:30
Kuppenheim
Auggen
1
2
FT
30.0815:30
SC Lahr
SV Stadelhofen
2
0
FT
30.0815:30
Freiburger FC
FC Neustadt
4
3
FT
2nd Round
16.0817:00
1. SV Mörsch
Offenburger FV
1
4
FT
16.0817:00
SV Oberwolfach 1948
SC Lahr
1
4
FT
16.0817:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pfullendorf
Radolfzell
16.0817:00
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
3
2
FT
16.0816:15
SV Stadelhofen
SV Sinzheim
2
1
FT
16.0816:00
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
Villingen
0
8
FT
16.0816:00
2nd Round A
2nd Round B
16.0816:00
FC Überlingen
Türkischer SV Singen
1
2
FT
16.0816:00
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
SV Mundingen
2
1
FT
16.0816:00
Freiburger FC
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
2
0
FT
16.0816:00
Teningen
SV 08 Laufenburg
3
1
FT
16.0816:00
FV Herbolzheim
Denzlingen
1
4
FT
16.0816:00
Auggen
Elzach-Yach
1
0
FT
16.0816:00
SpVgg Ottenau
Kuppenheim
1
2
FT
15.0817:00
FC Neustadt
SpVgg Frick-Altheim-Lippert
2
1
FT
09.0816:00
Linx
Bahlinger SC
1
3
FT
1st Round
09.0816:00
SV Geisingen
Villingen
0
6
FT
06.0814:00
SpVgg Frick-Altheim-Lippert
SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf
3
2
FT
06.0813:00
SV Deggenhausertal
Türkischer SV Singen
0
3
FT
06.0813:00
FC Wittlingen 1954
Freiburger FC
1
5
FT
06.0812:00
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
Lörrach-Brombach
3
2
FT
05.0816:00
SV Sinzheim
Durbachtal
2
0
FT
05.0815:30
VfR Elgersweier
SpVgg Ottenau
2
3
FT
05.0815:00
FC Neuenburg
Teningen
1
4
FT
05.0815:00
Weil
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
2
3
FT
05.0815:00
SV Oberwolfach 1948
VfB Bühl
2
1
FT
05.0815:00
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Rielasingen-Arlen
E
4
3
2
2
FT
05.0814:00
FC Gutmadingen
Pfullendorf
1
4
FT
05.0814:00
FC Überlingen
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
E
6
4
2
2
FT
05.0814:00
VfB Waldshut
SV Mundingen
0
6
FT
05.0814:00
FC Waldkirch
Elzach-Yach
1
5
FT
05.0814:00
FV Herbolzheim
FSV Rheinfelden
3
1
FT
05.0814:00
SV 08 Laufenburg
SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen
2
0
FT
05.0814:00
FC 07 Furtwangen
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
1
7
FT
05.0814:00
Radolfzell
ESV Südstern Singen
2
1
FT
05.0814:00
SpVgg Gundelfingen / Wildtal
Auggen
1
4
FT
05.0814:00
Bühlertal
SV Stadelhofen
1
3
FT
05.0814:00
FV Langenwinkel
Kuppenheim
0
3
FT
05.0813:30
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
FC Singen 04
4
1
FT
05.0813:30
FV Schutterwald
Linx
0
5
FT
05.0813:30
Kehler FV
SC Lahr
E
1
2
1
1
FT
05.0813:30
FC Neustadt
DJK Donaueschingen
2
1
FT
05.0813:00
FV 1919 Ötigheim
1. SV Mörsch
0
4
FT
04.0817:00
FV Rammersweier
FC Obertsrot 1958
0
2
FT
02.0817:00
FC Zell
Bahlinger SC
0
7
FT
02.0816:30
SC Hofstetten
Offenburger FV
1
2
FT
02.0816:00
SV Niederschopfheim
Oberachern
1
6
FT
02.0816:00
SC Wyhl
Denzlingen
0
4
FT
Qualifying Round
30.0716:00
SpVgg Gundelfingen / Wildtal
SV Au-Wittnau
3
2
FT
30.0715:00
SV Au am Rhein
Kehler FV
1
2
FT
30.0715:00
VfR Elgersweier
SC Offenburg
3
0
FT
30.0713:00
SV Sasbachwalden
FC Obertsrot 1958
1
5
FT
30.0713:00
FV Tennenbronn
FC Gutmadingen
0
2
FT
30.0713:00
FC Wittlingen 1954
FC Tiengen 08
3
1
FT
30.0713:00
FV Iffezheim
Bühlertal
0
3
FT
29.0716:00
FC Neuenburg
FSV Rot-Weiß Stegen
E
3
3
3
3
FT
29.0715:30
DJK Welschensteinach
SV Niederschopfheim
2
5
FT
29.0715:00
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
SC Wyhl
2
5
FT
29.0715:00
TuS Oppenau
FV Schutterwald
0
1
FT
29.0715:00
SV Renchen
FV Langenwinkel
3
7
FT
29.0714:00
FV/DJK 1913 St. Georgen
FC Waldkirch
0
4
FT
29.0714:00
FC Neustadt
FC Königsfeld
1
0
FT
29.0714:00
SG Fischbach / Weiler
SV Geisingen
2
3
FT
29.0713:00
VfR Bad Bellingen
FC Zell
0
5
FT
28.0717:00
VfR Stockach 09
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
3
4
FT
28.0716:30
SV Oberkirch
SC Hofstetten
0
2
FT
27.0717:00
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
SV Denkingen
1
0
FT
26.0717:00
SV Deggenhausertal
Hegauer FV
E
2
1
1
1
FT
26.0717:00
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
FV Walbertsweiler-Rengetsweiler 1996
E
2
1
1
1
FT