Germany Regionalliga

8%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 3 (Nord)
Gameweek 6 (Bayern)
Gameweek 2 (Südwest)
Gameweek 6 (Bayern)
Gameweek 2 (Südwest)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Nord)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Vilzing 15 6 5 0 1 13:8 +5 W W L W W
2
Unterhaching 13 6 4 1 1 14:7 +7 D L W W W
3
Würzburger Kickers 11 6 3 2 1 17:6 +11 D W W W L
4
Bayern München II 11 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 D D W W L
5
Pipinsried 9 6 3 0 3 9:12 -3 W W W L L
6
Nürnberg II 9 6 3 0 3 10:7 +3 L L W L W
7
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 8 6 2 2 2 9:11 -2 D D L L W
8
Buchbach 8 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 W W D L D
9
Hankofen-Hailing 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 D W L W D
10
Aubstadt 8 6 2 2 2 11:10 +1 L D W D W
11
Schweinfurt 8 6 2 2 2 12:9 +3 D L L W D
12
Wacker Burghausen 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 D W W L D
13
Eichstätt 7 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 W L L D W
14
No team logo Greuther Fürth II 7 5 2 1 2 3:6 -3 D L W L W
15
Rain / Lech 6 5 2 0 3 4:10 -6 L W L W L
16
Heimstetten 6 6 2 0 4 13:14 -1 L W L W L
17
Türkgücü München 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D D L W
18
Ansbach 5 6 1 2 3 8:14 -6 D L L L W
19
Illertissen 4 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 L W L D L
20
Augsburg II 3 6 1 0 5 9:13 -4 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Würzburger Kickers 7 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 W W D
2 (2) Unterhaching 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
3 (6) Nürnberg II 6 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 L W W
4 (16) Heimstetten 6 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L
5 (5) Pipinsried 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 W W L
6 (9) Hankofen-Hailing 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
7 (14) No team logo Greuther Fürth II 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
8 (1) Vilzing 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
9 (13) Eichstätt 6 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 W L W L
10 (15) Rain / Lech 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W W L
11 (11) Schweinfurt 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D W D
12 (12) Wacker Burghausen 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W L D
13 (7) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
14 (18) Ansbach 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
15 (4) Bayern München II 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
16 (8) Buchbach 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
17 (19) Illertissen 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 L W L
18 (10) Aubstadt 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 D D L
19 (17) Türkgücü München 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
20 (20) Augsburg II 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vilzing 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (4) Bayern München II 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 D W L W
3 (10) Aubstadt 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
4 (2) Unterhaching 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
5 (7) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 D L W
6 (17) Türkgücü München 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D L W
7 (8) Buchbach 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
8 (3) Würzburger Kickers 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
9 (12) Wacker Burghausen 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
10 (6) Nürnberg II 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
11 (11) Schweinfurt 3 3 1 0 2 8:7 +1 L L W
12 (5) Pipinsried 3 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 W L L
13 (20) Augsburg II 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L
14 (9) Hankofen-Hailing 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D L D
15 (13) Eichstätt 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
16 (14) No team logo Greuther Fürth II 1 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 D L
17 (19) Illertissen 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L D L
18 (18) Ansbach 1 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 L L D
19 (16) Heimstetten 0 3 0 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L
20 (15) Rain / Lech 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Kaan-Marienborn 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D W
2
Düren Merzenich 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D W
3
Preußen Münster 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
4
Rödinghausen 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 W L W W
5
Lippstadt 08 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W W
6
Wiedenbrück 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 W D L W
7
Rot Weiss Ahlen 7 4 2 1 1 11:7 +4 L W D W
8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 7 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 W D W
9
Schalke 04 II 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W W
10
Wuppertaler SV 5 4 1 2 1 9:7 +2 D D W L
11
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
12
Wattenscheid 09 3 4 1 0 3 5:16 -11 W L L L
13
Alemannia Aachen 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D D L
14
FC Bocholt 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 D L L L
15
Borussia M'gladbach II 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
16
Fortuna Köln 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L L D L
17
Köln II 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
18
No team logo Straelen 0 4 0 0 4 1:5 -4 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Preußen Münster 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (4) Rödinghausen 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
3 (2) Düren Merzenich 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (8) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
5 (7) Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 W D
6 (1) No team logo Kaan-Marienborn 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (6) Wiedenbrück 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 W L
8 (12) Wattenscheid 09 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
9 (5) Lippstadt 08 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
10 (9) Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
11 (14) FC Bocholt 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
12 (10) Wuppertaler SV 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
13 (13) Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
14 (15) Borussia M'gladbach II 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
15 (11) Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
16 (18) No team logo Straelen 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
17 (17) Köln II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
18 (16) Fortuna Köln 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kaan-Marienborn 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (5) Lippstadt 08 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (10) Wuppertaler SV 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
4 (6) Wiedenbrück 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
5 (2) Düren Merzenich 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (11) Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (3) Preußen Münster 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (9) Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
9 (4) Rödinghausen 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
10 (7) Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 L W
11 (17) Köln II 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
12 (16) Fortuna Köln 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
13 (8) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
14 (13) Alemannia Aachen 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
15 (15) Borussia M'gladbach II 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
16 (14) FC Bocholt 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
17 (18) No team logo Straelen 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
18 (12) Wattenscheid 09 0 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Weiche Flensburg 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2
Hamburger SV II 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
3
Drochtersen / Assel 6 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L
4
Jeddeloh 5 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 D D W
5
Borussia Hildesheim 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
6
Havelse 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
7
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
8
St. Pauli II 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
9
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
10
No team logo Phönix Lübeck 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
11
Hannover 96 II 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
12
Lübeck 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
13
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 L D D
14
Holstein Kiel II 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 D L L
15
Teutonia Ottensen 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
16
BW Lohne 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
17
Bremer SV 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
18
Werder Bremen II 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
19
Kickers Emden 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hamburger SV II 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (12) Lübeck 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (9) Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (3) Drochtersen / Assel 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
5 (1) Weiche Flensburg 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (7) Atlas Delmenhorst 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (11) Hannover 96 II 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
8 (13) Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (5) Borussia Hildesheim 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (14) Holstein Kiel II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (4) Jeddeloh 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
12 (18) Werder Bremen II 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
13 (16) BW Lohne 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
14 (15) Teutonia Ottensen 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
15 (17) Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (8) St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (10) No team logo Phönix Lübeck 0 1 0 0 1