Germany Regionalliga Women

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (West)
Gameweek 1 (Nordost)
Gameweek 1 (West)
Gameweek 1 (Nord)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Warbeyen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Vorwärts Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
SGS Essen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Recklinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Leverkusen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Borussia Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Berghofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Berghofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Borussia Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Leverkusen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Recklinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) SGS Essen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo Warbeyen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Berghofen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Borussia Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Leverkusen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Recklinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) SGS Essen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo Warbeyen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Viktoria Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Türkiyemspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Stern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo RB Leipzig II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Magdeburger FFC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo FFV Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo FFV Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Magdeburger FFC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo RB Leipzig II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Stern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Türkiyemspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Viktoria Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo FFV Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Magdeburger FFC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo RB Leipzig II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Stern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Türkiyemspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Viktoria Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Wörrstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Saarbrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Riegelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo SV Ober Olm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Montabaur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Issel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo SV Bardenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Bad Neuenahr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo SG 99 Andernach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) No team logo SG 99 Andernach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo Bad Neuenahr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo SV Bardenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) No team logo Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Issel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Montabaur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo SV Ober Olm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) No team logo Riegelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) Saarbrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Wörrstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) No team logo SG 99 Andernach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo Bad Neuenahr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo SV Bardenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) No team logo Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Issel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Montabaur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo SV Ober Olm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) No team logo Riegelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) Saarbrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Wörrstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Weinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Wacker München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo SC Opel Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Jahn Calden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo 1. FFC Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Hessen Wetzlar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo VfL Herrenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Hegnach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Frauenbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Eintracht Frankfurt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Alberweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) No team logo Alberweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo Eintracht Frankfurt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo Frauenbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) No team logo Hegnach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo VfL Herrenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Hessen Wetzlar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo 1. FFC Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo Jahn Calden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) No team logo Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo SC Opel Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Wacker München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Weinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) No team logo Alberweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo Eintracht Frankfurt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo Frauenbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) No team logo Hegnach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo VfL Herrenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Hessen Wetzlar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo 1. FFC Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo Jahn Calden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) No team logo Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo SC Opel Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Wacker München 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Weinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Osnabrücker SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Meppen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Jesteburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Jahn Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Hamburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Eimsbütteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Büppel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Burg Gretesch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Buntentor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Barmke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Barmke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Buntentor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Burg Gretesch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Büppel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Eimsbütteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Hamburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Jahn Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Jesteburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Meppen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Osnabrücker SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Barmke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Buntentor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Burg Gretesch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Büppel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Eimsbütteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Hamburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Jahn Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Jesteburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Meppen II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Osnabrücker SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Regionalliga Women 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Germany Regionalliga Women 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.