Regionalliga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (West)
13.0513:00
Berghofen
Düsseldorfer CfR links
4
1
FT
13.0513:00
Borussia Bocholt
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II
3
1
FT
13.0513:00
Leverkusen II
Warendorfer SU
5
1
FT
13.0513:00
Bochum
SGS Essen II
2
0
FT
13.0513:00
Menden
Alemannia Aachen
0
7
FT
13.0513:00
Moers
SV Germania Hauenhorst
1
1
FT
13.0513:00
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven
SC Fortuna Köln
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Issel | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 57:29 | +28 | W D D W W |
2
|
FC Speyer 09 | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 58:24 | +34 | L W W W L |
3
|
Wörrstadt | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 | W L W W L |
4
|
Bad Neuenahr | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | W L L D L |
5
|
Holzbach | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36:27 | +9 | W L L W L |
6
|
Montabaur | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | L L W L L |
7
|
FC Bitburg 1919 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | W W L W W |
8
|
Riegelsberg | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | L W W W D |
9
|
1. FC Saarbrücken II | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34:44 | -10 | W W L L W |
10
|
DJK Saarwellingen | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | L D W W L |
11
|
Siegelbach | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17:47 | -30 | L D D L L |
12
|
Dirmingen | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15:53 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Issel | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Speyer 09 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W L W |
3 (6) | Montabaur | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Wörrstadt | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | FC Bitburg 1919 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W W L L |
6 (5) | Holzbach | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | L W L W W |
7 (4) | Bad Neuenahr | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W D L L W |
8 (9) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L W W |
9 (10) | DJK Saarwellingen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Riegelsberg | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L W D L W |
11 (12) | Dirmingen | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W D |
12 (11) | Siegelbach | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | D D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bad Neuenahr | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L L D W D |
2 (2) | FC Speyer 09 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W W |
3 (5) | Holzbach | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L L L L |
4 (1) | Issel | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D D W W L |
5 (8) | Riegelsberg | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W L L |
6 (3) | Wörrstadt | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W L W L W |
7 (9) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | W L W D L |
8 (7) | FC Bitburg 1919 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L W W L W |
9 (11) | Siegelbach | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | DJK Saarwellingen | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L D W L L |
11 (6) | Montabaur | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Dirmingen | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Borussia Bocholt | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 76:41 | +35 | W W W W W |
2
|
Bochum | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 79:37 | +42 | W W W W W |
3
|
SGS Essen II | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:29 | +39 | L W D W D |
4
|
Berghofen | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 67:49 | +18 | W W L W L |
5
|
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 71:48 | +23 | L L W W D |
6
|
SC Fortuna Köln | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58:31 | +27 | D W W L D |
7
|
Alemannia Aachen | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | W W W W D |
8
|
SV Germania Hauenhorst | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 47:48 | -1 | D L W L D |
9
|
Warendorfer SU | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 47:61 | -14 | L L L W L |
10
|
Moers | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | D L D L W |
11
|
Leverkusen II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 56:57 | -1 | W W L L L |
12
|
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29:56 | -27 | D L L L D |
13
|
Menden | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 32:79 | -47 | L L L L W |
14
|
Düsseldorfer CfR links | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 24:117 | -93 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Warendorfer SU | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W D W |
2 (4) | Berghofen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | SGS Essen II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:7 | +33 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Bochum | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | SC Fortuna Köln | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:10 | +29 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 48:27 | +21 | L W W D W |
7 (1) | Borussia Bocholt | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | W D L W L |
9 (11) | Leverkusen II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | W L L W D |
10 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | W W D L W |
11 (10) | Moers | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D D W W L |
12 (12) | Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D L D W L |
13 (13) | Menden | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Düsseldorfer CfR links | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18:55 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borussia Bocholt | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bochum | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | SGS Essen II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | L D D W W |
4 (5) | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W D W L |
5 (4) | Berghofen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:33 | -5 | L W L L W |
6 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D L D |
7 (6) | SC Fortuna Köln | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D L L L W |
8 (8) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 | D L L D D |
9 (10) | Moers | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | Leverkusen II | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23:44 | -21 | W L L W L |
12 (13) | Menden | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:50 | -40 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | Warendorfer SU | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Düsseldorfer CfR links | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:62 | -56 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 64:34 | +30 | W L W W W |
2
|
Weinberg | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:36 | +32 | D W D W W |
3
|
Alberweiler | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 63:27 | +36 | D D W W L |
4
|
Nürnberg | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 49:30 | +19 | D W L L W |
5
|
Sand II | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 73:45 | +28 | W W W L W |
6
|
Ingolstadt | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:46 | +4 | D L L L W |
7
|
Wacker München | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | L W L D W |
8
|
Frauenbiburg | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 58:53 | +5 | L L W W L |
9
|
Crailsheim | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | D D W W D |
10
|
SC Regensburg | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | D L L W L |
11
|
FV Löchgau | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:52 | -9 | D L W L D |
12
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 37:73 | -36 | D W W L W |
13
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 41:85 | -44 | W L L L L |
14
|
ETSV Würzburg | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 30:66 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Alberweiler | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Sand II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | W W W L L |
4 (2) | Weinberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | D D W W W |
5 (8) | Frauenbiburg | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Wacker München | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Ingolstadt | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L D D W W |
8 (10) | SC Regensburg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D W L W W |
9 (4) | Nürnberg | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W L D D W |
10 (12) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | D W W L W |
11 (9) | Crailsheim | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L W W |
12 (11) | FV Löchgau | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | D W D L D |
13 (14) | ETSV Würzburg | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Weinberg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W L L |
2 (1) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Nürnberg | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D L W W D |
4 (3) | Alberweiler | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D L D D L |
5 (6) | Ingolstadt | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | D L L W W |
6 (7) | Wacker München | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L D L W W |
7 (9) | Crailsheim | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D D W |
8 (5) | Sand II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W L L W L |
9 (11) | FV Löchgau | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W L W |
10 (13) | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:52 | -28 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | SC Regensburg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L L W L W |
12 (8) | Frauenbiburg | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | W L L L D |
14 (14) | ETSV Würzburg | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Berlin | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 63:19 | +44 | W W W D W |
2
|
Magdeburger FFC | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 87:20 | +67 | L W W W D |
3
|
Viktoria Berlin | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 76:14 | +62 | W W D D W |
4
|
RB Leipzig | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 | W L W W W |
5
|
Stern | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57:31 | +26 | L D W W W |
6
|
BSC Marzahn | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 46:49 | -3 | W L L L L |
7
|
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | L L W D W |
8
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 27:58 | -31 | L D D L L |
9
|
Bischofswerdaer FV | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25:49 | -24 | D W L L W |
10
|
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | -27 | D W L L W |
11
|
Rostocker FC | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25:85 | -60 | W L L D L |
12
|
SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 8:70 | -62 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Viktoria Berlin | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Union Berlin | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | RB Leipzig | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Magdeburger FFC | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50:9 | +41 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | Stern | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W D W |
6 (6) | BSC Marzahn | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | L L L W W |
7 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D L D W W |
8 (7) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L W D W L |
9 (9) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D L W W L |
10 (10) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | Rostocker FC | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:42 | -24 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3:29 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Magdeburger FFC | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Union Berlin | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Viktoria Berlin | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:7 | +30 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | RB Leipzig | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Stern | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D W W L W |
6 (6) | BSC Marzahn | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:34 | -21 | D L W L L |
9 (9) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | W L L W L |
10 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14:40 | -26 | L D L L L |
11 (11) | Rostocker FC | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:41 | -36 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bramfelder SV | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 47:23 | +24 | L W L D D |
2
|
Walddörfer SV | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 41:23 | +18 | W W W L W |
3
|
Meppen II | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | W D L L W |
4
|
Werder Bremen II | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 37:32 | +5 | L L W W W |
5
|
Holstein Kiel | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 54:43 | +11 | W W W W D |
6
|
TSV Limmer | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 51:32 | +19 | W W L L L |
7
|
St. Pauli | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:47 | -2 | L L L D L |
8
|
Jesteburg | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 | W L W L W |
9
|
Burg Gretesch | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | W W W W W |
10
|
Buntentor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | L L L W W |
11
|
ESV Fortuna Celle | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 24:65 | -41 | L D D W D |
12
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 22:46 | -24 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Meppen II | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Bramfelder SV | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | L D D W W |
3 (4) | Werder Bremen II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | Holstein Kiel | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W W W D D |
5 (2) | Walddörfer SV | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | St. Pauli | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | L D L W L |
7 (6) | TSV Limmer | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 35:16 | +19 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Jesteburg | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | Burg Gretesch | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L D W |
10 (10) | Buntentor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L W W L D |
11 (11) | ESV Fortuna Celle | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | D W L L W |
12 (12) | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bramfelder SV | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Walddörfer SV | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W L W D L |
3 (9) | Burg Gretesch | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | W W W L L |
4 (5) | Holstein Kiel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | W L W W D |
5 (6) | TSV Limmer | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L L L |
6 (4) | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | Jesteburg | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | W L W W L |
8 (3) | Meppen II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | D L D L L |
9 (10) | Buntentor | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | L L W L L |
10 (7) | St. Pauli | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L D L |
11 (12) | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | L L D L L |
12 (11) | ESV Fortuna Celle | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:40 | -30 | L D D W L |