Regionalliga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
29.0513:05
Waldhof Mannheim
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
2
FT
29.0513:05
Zwickau
Elversberg
1
0
FT
29.0511:30
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
0
FT
25.0517:15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
FT
25.0517:00
Elversberg
Zwickau
1
1
FT
25.0517:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Nordost)
21.0512:05
Budissa Bautzen
BAK '07
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jahn Regensburg | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 61:36 | +25 | L W W L W |
2
|
Wacker Burghausen | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 58:33 | +25 | W W W W D |
3
|
Nürnberg II | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 57:37 | +20 | W W L D W |
4
|
Unterhaching | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | W D W D L |
5
|
Illertissen | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 53:49 | +4 | L L W D W |
6
|
Bayern München II | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54:38 | +16 | W W L W W |
7
|
Bayreuth | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 52:57 | -5 | L W L L W |
8
|
Buchbach | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 | L D W D W |
9
|
Greuther Fürth II | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53:56 | -3 | L L D W L |
10
|
Ingolstadt II | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 55:54 | +1 | W L D L L |
11
|
1860 München II | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | W D L W L |
12
|
Memmingen | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 52:60 | -8 | L W L W W |
13
|
Schalding-Heining | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40:62 | -22 | W W W W L |
14
|
Schweinfurt | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | W L W L D |
15
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 49:63 | -14 | L D W L L |
16
|
Augsburg II | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 52:63 | -11 | W L L L W |
17
|
Amberg | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 36:57 | -21 | L L L D L |
18
|
Rain / Lech | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 44:77 | -33 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jahn Regensburg | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 44:19 | +25 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Nürnberg II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Wacker Burghausen | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W W L L L |
4 (5) | Illertissen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:27 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | Unterhaching | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W D W D D |
6 (12) | Memmingen | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W L L D |
7 (14) | Schweinfurt | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | W W D D W |
8 (9) | Greuther Fürth II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | L W W W D |
9 (6) | Bayern München II | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W D L W |
10 (11) | 1860 München II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W D D |
11 (10) | Ingolstadt II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | W D L L W |
12 (15) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | D W L W W |
13 (7) | Bayreuth | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W W D |
14 (8) | Buchbach | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D D D W W |
15 (18) | Rain / Lech | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | L D W L D |
16 (16) | Augsburg II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | W L W D D |
17 (17) | Amberg | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L D L |
18 (13) | Schalding-Heining | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | W W L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wacker Burghausen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D W L |
2 (3) | Nürnberg II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W L D W L |
3 (4) | Unterhaching | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:19 | +14 | D W L L W |
4 (1) | Jahn Regensburg | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W D L |
5 (7) | Bayreuth | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:34 | -5 | W L W L W |
6 (8) | Buchbach | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L W W D W |
7 (6) | Bayern München II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33:25 | +8 | W L W L D |
8 (10) | Ingolstadt II | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | L L W D D |
9 (13) | Schalding-Heining | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W W L D L |
10 (11) | 1860 München II | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D L D D W |
11 (5) | Illertissen | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L D L D D |
12 (9) | Greuther Fürth II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | L D L L W |
13 (16) | Augsburg II | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | L L D D W |
14 (12) | Memmingen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | L L W W L |
15 (15) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | L L D W L |
16 (17) | Amberg | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L D D L L |
17 (14) | Schweinfurt | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L D D |
18 (18) | Rain / Lech | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zwickau | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 77:30 | +47 | W W W D W |
2
|
BAK '07 | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 68:22 | +46 | W W W W W |
3
|
Wacker Nordhausen | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 59:39 | +20 | W L L W L |
4
|
BFC Dynamo | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 66:48 | +18 | D W W L W |
5
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 52:48 | +4 | L L W D L |
6
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:33 | +10 | W L L D L |
7
|
Babelsberg | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | D W W W L |
8
|
Neustrelitz | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 53:42 | +11 | W W D W W |
9
|
Auerbach | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:44 | +8 | L W L W D |
10
|
Hertha BSC II | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52:59 | -7 | L L D D L |
11
|
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:48 | +1 | L W L W W |
12
|
Viktoria Berlin | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 46:62 | -16 | W L L D L |
13
|
Budissa Bautzen | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | L W D L L |
14
|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 34:59 | -25 | W L D L W |
15
|
Schönberg | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | L L L L D |
16
|
Luckenwalde | 29 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 33:80 | -47 | L W L W W |
17
|
Germania Halberstadt | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 39:80 | -41 | L L L L W |
18
|
Optik Rathenow | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 33:66 | -33 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zwickau | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 51:13 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | BAK '07 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (8) | Neustrelitz | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W D L |
4 (3) | Wacker Nordhausen | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | L W W L W |
5 (7) | Babelsberg | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D L W |
6 (4) | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D W W D D |
7 (5) | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | L D L W L |
8 (9) | Auerbach | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | L L D W D |
9 (12) | Viktoria Berlin | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | W L L D W |
10 (6) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | W L L L W |
11 (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W D W L D |
12 (11) | Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | W W W D L |
13 (10) | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L D W D W |
14 (13) | Budissa Bautzen | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L D L W W |
15 (15) | Schönberg | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | Luckenwalde | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | L L W W W |
17 (18) | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | W W L W L |
18 (17) | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BAK '07 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Zwickau | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D W L |
3 (6) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | L D L D W |
4 (3) | Wacker Nordhausen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W L L D D |
5 (10) | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | L D L W L |
6 (4) | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 37:34 | +3 | W L L L L |
7 (5) | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L W L D D |
8 (11) | Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | Auerbach | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | W W W D L |
10 (7) | Babelsberg | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | D W L L D |
11 (15) | Schönberg | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L W W |
12 (13) | Budissa Bautzen | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L D L |
13 (8) | Neustrelitz | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | W D W W L |
14 (16) | Luckenwalde | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17:46 | -29 | W W D L W |
15 (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | L L L D L |
17 (18) | Optik Rathenow | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | L L W D L |
18 (12) | Viktoria Berlin | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | L D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VfL Wolfsburg II | 79 | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 87:24 | +63 | W W W W W |
2
|
VfB Oldenburg | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 65:21 | +44 | W D W W D |
3
|
Weiche Flensburg | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 57:29 | +28 | L W D D D |
4
|
Drochtersen / Assel | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 46:31 | +15 | W L W W W |
5
|
Meppen | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 57:42 | +15 | L W D D W |
6
|
Havelse | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48:60 | -12 | L L L D W |
7
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | W W D L W |
8
|
Eintracht Braunschw. II | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 36:37 | -1 | L L D D W |
9
|
Lübeck | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 50:46 | +4 | W W D D D |
10
|
Borussia Hildesheim | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46:50 | -4 | D W L W L |
11
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:53 | -8 | L D L D L |
12
|
Hannover 96 II | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | L L D D W |
13
|
LSK Hansa | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49:51 | -2 | W D L D W |
14
|
Hamburger SV II | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 43:49 | -6 | L D D W W |
15
|
St. Pauli II | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 43:58 | -15 | W D D L W |
16
|
Goslarer SC 08 | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 38:56 | -18 | W L D W L |
17
|
BV Cloppenburg | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 27:66 | -39 | D L L L L |
18
|
TSV Schilksee | 8 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 21:93 | -72 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | VfB Oldenburg | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Weiche Flensburg | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W D W D D |
4 (5) | Meppen | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | W D W W D |
5 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W L L W D |
6 (11) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Havelse | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W D W L W |
9 (9) | Lübeck | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D L W |
10 (15) | St. Pauli II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W D W L W |
11 (14) | Hamburger SV II | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | D W D D W |
12 (8) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L D L W L |
13 (13) | LSK Hansa | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W L W W L |
14 (10) | Borussia Hildesheim | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | D W L D W |
15 (12) | Hannover 96 II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D D W D W |
16 (16) | Goslarer SC 08 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | W D L L L |
17 (17) | BV Cloppenburg | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | L L D W L |
18 (18) | TSV Schilksee | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:48 | -37 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39:13 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | VfB Oldenburg | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | D W L L W |
3 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Weiche Flensburg | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | L D D W D |
5 (8) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W D L |
6 (10) | Borussia Hildesheim | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L D L |
7 (16) | Goslarer SC 08 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L W W L D |
8 (12) | Hannover 96 II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W L W |
9 (5) | Meppen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L W L |
10 (9) | Lübeck | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | D D L L D |
11 (6) | Havelse | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | L D D L L |
12 (7) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W L D W W |
13 (13) | LSK Hansa | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | D D L W W |
14 (14) | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | L D W L D |
15 (15) | St. Pauli II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | D L W D L |
16 (11) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | BV Cloppenburg | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10:34 | -24 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | TSV Schilksee | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 10:45 | -35 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportfreunde Lotte | 83 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 67:23 | +44 | W D W W D |
2
|
Borussia M'gladbach II | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 80:46 | +34 | L L L W D |
3
|
Viktoria Köln | 63 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 66:36 | +30 | W L W L D |
4
|
Borussia Dortmund II | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 57:36 | +21 | L W W W W |
5
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 58:44 | +14 | L W W W L |
6
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 63:51 | +12 | W L W W L |
7
|
Alemannia Aachen | 56 | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 52:43 | +9 | L W W W W |
8
|
Wattenscheid 09 | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 61:52 | +9 | D L W L L |
9
|
Schalke 04 II | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | L L L W W |
10
|
Verl | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 43:46 | -3 | W W L W W |
11
|
Wiedenbrück | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 50:45 | +5 | W W L L W |
12
|
Rot-Weiss Essen | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | W W L W D |
13
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 56:60 | -4 | W D L L L |
14
|
Rödinghausen | 43 | 36 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | D W D L L |
15
|
Köln II | 41 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 44:51 | -7 | L W W D L |
16
|
SSVg Velbert | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 38:65 | -27 | L L D D L |
17
|
Erndtebrück | 32 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 42:68 | -26 | L L L D W |
18
|
Kray | 18 | 36 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 36:81 | -45 | L L D L L |
19
|
Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 30:96 | -66 | W L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Viktoria Köln | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 | W W L D W |
4 (6) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | L W W L W |
6 (8) | Wattenscheid 09 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | D W D L L |
7 (12) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | W L W W L |
8 (4) | Borussia Dortmund II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W D D |
9 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | Schalke 04 II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W D W |
11 (11) | Wiedenbrück | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | W W L D D |
12 (14) | Rödinghausen | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W L D L D |
13 (13) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | D L W L W |
14 (10) | Verl | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W L L L D |
15 (15) | Köln II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W L L |
16 (17) | Erndtebrück | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | L D W W L |
17 (16) | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L D D D L |
18 (19) | Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:42 | -22 | W L W L D |
19 (18) | Kray | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 39:26 | +13 | L L D D D |
3 (4) | Borussia Dortmund II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 (10) | Verl | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | W W W L L |
5 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L W W L W |
6 (3) | Viktoria Köln | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L D D W L |
7 (9) | Schalke 04 II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L L D W D |
8 (11) | Wiedenbrück | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L W W |
9 (13) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | W L L L L |
10 (8) | Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | L L L D W |
11 (6) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | L L L D W |
12 (5) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | L W W L W |
13 (16) | SSVg Velbert | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | Köln II | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L W D L D |
15 (14) | Rödinghausen | 16 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D D L D D |
16 (12) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | W D L W L |
17 (17) | Erndtebrück | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Kray | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17:44 | -27 | L D L D L |
19 (19) | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10:54 | -44 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Waldhof Mannheim | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 64:19 | +45 | W L W D L |
2
|
Elversberg | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 69:28 | +41 | L W W W W |
3
|
Hoffenheim II | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 77:39 | +38 | W W W W L |
4
|
Kickers Offenbach | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 67:49 | +18 | L W D W W |
5
|
Eintracht Trier | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 62:33 | +29 | W W L L L |
6
|
Homburg | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59:42 | +17 | W W W L W |
7
|
Saarbrücken | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 48:36 | +12 | W L L L W |
8
|
Hessen Kassel | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | L W L L W |
9
|
Wormatia Worms | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 54:54 | 0 | W W W L W |
10
|
Kaiserslautern II | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | D L D W L |
11
|
Astoria Walldorf | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 46:53 | -7 | L W D L L |
12
|
TSV Steinbach | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36:56 | -20 | D L W W W |
13
|
Pirmasens | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43:43 | 0 | W L L D W |
14
|
Bahlinger SC | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | D L W W L |
15
|
Freiburg II | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 50:60 | -10 | D W D W W |
16
|
Neckarelz | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 32:76 | -44 | L L L L L |
17
|
Spielberg | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 28:70 | -42 | L L L W L |
18
|
Saar Saarbrücken | 11 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 21:100 | -79 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elversberg | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 41:10 | +31 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Waldhof Mannheim | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Kickers Offenbach | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W L D |
4 (3) | Hoffenheim II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41:17 | +24 | W W L W W |
5 (7) | Saarbrücken | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W L L L D |
6 (5) | Eintracht Trier | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36:17 | +19 | W L L W L |
7 (9) | Wormatia Worms | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | W L W W D |
8 (6) | Homburg | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W W W |
9 (8) | Hessen Kassel | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W D D |
10 (14) | Bahlinger SC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | D W L W W |
11 (10) | Kaiserslautern II | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D D L L D |
12 (13) | Pirmasens | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L D D L W |
13 (17) | Spielberg | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L W W W L |
14 (11) | Astoria Walldorf | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | L D L L W |
15 (12) | TSV Steinbach | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L W W D L |
16 (15) | Freiburg II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | W W L L W |
17 (16) | Neckarelz | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | L L L D D |
18 (18) | Saar Saarbrücken | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Waldhof Mannheim | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | L D L W D |
2 (3) | Hoffenheim II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Eintracht Trier | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W L L D L |
4 (6) | Homburg | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Kickers Offenbach | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | +1 | L D W L W |
6 (2) | Elversberg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W D D |
7 (8) | Hessen Kassel | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Saarbrücken | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L W D L D |
9 (11) | Astoria Walldorf | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W D L |
10 (12) | TSV Steinbach | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D W W W L |
11 (10) | Kaiserslautern II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | L W L D D |
12 (9) | Wormatia Worms | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | W W W L W |
13 (13) | Pirmasens | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 20:24 | -4 | W L W L L |
14 (15) | Freiburg II | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | D D W L L |
15 (14) | Bahlinger SC | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | L W W L D |
16 (16) | Neckarelz | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Spielberg | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Saar Saarbrücken | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:47 | -38 | L L L W D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team