Germany State Leagues

36%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 9 (Brandenburg)
Gameweek 17 (Bayern - Südost)
Gameweek 17 (Bayern - Mitte)
Gameweek 12 (Sachsen-Anhalt)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Berlin)
Gameweek 14 (Bayern - Nordost)
Gameweek 11 (Berlin)
Gameweek 11 (Südwest)
Gameweek 10 (Schleswig-Holstein)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 23 10 7 2 1 24:9 +15 W W W D W
2
No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 19 9 6 1 2 30:11 +19 W W L W W
3
No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 19 10 6 1 3 21:11 +10 W W L W L
4
No team logo TuS Kirchberg 18 10 5 3 2 19:8 +11 W L W D W
5
No team logo SG 99 Andernach 17 9 5 2 2 19:13 +6 L W D L W
6
No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 17 9 5 2 2 11:10 +1 D W L W W
7
No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 15 9 4 3 2 13:6 +7 W W D L W
8
No team logo SV Malberg 14 9 4 2 3 13:12 +1 L L D W D
9
No team logo FC Germania Metternich 13 9 4 1 4 27:25 +2 L W L L D
10
No team logo FC Bitburg 13 9 4 1 4 17:19 -2 W W W L L
11
No team logo FC Zerf / Hochwald 13 9 4 1 4 17:16 +1 W L W W L
12
No team logo TuS Grün-Weiß Mendig 10 9 3 1 5 12:14 -2 D L W L L
13
No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 9 10 3 0 7 12:21 -9 L W L W L
14
No team logo TuS Montabaur 8 10 2 2 6 10:29 -19 W L L D L
15
No team logo TuS Mayen 7 10 2 1 7 10:26 -16 L L L D W
16
No team logo SG Ellscheid 7 10 2 1 7 8:21 -13 L L D L W
17
No team logo SV Mehring 6 9 2 0 7 10:22 -12 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 14 6 4 2 0 17:6 +11 W W D D W
2 (3) No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo SG 99 Andernach 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 W L W W D
4 (2) No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
5 (9) No team logo FC Germania Metternich 9 5 3 0 2 15:11 +4 L W L W W
6 (11) No team logo FC Zerf / Hochwald 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 W L W D
7 (12) No team logo TuS Grün-Weiß Mendig 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 D W L L W
8 (6) No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
9 (8) No team logo SV Malberg 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 L W L W
10 (7) No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 6 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 W L L W
11 (4) No team logo TuS Kirchberg 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 L D D W L
12 (14) No team logo TuS Montabaur 4 6 1 1 4 5:17 -12 W L L L D
13 (10) No team logo FC Bitburg 4 4 1 1 2 9:12 -3 W L D L
14 (16) No team logo SG Ellscheid 4 6 1 1 4 5:15 -10 L D L L L
15 (17) No team logo SV Mehring 3 4 1 0 3 6:13 -7 L L L W
16 (15) No team logo TuS Mayen 1 5 0 1 4 1:10 -9 L D L L L
17 (13) No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 0 6 0 0 6 6:19 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo TuS Kirchberg 13 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 W L W D L
3 (6) No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 10 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 D L W L W
4 (7) No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 9 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 W D W D D
5 (10) No team logo FC Bitburg 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 W W L L W
6 (13) No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W W L
7 (1) No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 W W W L
8 (8) No team logo SV Malberg 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L D D W W
9 (3) No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 7 5 2 1 2 9:6 +3 W L L W D
10 (5) No team logo SG 99 Andernach 7 4 2 1 1 11:9 +2 L D W