Germany State Leagues

22%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 6 (Mittelrhein - 1)
Gameweek 10 (Hessen - Süd)
Gameweek 9 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Gameweek 5 (Niederrhein - 2)
Gameweek 12 (Bayern - Südost)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 9 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Gameweek 9 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Gameweek 9 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Gameweek 12 (Bayern - Südost)
Gameweek 13 (Bayern - Südwest)
Gameweek 9 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Gameweek 10 (Hessen - Süd)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo SV Bruckmühl 22 12 7 1 4 25:15 +10 W D W W W
2
No team logo Ampfing 21 12 6 3 3 25:21 +4 D W W W W
3
No team logo Landshut 20 11 6 2 3 26:22 +4 L D W D L
4
No team logo Eintracht Freising 19 11 6 1 4 25:22 +3 L W W W W
5
No team logo VfB Forstinning 18 11 6 0 5 16:15 +1 W L L L W
6
No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 17 11 5 2 4 24:20 +4 D L W L L
7
Holzkirchen 17 12 5 2 5 27:22 +5 W L W L W
8
Unterföhring 16 10 4 4 2 21:13 +8 W D L W D
9
No team logo Kirchheimer SC 16 10 5 1 4 20:17 +3 W D L L W
10
No team logo Eggenfelden 15 11 4 3 4 14:15 -1 D L L W L
11
No team logo ASV Dachau 14 10 4 2 4 15:11 +4 D L W W W
12
No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 14 10 4 2 4 19:17 +2 L W L W L
13
Pullach 14 11 4 2 5 18:25 -7 D W W L L
14
No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 13 11 3 4 4 22:21 +1 D W W L L
15
No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 13 12 4 1 7 19:23 -4 L L L W L
16
No team logo Grünwald 13 11 4 1 6 16:23 -7 L L L D L
17
No team logo TuS Geretsried 9 9 3 0 6 14:28 -14 L L W W L
18
No team logo Brunnthal 7 11 2 1 8 8:24 -16 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Holzkirchen 13 6 4 1 1 19:8 +11 L W W D W
2 (6) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 D W L W W
3 (1) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 10 6 3 1 2 13:7 +6 D W W L W
4 (4) No team logo Eintracht Freising 10 6 3 1 2 13:12 +1 W W W L D
5 (17) No team logo TuS Geretsried 9 5 3 0 2 11:10 +1 W W L L W
6 (3) No team logo Landshut 9 6 3 0 3 14:14 0 L W L L W
7 (10) No team logo Eggenfelden 9 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 L W W W
8 (2) No team logo Ampfing 8 5 2 2 1 11:7 +4 D W D L W
9 (14) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 8 6 2 2 2 11:10 +1 D W L L W
10 (16) No team logo Grünwald 7 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 L L D W W
11 (12) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 L L W D L
12 (13) Pullach 6 5 2 0 3 10:15 -5 L L L W W
13 (11) No team logo ASV Dachau 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 L W W L L
14 (5) No team logo VfB Forstinning 6 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 L L W L W
15 (8) Unterföhring 6 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 W L D L D
16 (15) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 6 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 L L W L W
17 (18) No team logo Brunnthal 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 W L L L D
18 (9) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 4 4 1 1 2 8:7 +1 D L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ampfing 13 7 4 1 2 14:14 0 W W W W L
2 (1) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 12 6 4 0 2 12:8 +4 W W W W L
3 (9) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 12 6 4 0 2 12:10 +2 W L W W L
4 (5) No team logo VfB Forstinning 12 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 W L W L W
5 (3) No team logo Landshut 11 5 3 2 0 12:8 +4 D D W W W
6 (8) Unterföhring 10 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 D W W W
7 (4) No team logo Eintracht Freising 9 5 3 0 2 12:10 +2 L W W W L
8 (11) No team logo ASV Dachau 8 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 D W W D L
9 (13) Pullach 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 D W W D L
10 (12) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W L D W
11 (15) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 7 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 L L L W W
12 (10) No team logo Eggenfelden 6 7 1 3 3 3:12 -9 D L L D W
13 (16) No team logo Grünwald 6 5 2 0 3 7:12 -5 L L W L W
14 (6) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 6 5 2 0 3 15:15 0 L L W W L
15 (14) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 5 5 1 2 2 11:11 0 W L D L D
16 (7) Holzkirchen 4 6 1 1 4 8:14 -6 W L L D L
17 (18) No team logo Brunnthal 3 6 1 0 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
18 (17) No team logo TuS Geretsried 0 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Erlangen-Bruck 29 13 9 2 2 30:17 +13 W W D D W
2
No team logo Stadeln 29 13 9 2 2 25:13 +12 W W D W W
3
No team logo Neudrossenfeld 25 13 8 1 4 26:16 +10 L W W W W
4
No team logo Buckenhofen 22 12 6 4 2 27:15 +12 L D W D W
5
No team logo Eintracht Münchberg 20 11 6 2 3 20:15 +5 W D W L W
6
Jahn Forchheim 18 13 5 3 5 27:24 +3 W D D D L
7
No team logo SV Mitterteich 17 11 5 2 4 20:18 +2 L D L W L
8
No team logo Quelle Fürth 16 11 4 4 3 17:14 +3 W W D D D
9
No team logo Großschwarzenlohe 16 12 4 4 4 21:21 0 D D D L W
10
No team logo Herzogenaurach 15 12 4 3 5 16:23 -7 L L D L D
11
No team logo Schwabach 15 13 4 3 6 22:21 +1 L D L L W
12
No team logo BSC Saas-Bayreuth 13 12 3 4 5 19:24 -5 W D L D L
13
No team logo Vorwärts Röslau 13 12 4 1 7 18:28 -10 L W L L W
14
No team logo SV Unterreichenbach 11 13 3 2 8 21:30 -9 L L L L L
15
Seligenporten 9 12 1 6 5 13:23 -10 D D D D L
16
No team logo Memmelsdorf 8 11 2 2 7 14:22 -8 L W D L L
17
No team logo Kickers Selb 4 12 0 4 8 10:29 -19 L