Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
25.0315:00
RTU
Accra Lions
1
0
FT
25.0315:00
Heart of Lions FC
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
FT
24.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Nations Football Club
0
1
FT
24.0315:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Karela
2
1
FT
24.0315:00
Legon Cities
Nsoatreman FC
1
0
FT
24.0315:00
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
4
2
FT
24.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
1
1
FT
24.0315:00
Medeama
Dreams
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
FC Samartex 1996
Hearts of Oak
2
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
21.0310:00
Medeama
Aduana Stars
2
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Dreams
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
19.0315:00
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
1
0
FT
18.0318:00
Hearts of Oak
Heart of Lions FC
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Bechem United
Legon Cities
1
0
FT
17.0315:00
Karela
RTU
3
2
FT
17.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Medeama
1
0
FT
17.0315:00
Dreams
FC Samartex 1996
2
2
FT
17.0315:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bofoakwe Tano FC
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Berekum Chelsea
3
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
14.0318:00
Dreams
Hearts of Oak
2
2
FT
14.0315:00
Medeama
Bechem United
1
0
FT
14.0315:00
RTU
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
FT
14.0315:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Heart of Lions FC
1
0
FT
14.0315:00
Legon Cities
Nations Football Club
1
0
FT
13.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
2
3
FT
13.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
1
0
FT
13.0315:00
FC Samartex 1996
Nsoatreman FC
2
0
FT
13.0315:00
Great Olympics
Karela
0
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
11.0315:00
Hearts of Oak
Bofoakwe Tano FC
1
1
FT
10.0315:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Great Olympics
3
0
FT
10.0315:00
Heart of Lions FC
RTU
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Medeama
1
1
FT
10.0315:00
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
1
0
FT
10.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Dreams
0
2
FT
10.0315:00
Bechem United
FC Samartex 1996
1
0
FT
09.0315:00
Karela
Asante Kotoko
1
0
FT
09.0315:00
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
5
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
04.0315:00
RTU
Bofoakwe Tano FC
1
1
FT
04.0310:00
FC Samartex 1996
Nations Football Club
0
1
FT
03.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Karela
3
0
FT
03.0315:00
Legon Cities
Accra Lions
0
0
FT
03.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Hearts of Oak
1
2
FT
02.0315:00
Great Olympics
Heart of Lions FC
2
0
FT
01.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
26.0215:00
Aduana Stars
FC Samartex 1996
1
2
FT
25.0215:00
Hearts of Oak
RTU
3
0
FT
25.0215:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Berekum Chelsea
3
1
FT
25.0215:00
Bechem United
Nsoatreman FC
0
1
FT
25.0215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Great Olympics
0
1
FT
25.0215:00
Karela
Legon Cities
2
0
FT
24.0215:00
Heart of Lions FC
Asante Kotoko
1
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
17.0115:00
Heart of Lions FC
Medeama
2
2
FT
17.0115:00
Karela
Dreams
0
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
13.0115:00
Dreams
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
0
FT
13.0115:00
Medeama
Bofoakwe Tano FC
0
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
10.0115:00
Dreams
Bofoakwe Tano FC
3
1
FT
10.0115:00
Medeama
Great Olympics
1
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
04.0115:00
Heart of Lions FC
Dreams
1
0
FT
03.0115:00
RTU
Medeama
1
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
31.1215:00
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
1
0
FT
31.1215:00
Heart of Lions FC
Berekum Chelsea
2
0
FT
31.1215:00
Aduana Stars
Dreams
4
1
FT
31.1215:00
RTU
Great Olympics
0
1
FT
31.1215:00
Nations Football Club
Nsoatreman FC
4
1
FT
30.1215:00
Karela
Medeama
0
0
FT
30.1215:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Legon Cities
4
2
FT
30.1215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Asante Kotoko
0
2
FT
29.1215:00
Accra Lions
FC Samartex 1996
1
3
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
26.1215:00
Medeama
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
FT
25.1215:00
Legon Cities
Heart of Lions FC
1
0
FT
24.1218:00
Asante Kotoko
RTU
1
0
FT
24.1215:00
FC Samartex 1996
Karela
3
0
FT
24.1215:00
Bechem United
Nations Football Club
3
0
FT
24.1215:00
Nsoatreman FC
Aduana Stars
1
0
FT
24.1215:00
Dreams
Accra Lions
1
1
FT
23.1215:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bofoakwe Tano FC
0
0
FT
22.1218:00
Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak
0
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
18.1215:00
Accra Lions
Nsoatreman FC
2
1
FT
17.1215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Legon Cities
0
1
FT
17.1215:00
RTU
Berekum Chelsea
0
1
FT
17.1215:00
Great Olympics
Asante Kotoko
0
0
FT
17.1215:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
FC Samartex 1996
3
0
FT
16.1215:00
Nations Football Club
Hearts of Oak
1
1
FT
15.1215:00
Aduana Stars
Bechem United
1
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
10.1215:00
Bechem United
Accra Lions
4
0
FT
10.1215:00
Hearts of Oak
Asante Kotoko
2
3
FT
10.1215:00
Legon Cities
RTU
3
1
FT
10.1215:00
Berekum Chelsea
Great Olympics
1
0
FT
10.1215:00
FC Samartex 1996
Heart of Lions FC
2
0
FT
10.1215:00
Nsoatreman FC
Karela
0
1
FT
09.1215:00
Nations Football Club
Aduana Stars
2
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
04.1218:00
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
1
0
FT
04.1215:00
Great Olympics
Legon Cities
0
2
FT
03.1215:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Nsoatreman FC
1
2
FT
03.1215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
FC Samartex 1996
0
2
FT
03.1215:00
Karela
Bechem United
0
4
FT
03.1215:00
Aduana Stars
Hearts of Oak
1
0
FT
03.1215:00
Accra Lions
Nations Football Club
0
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
27.1115:00
Bechem United
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
0
FT