Ghana Special Competition

100%
0
100%

Results

Finals
Semi-finals
Gameweek 14 (Group B)
Gameweek 14 (Group B)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hearts of Oak 28 14 9 1 4 20:9 +11 L W W W D
2
Karela 27 14 8 3 3 20:13 +7 W W L W D
3
Liberty Professionals 25 14 7 4 3 20:11 +9 W W W W D
4
Elmina Sharks 21 14 5 6 3 12:8 +4 W L W L D
5
WAFA 18 14 5 3 6 17:21 -4 L L L L W
6
Dreams 16 14 4 4 6 10:17 -7 W L W W L
7
Ebusua Dwarfs 11 14 3 2 9 9:19 -10 L L L L D
8
Inter Allies 9 14 2 3 9 12:22 -10 L W L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Karela 21 7 7 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Hearts of Oak 19 7 6 1 0 13:2 +11 W W D W W
3 (3) Liberty Professionals 16 7 5 1 1 15:6 +9 W W D W L
4 (5) WAFA 16 7 5 1 1 14:7 +7 L W W W W
5 (4) Elmina Sharks 15 7 4 3 0 9:1 +8 W D W W D
6 (6) Dreams 13 7 3 4 0 5:2 +3 W W D D D
7 (8) Inter Allies 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 W L D L L
8 (7) Ebusua Dwarfs 7 7 2 1 4 7:9 -2 L L L W W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hearts of Oak 9 7 3 0 4 7:7 0 L W W L W
2 (3) Liberty Professionals 9 7 2 3 2 5:5 0 W W D D L
3 (2) Karela 6 7 1 3 3 9:12 -3 L D D L L
4 (4) Elmina Sharks 6 7 1 3 3 3:7 -4 L W L L D
5 (7) Ebusua Dwarfs 4 7 1 1 5 2:10 -8 L D L W L
6 (6) Dreams 3 7 1 0 6 5:15 -10 L W L L L
7 (5) WAFA 2 7 0 2 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
8 (8) Inter Allies 1 7 0 1 6 4:12 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ashanti Gold 23 12 7 2 3 17:6 +11 W W W W L
2
Asante Kotoko 22 12 6 4 2 14:5 +9 D W W L D
3
Medeama 22 12 7 1 4 13:10 +3 W L L W L
4
Aduana Stars 17 12 4 5 3 10:10 0 D D L W W
5
Bechem United 14 12 3 5 4 10:16 -6 L W W D L
6
Eleven Wonders 12 12 3 3 6 9:14 -5 L D L D W
7
Berekum Chelsea 5 12 1 2 9 5:17 -12 L L L D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ashanti Gold 18 6 6 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
2 (3) Medeama 18 6 6 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W W
3 (2) Asante Kotoko 16 6 5 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D W W
4 (4) Aduana Stars 12 6 3 3 0 7:3 +4 D W W D D
5 (5) Bechem United 9 6 2 3 1 4:5 -1 W L D D W
6 (6) Eleven Wonders 8 6 2 2 2 4:7 -3 L D W D W
7 (7) Berekum Chelsea 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 L D L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Asante Kotoko 6 6 1 3 2 5:4 +1 D L D D W
2 (1) Ashanti Gold 5 6 1 2 3 3:4 -1 W L L L D
3 (4) Aduana Stars 5 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 D L L D W
4 (5) Bechem United 5 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 L W D L D
5 (6) Eleven Wonders 4 6 1 1 4 5:7 -2 L D W L L
6 (3) Medeama 4 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 L L L W D
7 (7) Berekum Chelsea 0 6 0 0 6 1:10 -9 L L L L L

Special Competition 2019 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Ghana Special Competition 2019 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.