Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
23.0517:30
Olympiakos
Xanthi
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
29.0418:30
Xanthi
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
0
FT
29.0415:30
Olympiakos
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
FT
09.0414:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Xanthi
0
1
FT
08.0416:00
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
11.0317:00
AEK Athens
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
05.0317:30
Xanthi
OFI
3
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympiakos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2
|
Panionios | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D D |
3
|
Panachaiki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
4
|
Fostiras | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PAS Giannina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2
|
PAE AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D W L |
3
|
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
4
|
PAOK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Xanthi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Zakynthos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
4
|
Niki Volos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levadiakos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
Platanias FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
4
|
Ethnikos Gazoros FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AEK Athens | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W D |
2
|
Panthrakikos FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3
|
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
4
|
Iraklis Psachna FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Veria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2
|
Apollon Smirnis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
Ermionida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Ergotelis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Tyrnavos 2005 FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
AEL Kallonis FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D |
4
|
Aiginiakos FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panathinaikos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
AO Chania | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
3
|
Olympiakos Volos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W D L |
4
|
Panaitolikos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Panionios | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D |
2 (1) | Olympiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Panachaiki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Fostiras | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAS Giannina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | PAE AO Kerkyra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
3 (3) | Apollon Pontou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | PAOK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Xanthi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | OFI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Niki Volos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Platanias FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Ethnikos Gazoros FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AEK Athens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Panthrakikos FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Iraklis Psachna FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Ermionida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Apollon Smirnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Ergotelis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AEL Kallonis FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D |
2 (2) | Tyrnavos 2005 FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Aiginiakos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Olympiakos Volos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Panaitolikos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympiakos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Panachaiki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
3 (4) | Fostiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Panionios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | PAOK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | PAE AO Kerkyra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Apollon Pontou | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (3) | Zakynthos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Niki Volos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | Xanthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | Ethnikos Gazoros FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Platanias FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
2 (2) | Panthrakikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | AEK Athens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Iraklis Psachna FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Apollon Smirnis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Veria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Ergotelis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (3) | Ermionida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Tyrnavos 2005 FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | AEL Kallonis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Aiginiakos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympiakos Volos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Panathinaikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | AO Chania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Panaitolikos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team