Greece Gamma Ethniki

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 7 (Promotion Group)
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Group)
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Group)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
PAO Rouf 43 18 13 4 1 36:16 +20 W W W D D
2
Panionios 40 18 12 4 2 32:11 +21 W W W D W
3
Poros 30 18 8 6 4 32:20 +12 W L L L D
4
Agios Nikolaos 30 18 9 3 6 29:22 +7 L L D W W
5
Giouchtas 27 18 7 6 5 19:16 +3 L D D W D
6
Almyros Gaziou 26 18 7 5 6 28:16 +12 L D W W D
7
Atsalenios 26 18 8 2 8 28:24 +4 W W W W L
8
Aris Soudas 10 18 2 4 12 13:26 -13 L L L L L
9
Anagennisi Ierapetra 10 18 3 1 14 13:54 -41 W W L L W
10
AE Neapolis 9 18 2 3 13 10:35 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PAO Rouf 23 9 7 2 0 17:6 +11 W D W W W
2 (2) Panionios 22 9 7 1 1 20:8 +12 W W W W W
3 (6) Almyros Gaziou 18 9 5 3 1 20:5 +15 D W D W W
4 (7) Atsalenios 17 9 5 2 2 20:11 +9 W W L D W
5 (3) Poros 16 9 5 1 3 19:8 +11 L L W W W
6 (4) Agios Nikolaos 16 9 5 1 3 14:8 +6 L W W W L
7 (5) Giouchtas 13 9 3 4 2 10:9 +1 D D W L W
8 (8) Aris Soudas 6 9 1 3 5 6:9 -3 L L L W D
9 (9) Anagennisi Ierapetra 6 9 2 0 7 8:26 -18 W W L L L
10 (10) AE Neapolis 5 9 1 2 6 3:13 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PAO Rouf 20 9 6 2 1 19:10 +9 W W D W W
2 (2) Panionios 18 9 5 3 1 12:3 +9 W D W L D
3 (5) Giouchtas 14 9 4 2 3 9:7 +2 L D W W L
4 (4) Agios Nikolaos 14 9 4 2 3 15:14 +1 L D L D L
5 (3) Poros 14 9 3 5 1 13:12 +1 W L D W D
6 (7) Atsalenios 9 9 3 0 6 8:13 -5 W W L L W
7 (6) Almyros Gaziou 8 9 2 2 5 8:11 -3 L W L L W
8 (8) Aris Soudas 4 9 1 1 7 7:17 -10 L L L L L
9 (10) AE Neapolis 4 9 1 1 7 7:22 -15 L L W L L
10 (9) Anagennisi Ierapetra 4 9 1 1 7 5:28 -23 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Proodeftiki 43 20 12 7 1 32:10 +22 D D W D W
2
Ethnikos Piraeus 42 20 13 3 4 35:19 +16 W D L W W
3
Panelefsiniakos 41 20 12 5 3 37:15 +22 D W W D W
4
Thyella Diastavroseos 30 20 8 6 6 21:18 +3 D W D W D
5
Aiolikos 28 20 8 4 8 20:23 -3 D L D L W
6
Pyliou 27 20 7 6 7 20:25 -5 D W W W D
7
Asteras Varis 24 20 7 3 10 27:30 -3 W W L L L
8
Keratsini 24 20 7 3 10 17:26 -9 L D L W W
9
Aias Salamina 20 20 5 5 10 22:28 -6 D L W L L
10
Karavas 14 20 2 8 10 15:28 -13 L L D D L
11
Aittitos Spata 11 20 3 2 15 12:36 -24 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Proodeftiki 26 10 8 2 0 21:3 +18 D W W W D
2 (2) Ethnikos Piraeus 26 10 8 2 0 22:8 +14 W W W W W
3 (5) Aiolikos 24 10 7 3 0 15:4 +11 D D W W W
4 (3) Panelefsiniakos 23 10 7 2 1 17:5 +12 W D W W L
5 (4) Thyella Diastavroseos 20 10 6 2 2 11:6 +5 D W W W W
6 (7) Asteras Varis 16 10 5 1 4 19:15 +4 W W L L D
7 (6) Pyliou 16 10 4 4 2 12:10 +2 D W D L D
8 (8) Keratsini 11 10 3 2 5 6:10 -4 D W L W W
9 (9) Aias Salamina 10 10 2 4 4 13:14 -1 D W L D W
10 (10) Karavas 10 10 2 4 4 10:14 -4 L D L D W
11 (11) Aittitos Spata 6 10 2 0 8 6:17 -11 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Panelefsiniakos 18 10 5 3 2 20:10 +10 D W D W L
2 (1) Proodeftiki 17 10 4 5 1 11:7 +4 D D W D D
3 (2) Ethnikos Piraeus 16 10 5 1 4 13:11 +2 D L W L W
4 (8) Keratsini 13 10 4 1 5 11:16 -5 L L W D L
5 (6) Pyliou 11 10 3 2 5 8:15 -7 W W D L L
6 (4) Thyella Diastavroseos 10 10 2 4 4 10:12 -2 D W D L D
7 (9) Aias Salamina 10 10 3 1 6 9:14 -5 L L L W W
8 (7) Asteras Varis 8 10 2 2 6 8:15 -7 L W L L D
9 (11) Aittitos Spata 5 10 1 2 7 6:19 -13 D L L L L
10 (10) Karavas 4 10 0 4 6 5:14 -9 L D L D L
11 (5) Aiolikos 4 10 1 1 8 5:19 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ilioupoli 48 20 15 3 2 41:11 +30 W W L W W
2
Fostiras 39 20 12 3 5 29:16 +13 W L W W W
3
Santorini 2020 36 20 10 6 4 30:9 +21 L D W W W
4
Foinikas N. Epidavrou 29 20 9 2 9 24:23 +1 D L L L L
5
Agios Ierotheos 28 20 8 4 8 21:24 -3 W W W W L
6
Ermionida 27 20 8 3 9 19:25 -6 L L W L W
7
Panarkadikos 23 20 7 2 11 27:27 0 L W L L L
8
Charavgiakos 23 20 6 5 9 17:27 -10 W W W W L
9
Ermis Meligous 20 20 5 5 10 16:29 -13 L W L L W
10
Aris Skalas 8 20 1 5 14 10:42 -32 L L L L L
11
AS Ano Meras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ilioupoli 25 10 8 1 1 25:4 +21 W L D W W
2 (2) Fostiras 25 10 8 1 1 19:4 +15 W W W W W
3 (3) Santorini 2020 24 10 7 3 0 19:0 +19 D W W W W
4 (5) Agios Ierotheos 19 10 6 1 3 17:12 +5 W W D W L
5 (7) Panarkadikos 17 10 5 2 3 17:10 +7 W L W L L
6 (6) Ermionida 16 10 5 1 4 12:9 +3 L L D W W
7 (4) Foinikas N. Epidavrou 14 10 4 2 4 15:13 +2 D L L L W
8 (9) Ermis Meligous 12 10 3 3 4 7:11 -4 L W L W D
9 (8) Charavgiakos 9 10 2 3 5 7:11 -4 W W L L D
10 (10) Aris Skalas 5 10 1 2 7 6:16 -10 L L L L L
11 (11) AS Ano Meras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ilioupoli 23 10 7 2 1 16:7 +9 W W W W D
2 (4) Foinikas N. Epidavrou 15 10 5 0 5 9:10 -1 L L W L L
3 (2) Fostiras 14 10 4 2 4 10:12 -2 L W W L W
4 (8) Charavgiakos 14 10 4 2 4 10:16 -6 W W D W W
5 (3) Santorini 2020 12 10 3 3 4 11:9 +2 L W D L W
6 (6) Ermionida 11 10 3 2 5 7:16 -9 L W W L L
7 (5) Agios Ierotheos 9 10 2 3 5 4:12 -8 W W L L L
8 (9) Ermis Meligous 8 10 2 2 6 9:18 -9 L D L L W
9 (7) Panarkadikos 6 10 2 0 8 10:17 -7 L L L L L
10 (10) Aris Skalas 3 10 0 3 7 4:26 -22 L L D L L
11 (11) AS Ano Meras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Panachaiki 53 23 17 2 4 50:16 +34 W L D W W
2
Tilikratis 49 23 15 4 4 41:17 +24 W D L W D
3
Diavolitsi 47 24 14 5 5 40:23 +17 W L W W W
4
Acheron Kanalaki 40 24 11 7 6 33:19 +14 W L W W D
5
Nafpaktiakos 36 23 10 6 7 27:19 +8 D W W L W
6
Aias Gastounis 36 23 11 3 9 34:30 +4 L W W L W
7
Panagriniakos 36 23 10 6 7 25:21 +4 W W W W D
8
Diagoras Vrachneikon 32 23 9 5 9 27:24 +3 L W L W D
9
Ethnikos Skoulikadou 32 24 9 5 10 20:26 -6 D W L L W
10
PAO Vardas 19 23 5 4 14 19:29 -10 D L L L L
11
Anagennisi Artas 19 24 6 1 17 19:46 -27 L W L L L
12
Panegialios 16 23 3 7 13 15:31 -16 L L D W L
13
Amvrakikos Loutrou 1 16 0 1 15 2:51 -49 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panachaiki 34 12 11 1 0 30:4 +26 W W W W W
2 (2) Tilikratis 29 11 9 2 0 21:4 +17 W W W D W
3 (3) Diavolitsi 29 12 9 2 1 21:6 +15 W W D W L
4 (7) Panagriniakos 26 11 8 2 1 18:8 +10 W W D W W
5 (4) Acheron Kanalaki 25 12 7 4 1 24:11 +13 W W D D D
6 (6) Aias Gastounis 25 12 8 1 3 20:9 +11 W L W W D
7 (5) Nafpaktiakos 23 12 7 2 3 18:9 +9 W L W L L
8 (8) Diagoras Vrachneikon 20 11 6 2 3 15:8 +7 W W D L W
9 (9) Ethnikos Skoulikadou 19 12 5 4 3 11:9 +2 D L W D W
10 (11) Anagennisi Artas 15 12 5 0 7 12:19 -7 W L L L W
11 (10) PAO Vardas 14 11 4 2 5 12:12 0 D L L W L
12 (12) Panegialios 8 11 1 5 5 8:15 -7 L L D L D
13 (13) Amvrakikos Loutrou 1 9 0 1 8 1:27 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tilikratis 20 12 6 2 4 20:13 +7 D L D L L
2 (1) Panachaiki 19 11 6 1 4 20:12 +8 L D W W L
3 (3) Diavolitsi 18 12 5 3 4 19:17 +2 L W W W W
4 (4) Acheron Kanalaki 15 12 4 3 5 9:8 +1 L W D D L
5 (5) Nafpaktiakos 13 11 3 4 4 9:10 -1 D W L W D
6 (9) Ethnikos Skoulikadou 13 12 4 1 7 9:17 -8 W L W L W
7 (8) Diagoras Vrachneikon 12 12 3 3 6 12:16 -4 L L D L W
8 (6) Aias Gastounis 11 11 3 2 6 14:21 -7 L W W D L
9 (7) Panagriniakos 10 12 2 4 6 7:13 -6 W W L L D
10 (12) Panegialios 8 12 2 2 8 7:16 -9 W L D D L
11 (10) PAO Vardas 5 12 1 2 9 7:17 -10 L L L D L
12 (11) Anagennisi Artas 4 12 1 1 10 7:27 -20 L L L L L
13 (13) Amvrakikos Loutrou 0 7 0 0 7 1:24 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ypatou 50 22 15 5 2 38:11 +27 D D L W W