Super League 2
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kallithea | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | L D W W W |
2
|
Chania | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | W W D W W |
3
|
Kalamata | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:15 | +12 | W D W L W |
4
|
Ionikos | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | W D L L W |
5
|
Ilioupoli | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W L L |
6
|
Diagoras | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | D D L W L |
7
|
Egaleo | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | L W D D L |
8
|
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 23 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | D L L D W |
9
|
Giouchtas | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | W D L L W |
10
|
Panachaiki | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | D D W W L |
11
|
Panathinaikos II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | D L W W L |
12
|
Tilikratis | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chania | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Kallithea | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Ionikos | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | Egaleo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Diagoras | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L L L |
7 (8) | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | D D W L W |
8 (9) | Giouchtas | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W L D |
9 (5) | Ilioupoli | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L W |
10 (12) | Tilikratis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L D W |
11 (10) | Panachaiki | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D W L W W |
12 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kallithea | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Chania | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D W L W L |
3 (5) | Ilioupoli | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W L W |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D L W L D |
5 (8) | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W D W |
6 (4) | Ionikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L D L |
7 (10) | Panachaiki | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D W L L D |
8 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | L W L L D |
9 (6) | Diagoras | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D D L L L |
10 (7) | Egaleo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:17 | -14 | D L L L L |
11 (9) | Giouchtas | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Tilikratis | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:21 | -16 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levadiakos | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | W D W W W |
2
|
Larissa | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | W W D W W |
3
|
Niki Volos | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33:24 | +9 | L L L W D |
4
|
AEK Athens II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | D W W D W |
5
|
Makedonikos Neapolis | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D L W D L |
6
|
PAOK II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 | W L W L W |
7
|
Iraklis 1908 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | W L D D W |
8
|
Anagennisi Karditsas | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | W W W L L |
9
|
Kozani | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10:17 | -7 | W L L L L |
10
|
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18:32 | -14 | L W W D D |
11
|
Aiolikos | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L W L |
12
|
Apollon Pontou | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12:45 | -33 | L L L L L |
13
|
Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Larissa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | AEK Athens II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D L W |
4 (6) | PAOK II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W W L W D |
5 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W D W D W |
6 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L D L W |
7 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | L L W W D |
8 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L D D D D |
9 (9) | Kozani | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | Aiolikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L D D |
11 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | L W D L W |
12 (12) | Apollon Pontou | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Larissa | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W D D |
3 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D W L L W |
4 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | L D L W W |
5 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W D W L L |
6 (4) | AEK Athens II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W W D D D |
7 (9) | Kozani | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D D D |
8 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L D |
9 (6) | PAOK II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L W D L L |
10 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | W W L L D |
11 (11) | Aiolikos | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Apollon Pontou | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kozani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2
|
Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3
|
Aiolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4
|
PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giouchtas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2
|
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Panachaiki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kozani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Aiolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Giouchtas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Panachaiki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (5) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Aiolikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Kozani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Giouchtas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (6) | Panachaiki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2
|
Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3
|
Niki Volos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4
|
AEK Athens II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ionikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2
|
Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3
|
Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Ilioupoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
5
|
Chania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Niki Volos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | AEK Athens II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Levadiakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ionikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (5) | Chania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Kallithea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Ilioupoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | AEK Athens II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Niki Volos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (4) | Ilioupoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Ionikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Chania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Players tables
Player
Goals
Team
Player
Cards
Team
Player
Assists
Team
No information available!
Player
Matches
Team